Maritimo
Nacional
Radnik
Zemun
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Beauvais
Paris 13 Atl.
Celta Vigo
Sporting Gijón
Bristol City
Newport
Zbrojovka Brno B
7:00AM
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
Rapperswil
8:00AM
Aarau
Middelfart
8:00AM
Marienlyst
Tomislav
8:00AM
Solin
Willem II
9:00AM
Roda
Chrudim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
West Brom
Blackpool
Sagadam
Al Kuwait
Lebedin
Inhulets
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Chernihiv
Mamelodi
Cardiff
Veres Rivne
Lokomotyv Kyiv (Ukr)
Norrby
Jonkopings
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Warta Sieradz
Kryvbas
Rizespor
Pruszkow 2 (Pol)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FK Zorya Luhansk
Al-Taawon
Umea FC
Taftea IK (Swe)
Borec
Osogovo
Petrin Plzen
Dukla Prague U19
Raca
Neusiedl
Bastia
Balagne (Fra)
Sparta Prague U19
Vltavin
Cannes
Villefranche
Bronshoj
AB Copenhagen
Damac
CSM Scolar Resita
Falkenbergs
Varbergs GIF
Ishoj IF
Holbaek
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Lac Inter
Sportunion Mauer
Gryf 95 Slupsk
Koszalin
Katzelsdorf
Klingenbach
Steinbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
Vukovar 91
Hanau
Eimsbutteler
Lubeck II (Ger)
Dinamo Zagreb
Vardar
Schwaz
Motz/Silz
Eggenburg
Retz
Sollentuna
IFK Stocksund
Gartenstadt
VfR Mannheim
Villarreal B
Lleida
Angelholms
BK Astrio
Sturm Graz
FC Porto
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Tienen
Delemont
Sochaux
RW Walldorf
Gonsenheim
Las Palmas
Al-Sadd
VfL Bremen (Ger)
BTS Neustadt (Ger)
Chelsea U21
Mansfield
Stevenage
Coventry
Eemdijk
2:00PM
Watergraafsmeer
Boston
Peterborough
Neustadt
Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut)
Barendrecht
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Bottesford
Scunthorpe
Weymouth
Eastleigh
IJsselmeervogels
Telstar
Nottingham
Millwall
Odder
2:00PM
Lyseng
G. Segoviana
Valladolid
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruna
Abbey Villa (Nir)
Ards
Harrogate
Sheffield United
Curzon
Fylde
Shildon
South Shields
Darlington
York
Worksop
Pontefract
Southport
Oldham
Downton (Eng)
Poole Town
Annagh
Ballymena
Didcot
Hemel
Penybont
Afan Lido
Briton Ferry
Swansea U18
Barrow
2:30PM
Stockport
Hartley Wintney
Bracknell
Dollingstown
Glenavon
Knockbreda
Crusaders
Wealdstone
Crawley Town
Blyth Town
Blyth Spartans
Woking
Reading
Loughgall
Ballinamallard
Boreham Wood
Brentford U21
Evesham
Redditch
Chorley
Bolton
Guisborough
Whitby
Alfreton
Rotherham
Parkgate
2:30PM
Cleethorpes
Crewe
Stoke City
East Grinstead
Lewes
Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine
Newry City
Dungannon
Morpeth
Ashington
Cirencester
Gloucester City
Shepshed
Mickleover
Eastbourne
Hastings
Tonbridge
Ebbsfleet
Ascot
Virginia Water (Eng)
Harborough
Brackley
Nostell Miners Welfare
Frickley
Clevedon
Taunton
Trafford
United of Manchester
VCD Athletic
Sheppey United
Stortford
Welling
Hereford Pegasus (Eng)
Barry
Oxford City
Sutton
Weston
Bristol City U21
Corinthian-Casuals
Epsom
Stockton
Spennymoor
Ilkeston
2:45PM
Belper Town
Radcliffe Borough
Halifax
Braintree
Crystal Palace U21
Armagh
Portadown
Corinthian
Margate
Royston
St. Albans
Liversedge
Scarborough Athletic
Witham
Billericay
Canvey
Aveley
Hungerford
Cheltenham
Dartford
Gillingham
Bashley
Dorchester
Shrewsbury
Leicester
Macclesfield
Rochdale
Chasetown
Walsall W.
Yaxley
Peterborough Sports
Carrick Rangers
Bangor FC
Marlow
Potters
Doncaster
Hull City
Melksham
Bath City
Ballymacash
Newington Youth
Aldershot
Bristol City
Gresley
Nuneaton
Buxton
Matlock
Soham
Kings Lynn
Cheshunt
Ware
Needham Market
Brightlingsea
Metropolitan
Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet
Hornchurch
Halesowen
Solihull
Tamworth
Kidderminster
Phoenix
Chipstead
Altrincham
Salford
Sporting
Sevilla
Manchester City
Celtic
Briton Ferry
Swansea U21