2024 | |
Figueira Champions Classic 2024 Men's Race Finish | Eurosport Cycling
10 feb | Eurosport Cycling
|
# | Ime | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | BEL |
2 | Mattia Cattaneo | ITA |
3 | James Knox | GB |
4 | Mikel Landa | SPA |
5 | Pieter Serry | BEL |
6 | Warre Vangheluwe | BEL |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | BEL |
11 | Isaac Del Toro | |
12 | Filippo Baroncini | ITA |
13 | Marc Hirschi | SWI |
14 | Duarte Marivoet | BEL |
15 | António Morgado | POR |
16 | Rui Oliveira | POR |
17 | Owen Cole | USA |
21 | Andrea Bagioli | ITA |
23 | Sam Oomen | NED |
24 | Edward Theuns | BEL |
25 | Mathias Vacek | CZE |
26 | Nils Aebersold | SWI |
27 | Mats Wenzel | LUX |
31 | Quinten Hermans | BEL |
32 | Nicola Conci | ITA |
33 | Lars Boven | NED |
34 | Jimmy Janssens | BEL |
35 | Xandro Meurisse | BEL |
36 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
37 | Ramses Debruyne | BEL |
41 | Stefan Bissegger | SWI |
43 | Frølich Honoré Mikkel | DEN |
44 | James Shaw | GB |
45 | Yuhi Todome | JPN |
46 | Michael Valgren | DEN |
47 | Marijn Van Den Berg | NED |
51 | Jon Barrenetxea | SPA |
52 | Carlos Canal | SPA |
53 | Ruben Guerreiro | POR |
54 | Johan Jacobs | SWI |
55 | Iván Romeo | SPA |
56 | Antonio Pedrero | SPA |
57 | Pelayo Sánchez | SPA |
61 | Vito Braet | BEL |
62 | Simone Gualdi | ITA |
63 | Rune Herregodts | BEL |
64 | Simone Petilli | ITA |
65 | Laurenz Rex | BEL |
66 | Tim Rex | BEL |
67 | Mike Teunissen | NED |
71 | Pavel Bittner | CZE |
72 | John Degenkolb | GER |
73 | Nils Eekhoff | NED |
74 | Niklas Märkl | GER |
75 | Martijn Tusveld | NED |
76 | Casper Van Uden | NED |
77 | Bram Welten | NED |
81 | Vincenzo Albanese | ITA |
82 | Jenthe Biermans | BEL |
83 | Anthony Delaplace | FRA |
84 | Michel Ries | LUX |
86 | Léandre Lozouet | FRA |
87 | Martin Tjøtta | NOR |
91 | Samuele Battistella | ITA |
92 | Simone Velasco | ITA |
93 | Igor Chzhan | KAZ |
94 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | KAZ |
95 | Anton Kuzmin | KAZ |
96 | Max Walker | GB |
97 | Christian Scaroni | ITA |
101 | Arthur Kluckers | LUX |
102 | Marius Mayrhofer | GER |
104 | Rick Pluimers | NED |
105 | Florian Stork | GER |
106 | Yannis Voisard | SWI |
107 | Luc Wirtgen | LUX |
111 | Julen Arriola-bengoa | SPA |
112 | Gorka Sorarrain | SPA |
113 | Jaume Guardeño | SPA |
114 | Calum Johnston | GB |
115 | Eduard Prades | SPA |
116 | Michal Schlegel | CZE |
117 | Thomas Silva Guillermo |
121 | Urko Berrade | SPA |
122 | Pablo Castrillo | SPA |
123 | Félix Parra José | SPA |
124 | Jon Agirre | SPA |
125 | Ibon Ruiz | SPA |
126 | Jorge Gutiérrez | SPA |
127 | Iñigo Elosegui | SPA |
131 | Xabier Isasa | SPA |
132 | Asier Etxeberria | SPA |
133 | Txomin Juaristi | SPA |
134 | Mikel Bizkarra | SPA |
135 | Gotzon Martín | SPA |
136 | Jon Aberasturi | SPA |
137 | Iker Mintegi | SPA |
141 | Artem Nych | RUS |
145 | Oliver Rees | GB |
146 | Rafael Reis | POR |
147 | Andre Carvalho | POR |
161 | Afonso Eulálio | POR |
162 | Antonio Carvalho | POR |
163 | óscar Cabedo | SPA |
164 | Pedro Andrade | POR |
165 | Ivo Pinheiro | POR |
166 | Tiano Da Silva | RSA |
167 | Pedro Silva | POR |
16 mar | Milan – San Remo |
18 mar 24 mar |
Dirka po Kataloniji |
20 mar | Three Days of Bruges–De Panne |
22 mar | E3 BinckBank Classic |
24 mar | Gent-Wevelgem |
27 mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen |
31 mar | Dirka po Flandriji |
1 apr 6 apr |
Dirka po Baskiji |
7 apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 apr | Valonska puščica |
21 apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 apr 28 apr |
Dirka po Romandiji |
1 maj | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 maj 26 maj |
Dirka po Italiji |
2 jun 9 jun |
Kriterij Dauphine |
9 jun 16 jun |
Dirka po Švici |
29 jun 21 jul |
Dirka po Franciji |
10 avg | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 avg 18 avg |
Dirka po Poljski |
17 avg 8 sep |
Dirka po Španiji |
28 avg 1 sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 sep | Bretonska klasika |
8 sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 okt | Dirka po Lomabardiji |
15 okt 20 okt |
Tour of Guangxi |
4 mar 10 mar |
Dirka od Tirenskega do Jadranskega morja Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mar 10 mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 feb 25 feb |
Dirka po Arabskih emiratih Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 jan 21 jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Kolesar | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |