Progresul Spartac
Popesti Leordeni
Maritsa Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Yantra Gabrovo
Ludogorets II
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Cartusia Kartuzy
Vitkovice
Trinec
Gifu
Nagoya
Hiroshima
G-Osaka
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
Vitebsk
Zhodino
Opava
Jednota Banova
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
Saratov
Neftekhimik
Debreceni EAC
Tiszaujvaros
Sala
I. Bratislava
Sparta Brno
Bzenec
Presov
Spisska Nova Ves
FC Gomel
BumProm Gomel
Tomasov
Raca
Szolnoki MAV
Mezoturi
Hlucin
Hlubina
Velke Mezirici
Moravska Slavia
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Koge
Zlicin
Tuchlovice
Kolin
Stechovice
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Glostrup FK
Greve IF
Motorlet Prague
Cesky Brod
Neratovice
Zapy
Prestice
Banik Most - Sous
Pisek
Pribram
Liberec B
Plzen B
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FC Tallinn
L. Mikulas
Lubovna
Zilina B
Ostrava B
Bayern II
Slavia Prague B
FK Strogino Moscow
Arsenal Tula U19
Politehnica Timisoara
Dumbravita
Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
Deutschlandsberger
Grazer
Karlovy Vary
Petrin Plzen
Zaglebie 2
Pardubice B
Hranice
Povazska Bystrica
Balatonfuredi
Nagykanizsa
Gardony Varosi
Penzugyor
Bekescsaba 1912
Zalau
Neman
Naftan
Slovan Bratislava B
Hodonin
Hatvan
BKV Elore
Szekszardi
Majosi
Carina Gubin (Pol)
KS Polkowice
Brozany
Dukla Prague B
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Czarni Polaniec
III. keruleti TUE UPE
ESMTK Budapest
Tasovice
Znojmo
Petrzalka Akademia
Prostejov
Lisen
Samorin
Chrobry Glogow
Sleza Wroclaw
Pohronie
Sered
Tatabanya
Erdi
Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
Sparta Prague B
Jablonec B
Jihlava
Rosice
Wisla Pulawy
Legionowo
Chrudim
Dukla Prague
Zhodino
Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Skra
Kluczbork
ND Gorica
Rukh Vynnyky
Pitea (Swe)
Bodens
Wisla
Leczna
Isloch Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Warta Gorzow (Pol)
Notec Czarnkow
Garbarnia
LKS Orzel Ryczow
Sirius
Randers FC
Karcagi
Santandrei
Balingen
Bahlinger
Tarnby
Vanlose
Tekstilac
Backa
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus
Chojniczanka
Stezyca
Jelenia Gora
Legnica 2
Siegburger
Engers
Khust
Ivano-Frankivsk
Eskilsminne
Lunds
Walldorf
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Nove Sady
Bilovec
Gleisdorf
SV Oberwart
Znamya Noginsk
Baltika 2 (Rus)
Ham-Kam
Lyngby
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
Ruch
GKS Jastrzebie
Degerfors
Orebro Syr.
Korona Kielce 2 (Pol)
Grodzisk M.
Paks II (Hun)
Kaposvar
Stal Rzeszow
Termalica B-B.
LKS Lomza
Suwalki
WAF Brigittenau
Wiener Linien
Falkenbergs
Varbergs
Ferencvaros II (Hun)
Cigand SE
Zawisza (Pol)
Ol. Grudziadz
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Syrianska
Huddinge
Lehnerz
Weidenhausen
Nordsjaelland
Hacken
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Bielsko-Biala
Strindheim
Tiller
Angelholms
Laholms
Torns
Lodde
Harju Jalgpallikooli (Est)
Alberts
Zalaegerszegi II
Nafta
Bavois
Bulle
Pelister
Vardar Negotino (Mkd)
Ivancsa
Putnok
Skala 1911
Mykolaivka
Blansko
Lanzhot
Schonnebeck
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Pruszkow
KKS Kalisz
Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
Kumanovo
Bashkimi
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Pleven
Chrobry Glogow
Swit Skolwin
Bamberg
Aubstadt
TSV Steinbach
Eintracht Trier
Landskrona
Trelleborgs
Metalac
Borac
Strommen
Follo
Dunav Ruse
Lok. Gorna
Makedonija GP
Besa 1976 (Mkd)
Suduva
FC Daugava
Esbjerg
Midtjylland
Middelfart
Skive
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa
Breitenrain
Delemont
Hammarby TFF
Enskede
ATSV Mutschelbach (Ger)
Balingen
Brage
Sandviken
Brest
Dnepr Rogachev (Blr)
Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Jonkopings
Husqvarna
Orijent
NK Grobnican
Sibenik
NK Jarun
Moss
Grorud
Taby
Vasalunds
Illertissen
TSV Berg
Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Bayreuth
Schweinfurt
Furth II
Jezero
Lovcen
Neusiedl
Wienerberger
FK Liepaja
Poti
Arsenal Tula
Baltika
Simmeringer
Kittsee
Baunatal
Kassel
FK Zorya Luhansk
Pyunik Yerevan
FC Nottingen
Freiberg
Utsiktens
Orgryte
Lauterach
Dornbirn
Bergisch Gladbach
Baumberg
Liefering
Saalfelden
Varnamo
Osters
Puchov
Brno
Sogndal
Sirius
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Mateszalkai MTK
Vasteras SK
Sollentuna
Bregalnica Stip
Kozuv Gevgelija
Helsingor
Helsingborg
Mjondalen
Notodden
Wiener Viktoria
Stockerau
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Spartak Plovdiv
Hunfelder
FSV Frankfurt
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Bahlinger
ATSV Mutschelbach (Ger)
FC Minsk
Smorgon
SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell (Ger)
TuS Koblenz
Rukh Vynnyky
Primorje
Ostersunds
Levanger
Fakel
Ordabasy
Yenisey
Ufa
Volgar-Astrakhan
Din. Samarkand
Zvolen
D. Kubin
Djurgarden
Viking
Johann
SK St. Johann
Vaajakoski (Fin)
JPS Jyvaskyla
GAIS
Oddevold
Hilden
Fortuna Koln II
Sonderjyske
Halmstad
Dnipro-1
Arkadag
Vilzing
Ammerthal
Fremad Amager
BK Frem
Frechen
Uerdingen
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Viborg
Sundsvall
Umea FC
United Nordic
Stockholm Internazionale
JaPS
SalPa
Skanstes
Viimsi JK
Miami FC
Sporting Kansas City
Vrchovina
Hlinsko
Zalgiris
Transinvest
Mariehamn
Sleipner
Hodd
Brattvag
JIPPO
JJK Jyvaskyla
Sandnes
Egersunds
Paide
Flora
Charlotte
San Jose Earthquakes
Royal Pari
Bolivar
Minnesota
Phoenix Rising
Tampa Bay
Atlanta United
CF Montréal
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
New York City FC
St. Louis City
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
Karvina B
Gornik Z. 2
Frederikssund
Avarta