Anorthosis - Flora

Nogomet

Konferenčna liga

#4 Anorthosis
21 okt
Zaključeno

2:2

Flora #3
Konferenčna liga
Deli s prijatelji

Anorthosis

2:2

Flora

4-2-3-1
4-4-1-1

Postave
3
Antoniades M.
Matvei Igonen (G)
32
23
Paulus Arajuuri
Kallaste K.
25
4
Artymatas K. (C)
Marten Kuusk
2
70
Deletic M.
Michael Lilander
27
19
Hambardzumyan H.
Henrik Ojamaa
8
25
Josef Husbauer
Markus Poom
35
15
Katcharava N.
Henrik Purg
24
18
Denis Popovic
Rauno Sappinen
11
26
Spyros Risvanis
Soomets M.
28
55
Tzur A. (G)
Vassiljev K. (C)
14
74
Amr Warda
Sergei Zenjov
20

Menjave
11
Avraam A.
Rauno Alliku
9
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
Hussar K.
26
77
Christofi D.
Kuraksin D.
74
88
Chrysostomou A.
Lukka M.
4
42
Hadjimitsis N.
Miller M.
10
48
Michalis Ioannou
Karl-Romet Nomm (G)
31
20
Kaltsas N.
Paplavskis I.
1
44
Korrea P.
Sten Reinkort
7
9
Kyle Lafferty
Shein R. R.
21
1
Giorgi Loria (G)
Tougjas E.
16
32
Nika Ninua
Henri Valja
23
8
Onisiforos Rousias

Trenerji
Ketsbaia T.
Jurgen Henn
Skupina B O Z N P Goli T
1 Gent 5 3 1 1 5:2 10
2 Partizan 5 2 1 2 5:3 7
3 Flora 5 1 2 2 5:7 5
4 Anorthosis 5 1 2 2 5:8 5
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Gaetan Laborde Rennes 5 0
2. . Erik Botheim Bodo/Glimt 4 4
3. . Andre Green Slovan Bratislava 4 1
3. . Harry Kane Tottenham 4 1
3. . Solbakken O. Bodo/Glimt 4 1
6. . Tammy Abraham AS Roma 4 0
7. . Gilad G. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1
7. . Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 3 1
9. . Arthur Basel 3 0
9. . Tomas Cvancara Jablonec 3 0
9. . Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord 3 0
9. . Kante Kairat Almaty 3 0
9. . Jan Kuchta Slavia Prague 3 0
9. . Rauno Sappinen Flora 3 0
9. . Wind J. FC Copenhagen 3 0
16. . Biel P. FC Copenhagen 2 3
16. . Wittek M. Vitesse 2 3
18. . Brian Linssen Feyenoord 2 2
18. . Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 2 2
20. . Stipe Perica Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1
21 okt
Četrtek
HJK
HJK
0 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qarabag
Qarabag
2 : 1
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
2 : 2
Flora
Flora
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1 : 2
PAOK
PAOK
Mura
Mura
1 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
Alashkert
Alashkert
0 : 3
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
Vitesse
Vitesse
1 : 0
Tottenham
Tottenham
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 0
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
6 : 1
AS Roma
AS Roma
Basel
Basel
3 : 1
Omonia
Omonia
Partizan
Partizan
0 : 1
Gent
Gent
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Jablonec
Jablonec
2 : 2
Randers FC
Randers FC