Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Levante B
Qatar SC
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Breda
Lierse K.
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00
LASK (Am)
Cittadella
Este
Bourges 18
Orleans
Rouen
Beauvais
Nurnberg
Juventus
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Beltinci
Varazdin
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Nancy
Virton
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Tenerife
Al Shabab
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Zwolle
Graafschap
Heracles
Excelsior
Villarreal B
Hercules
La Louviere
Red Star
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Wolkersdorf (Aut)
13:30
Stadlau
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Hurth
Karbach
Portstewart
Coleraine
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Dergview
Cockhill
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Stamford
Peterborough
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Bolton
Fiorentina
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Bishops
Taunton
Nantwich
Prescot
Dundee Utd
Luton
Bracknell
Binfield
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela