Tromso
Hacken
Galanta
Puchov
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno (Blr)
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Suduva
Garliava
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
Zlicin
Louny
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
Kolin
Benatky
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Al Wakra
Noah
Kladno
Teplice B
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
Brabrand
Middelfart
Domzale
Hartberg
Hranice
Vsetin
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Beltinci
NK Varteks
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Hodonin
Malzenice
St. Andra Lav
SV Donau
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
Jihlava
Vlasim
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Tasovice
Rosice
Plzen B
Pribram
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Macva
Lupac
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Samorin
Castkovce
Mladost DG
Karlovac
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Rogaska
Kolubara
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Hellerup
Hillerod
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
R. Rzeszow
Podbrezova
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Dumbravita
Zalau
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
SalPa
EPS
Legia II
Zawisza (Pol)
Presov
FK Humenne
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
Brest
Volna Pinsk
Strommen
Skjetten
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Garbarnia
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Stal Rzeszow
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Naestved
Fremad Amager
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Suduva
Suwalki
Koper
FK Sarajevo
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Blansko
Brno U19
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
Sandefjord
Moss
Orebro
Brage
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
Taby
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica
Horsens
Ostersunds
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
Memmingen
Sonthofen
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
United Nordic
Haninge
U. Dej
CSM Deva
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Lyseng
Thisted FC
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Kilia Kiel
Eichede
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Roskilde
Vanlose
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
Teteks
Bashkimi
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Lech Poznan
Plock
Kongsvinger
Elverum
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Strumska Slava
Angelholms
Lunds
Torns
Olympic
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
AC Wolfsberger
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M.
Gornik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Jonkopings
Norrby
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
Khimik (Rus)
Kursk
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Aalen
Hollenbach
Kassel
Hunfelder
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Wohlen
Tuggen
Marienlyst
Naesby
Varnamo
Orgryte
Worms
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Javor
Metalac
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
Domzale
Grosuplje
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Mioveni
Campulung
Sileks
Pogradeci
ND Gorica
Dob
Egersunds
Vidar
Bregenz
Ravensburg
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Utsiktens
Landskrona
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Sion
Bulle
Osters
Falkenbergs
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing (Aut)
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Furth II
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Bahlinger
Lahr
Mura
NK Bistrica
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Elana Torun
Mlawa
Karvina
Skalica
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
TuS Koblenz
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Biel
Yverdon II
Pelister
Ohrid
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
TSV Steinbach
Engers
Meyrin
Bavois
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
Torslanda
Ockero
JaPS
Klubi 04
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
Komarno
Gabcikovo
Valerenga
Raufoss
Backa Topola
AIK
Rabotnicki
Tychy
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Flora
Rigas
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
Bayern II
Ried
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Weindorf
Ilzer SV
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
Follo
Halden
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Al Wehda
DC United
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
Austin FC (Usa)
Louisville City
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy