Alashkert - LASK Linz

Nogomet

Konferenčna liga

#4 Alashkert
21 okt
Zaključeno

0:3

LASK Linz #1
Konferenčna liga
Deli s prijatelji

Alashkert

0:3

LASK Linz

4-2-3-1
3-4-3

Postave
16
Vincent Bezecourt
Boller J.
34
33
Dejan Boljevic
Thomas Goiginger
27
22
Ognjen Cancarevic (G)
Hong Hyun-Seok
21
70
Embalo J.
Karamoko M.
9
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan (C)
Luckeneder F.
33
88
J
Dario Maresic
44
5
Didier Boris Kadio
Peter Michorl
8
27
K
Monschein C.
22
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
Marvin Potzmann
19
20
Papikyan A.
Rene Renner
7
2
Tiago Cameta
Alexander Schlager (G)
1

Menjave
7
Gome W.
Husein Balic
14
85
Matheus Alessandro
Florian Flecker
29
98
Mihajlovic B.
Thomas Gebauer (G)
36
86
Reis Cardoso Nixon
Lukas Grgic
31
17
Artak Yedigaryan
Andreas Gruber
17
1
David Yurchenko (G)
James Holland
25
Horvath S.
30
Polster N.
39
Schmidt A.
23

Trenerji
Milanovic M.
Wieland A.
Skupina A O Z N P Goli T
1 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 3 1 1 13:3 10
3 HJK 5 2 0 3 5:12 6
4 Alashkert 5 0 0 5 3:14 0
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Gaetan Laborde Rennes 5 0
2. . Erik Botheim Bodo/Glimt 4 4
3. . Andre Green Slovan Bratislava 4 1
3. . Harry Kane Tottenham 4 1
3. . Solbakken O. Bodo/Glimt 4 1
6. . Tammy Abraham AS Roma 4 0
7. . Gilad G. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1
7. . Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 3 1
9. . Arthur Basel 3 0
9. . Tomas Cvancara Jablonec 3 0
9. . Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord 3 0
9. . Kante Kairat Almaty 3 0
9. . Jan Kuchta Slavia Prague 3 0
9. . Rauno Sappinen Flora 3 0
9. . Wind J. FC Copenhagen 3 0
16. . Biel P. FC Copenhagen 2 3
16. . Wittek M. Vitesse 2 3
18. . Brian Linssen Feyenoord 2 2
18. . Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 2 2
20. . Stipe Perica Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1
21 okt
Četrtek
HJK
HJK
0 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
2 : 2
Flora
Flora
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1 : 2
PAOK
PAOK
Mura
Mura
1 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
Alashkert
Alashkert
0 : 3
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 0
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
6 : 1
AS Roma
AS Roma
Qarabag
Qarabag
2 : 1
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
Vitesse
Vitesse
1 : 0
Tottenham
Tottenham
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Partizan
Partizan
0 : 1
Gent
Gent
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Jablonec
Jablonec
2 : 2
Randers FC
Randers FC
Basel
Basel
3 : 1
Omonia
Omonia