Футбол

Prva Liga

Sportni park Aluminij (Kidricevo)
Referee: Jug M. (Slo)
#9 Aluminij
2 Nov
Finished

1:3

Maribor #1
Prva Liga
Last video highlights
Highlights: Aluminij - Maribor (1-3) | Prva Liga
3 Nov | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Share with Friends

Aluminij

1:3

Maribor

1st Half
22'
Horvat L. (Missed Penalty)
Mlakar J.
29'
Vancas R.
35'
Mitrovic N.
40'

2nd Half
46'
Prsa R. Pecnik T.
46'
Cermak M. Grajfoner L.
57'
Krajnc A.
Kronaveter R.
60'
65'
Dzankic A. Pantalon R.
65'
Stusej J. Kim D.
65'
Bosilj D. Maletic M.
Silva F. Milec M.
68'
Obreht Z. Repas J.
68'
Mihelic R. Vrhovec B.
68'
75'
Stusej J.
Tavares M. Kronaveter R.
83'
84'
Azemovic E.
Mesanovic J. Vancas R.
90'
  Statistics  
Cards
2
0
Possession
Cards
1
0
3
9
On target
10
15
Total shots
10%
20%
Success
7
6
Off target
0
0
Blocked
6
2
Saves
7
9
Corners
15
15
Free kicks
0
1
Offsides
15
14
Fouls

Lineups
22
Janzekovic L. (G)
Jug A. (G)
1
55
Azemovic E.
Klinar D.
2
18
Grajfoner L.
Kronaveter R.
7
5
Horvat L.
Milec M.
22
6
Jaksic N.
Mitrovic N.
32
13
Kim D.
Mlakar J.
29
99
Krajnc A.
Pericic S.
55
93
Maletic M.
Pihler A.
6
23
Matjasic J.
Repas J.
15
42
Pantalon R.
Vancas R.
10
7
Pecnik T.
Vrhovec B.
5

Substitutes
16
Bosilj D.
Bajde G.
20
14
Cermak M.
Kolmanic Z.
23
51
Cotman A. (G)
Matko A.
17
4
Dzankic A.
Mesanovic J.
27
20
Majcen J.
Mihelic R.
14
21
Ploj A.
Obreht Z.
18
12
Prsa R.
Piric K. (G)
13
17
Stusej J.
Silva F.
96
Silva F.
Tavares M.
9

Coaches
Grubor S.
Camoranesi M.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Maribor 19 11 5 3 38:23 38
2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 10 5 4 25:14 35
3 Mura 19 9 6 4 24:13 33
4 Koper 19 8 6 5 28:23 30
5 Domzale 19 6 7 6 26:24 25
6 Tabor Sezana 18 7 3 8 22:23 24
7 Celje 19 6 5 8 20:21 23
8 NK Bravo 18 5 7 6 16:20 22
9 Aluminij 19 3 6 10 15:32 15
10 ND Gorica 19 2 4 13 12:33 10
# Player Team G A
1. . Mulahusejnovic N. Koper 9 1
2. . Dario Kolobaric Domzale 8 3
2. . Djordje Ivanovic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 3
4. . Andres Vombergar NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 1
5. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 7 1
6. . Aljosa Matko Maribor 6 0
7. . Dare Vrsic Koper 5 6
8. . Nino Kouter Mura 5 3
9. . Filip Dangubic Celje 5 2
9. . Rovas C. Tabor Sezana 5 2
9. . Rudi Vancas Pozeg Maribor 5 2
12. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 5 1
13. . Mico Kuzmanovic Celje 5 0
13. . Zan Zuzek Koper 5 0
15. . Aldair Tabor Sezana 4 3
16. . Andrija Filipovic Mura 4 1
16. . Jan Mlakar Maribor 4 1
18. . Jan Repas Maribor 3 4
19. . Mustafa Nukic NK Bravo 3 3
20. . David Bosilj Aluminij 3 1
2 Nov
Понедельник
Mura
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
Celje
Aluminij
Aluminij
1 : 3
Maribor
Maribor
3 Nov
Bторник
Koper
Koper
2 : 1
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0 : 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
9 Dec
Среда
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
1 : 0
Domzale
Domzale