2023 | ||||
Tour of the Basque Country 2023 | Highlights - Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar
8 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of the Basque Country 2023 | Highlights - Stage 5 : Amorebieta - Etxano - Amorebieta - Etxano
7 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of the Basque Country 2023 | Highlights - Stage 4 : Santurizi - Santurizi
6 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of the Basque Country 2023 | Highlights - Stage 3 : Errenteria - Amasa - Villabona
5 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of the Basque Country 2023 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Viana - Leitza
4 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of the Basque Country 2023 | Highlights - Stage 1 : Vitoria - Gasteiz - Labastida
3 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Savage Climbs Decide The Final GC! | Itzulia Basque Country 2022 Stage 6 Highlights
9 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Breakaway VS GC Stars On Steep Final Climbs | Itzulia Basque Country 2022 Stage 5 Highlights
8 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tight Finish After A Punchy Stage | Itzulia Basque Country 2022 Stage 4 Highlights
7 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Reduced Bunch Sprint After A Hard Day! | Itzulia Basque Country 2022 Stage 3 Highlights
6 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Fast Uphill Sprint On The Longest Stage! | Itzulia Basque Country 2022 Stage 2 Highlights
5 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Technical And Punchy Time Trial To Start The Week! | Itzulia Basque Country 2022 Stage 1 Highlights
4 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Itzulia Basque Country 2021 - Stage 6 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
10 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Itzulia Basque Country 2021 - Stage 5 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
9 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Itzulia Basque Country 2021 - Stage 4 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
8 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Show other videos (+14) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
15:56:50 | |
2. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 42 | |
3. | Mattias Skjelmose Lidl-Trek |
+ 43 | |
4. | Marc Soler UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:23 | |
5. | Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:46 | |
6. | Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious |
+ 01:48 | |
7. | Isaac del Toro UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:15 | |
8. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 02:38 | |
9. | Ion Izagirre Cofidis |
+ 03:06 | |
10. | Alex Baudin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 03:07 | |
11. | Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious |
+ 03:09 | |
12. | Jai Hindley BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 03:19 | |
13. | Max Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 03:40 | |
14. | Victor Langellotti Burgos-BH |
+ 03:59 | |
15. | Alex Aranburu Movistar Team |
+ 04:01 | |
16. | Esteban Chaves EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 04:01 | |
17. | Jordan Jegat TotalEnergies |
+ 04:08 | |
18. | Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 04:10 | |
19. | Oscar Onley Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 04:48 | |
20. | Bruno Armirail Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 05:32 | |
21. | Rigoberto Uran EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 05:57 | |
22. | Simon Geschke Cofidis |
+ 06:14 | |
23. | Quentin Pacher Groupama-FDJ |
+ 06:17 | |
24. | Victor De La Parte Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:18 | |
25. | William Junior Lecerf Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 06:31 | |
26. | Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 06:39 | |
27. | Bauke Mollema Lidl-Trek |
+ 06:41 | |
28. | Luca Vergallito Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 06:41 | |
29. | Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 07:10 | |
30. | Edoardo Zambanini Bahrain Victorious |
+ 07:27 |
1 Apr | Stage 1: Irun - Irun 10km | Flat |
||
2 Apr | Stage 2: Irun - Kanbo 160km | Flat |
||
3 Apr | Stage 3: Ezpeleta - Altsasu 190km | Hilly |
||
4 Apr | Stage 4: Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio 157km | Hilly |
||
5 Apr | Stage 5: Amorebieta - Etxano 175km | Hilly |
||
6 Apr | Stage 6: Eibar - Eibar 137km | Hilly |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Apr | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes |
21 Apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3884 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3456 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
2776 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2455 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
19. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2308 | |
20. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
21. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
22. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2077 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1970 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1911 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
28. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1863 | |
30. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
31. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
32. | Thibaut Pinot |
1833 | |
33. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
34. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
35. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
36. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
38. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1615 | |
39. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
40. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
41. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
43. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
44. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
45. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1539 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
49. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
50. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1469 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1432 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1399 | |
56. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1396 | |
57. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
58. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
61. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
62. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
63. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
66. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
69. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1189 | |
70. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1177 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1155 | |
73. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
74. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
75. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
76. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
77. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
78. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1075 | |
79. | Cian Uijtdebroeks TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 | |
80. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
81. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
81. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
83. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
84. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
85. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
86. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
87. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1010 | |
88. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1002 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1002 | |
91. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
1000 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
998 | |
93. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
952 | |
94. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
95. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
933 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
921 | |
97. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
912 | |
98. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
905 | |
99. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
894 |