Hokej

KHL

#5 Jokerit
23 feb
Finished

3:2

Vityaz #9
KHL
Deli s prijatelji
Western Conference O Z ZP P PP T
1 CSKA Moscow 60 34 9 12 5 91
2 SKA St. Petersburg 60 33 4 15 8 82
3 Dynamo Moscow 60 34 5 15 6 84
4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 30 8 15 7 83
5 Jokerit 60 26 6 19 9 73
6 Cherepovets 60 23 9 24 4 68
7 Dinamo Minsk 60 17 15 25 3 67
8 Spartak Moscow 60 20 8 25 7 63
9 Vityaz 60 21 6 28 5 59
10 Sochi 60 12 2 37 9 37
11 Dinamo Riga 60 5 4 41 10 28
Eastern Conference O Z ZP P PP T
1 Bars Kazan 60 33 8 11 8 90
2 Avangard Omsk 60 33 3 12 12 84
3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 31 6 16 7 81
4 Salavat Ufa 60 28 10 17 5 81
5 Tractor Chelyabinsk 60 27 7 20 6 74
6 Barys Astana 60 20 11 22 7 69
7 Yekaterinburg 60 24 6 22 8 68
8 Nizhny Novgorod 60 22 7 22 9 67
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 60 20 7 29 4 58
10 Amur Khabarovsk 60 17 7 29 7 55
11 Niznekamsk 60 13 6 39 2 40
12 Kunlun 60 11 2 39 8 34
Bobrov Division O Z ZP P PP T
2 SKA St. Petersburg 60 33 4 15 8 82
5 Jokerit 60 26 6 19 9 73
6 Cherepovets 60 23 9 24 4 68
8 Spartak Moscow 60 20 8 25 7 63
9 Vityaz 60 21 6 28 5 59
10 Sochi 60 12 2 37 9 37
Tarasov Division O Z ZP P PP T
1 CSKA Moscow 60 34 9 12 5 91
3 Dynamo Moscow 60 34 5 15 6 84
4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 30 8 15 7 83
7 Dinamo Minsk 60 17 15 25 3 67
11 Dinamo Riga 60 5 4 41 10 28
Kharlamov Division O Z ZP P PP T
1 Bars Kazan 60 33 8 11 8 90
3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 31 6 16 7 81
5 Tractor Chelyabinsk 60 27 7 20 6 74
7 Yekaterinburg 60 24 6 22 8 68
8 Nizhny Novgorod 60 22 7 22 9 67
11 Niznekamsk 60 13 6 39 2 40
Chernyshev Division O Z ZP P PP T
2 Avangard Omsk 60 33 3 12 12 84
4 Salavat Ufa 60 28 10 17 5 81
6 Barys Astana 60 20 11 22 7 69
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 60 20 7 29 4 58
10 Amur Khabarovsk 60 17 7 29 7 55
12 Kunlun 60 11 2 39 8 34
23 feb
Torek
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4 : 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Bars Kazan
Bars Kazan
4(3) : 3(3)
Barys Astana
Barys Astana
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
2 : 4
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
6 : 1
Sochi
Sochi
Niznekamsk
Niznekamsk
1 : 0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
6 : 0
Yekaterinburg
Yekaterinburg
Cherepovets
Cherepovets
0 : 3
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Jokerit
Jokerit
3 : 2
Vityaz
Vityaz
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
5 : 6
Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
1 : 3
Salavat Ufa
Salavat Ufa