Vechta
12:00PM
Prometheus
Reggiana
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Szombathely
Manisa
12:00PM
Murcia
Nanterre
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Tenerife
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Peristeri
Tenerife
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
VEF Riga
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Szombathely
Igokea
12:00PM
Nanterre
Manisa
12:00PM
Peristeri
Tenerife
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Nanterre
12:00PM
Igokea
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Manisa
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Reggiana
Manisa
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
VEF Riga
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Reggiana
Igokea
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Szczecin
12:00PM
Unicaja
Tortona
12:00PM
Manresa
Nanterre
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Prometheus
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Tenerife
Manresa
12:00PM
Tortona
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Szczecin
12:00PM
Oostende
Tortona
12:00PM
Chemnitz
Oostende
12:00PM
Unicaja
AEK Athens
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Vechta
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Tenerife
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manresa
12:00PM
Chemnitz
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Igokea
Prometheus
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Igokea
Szombathely
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Unicaja
12:00PM
Oostende
Oostende
12:00PM
Szczecin
AEK Athens
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Murcia
12:00PM
Peristeri
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Nanterre
Prometheus
12:00PM
Vechta
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Nanterre
Szombathely
12:00PM
Reggiana
Unicaja
12:00PM
Szczecin
Peristeri
12:00PM
Murcia
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Manresa
Reggiana
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Peristeri
12:00PM
Manisa
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Tortona
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Szombathely
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Murcia
12:00PM
Manisa
Reggiana
12:00PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Vechta
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Peristeri
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Murcia
Igokea
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Tenerife
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Murcia
12:00PM
FMP Beograd