Eintracht Frankfurt - Strasbourg

Nogomet

Prijateljske tekme

  Eintracht Frankfurt
24 jul
Zaključeno

2:3

Strasbourg  
Prijateljske tekme
Zadnji video povzetki
Highlights: Lyon - Strasbourg (3-1) | Ligue 1
13 sep | Ligue 1
Highlights: Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart (1-1) | Bundesliga
12 sep | Bundesliga
Highlights: Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart (1-1) | Bundesliga
12 sep | Bundesliga
Highlights: Strasbourg - Brest (3-1) | Ligue 1
30 avg | Ligue 1
Highlights: Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Frankfurt (1-1) | Bundesliga
29 avg | Bundesliga
Highlights: Strasbourg - Troyes (1-1) | Ligue 1
23 avg | Ligue 1
Highlights: Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg (0-0) | Bundesliga
22 avg | Bundesliga
Highlights: Eintracht Frankfurt - Strasbourg (2-3) | Club Friendly
24 jul | Eintracht Frankfurt
Prikaži še ostale (+5)
Deli s prijatelji

Eintracht Frankfurt

2:3

Strasbourg

23 jul
Petek
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 : 0
Puszcza
Puszcza
Stevenage
Stevenage
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
24 jul
Sobota
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Balmazujvarosi
Balmazujvarosi
Bucovina Radauti
Bucovina Radauti
1 : 4
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
Vranov
Vranov
2 : 1
Snina
Snina
Benesov
Benesov
2 : 3
Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 B
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
3 : 0
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Constanta
Al Ain
Al Ain
0 : 1
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
2 : 1
Karlovac
Karlovac
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
2 : 5
Tychy
Tychy
Espanyol
Espanyol
0 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Getafe
3 : 0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Pniowek
Pniowek
0 : 1
Bielsko-Biala
Bielsko-Biala
Ceahlaul
Ceahlaul
2 : 2
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
3 : 0
Zlin B
Zlin B
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
3 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Komaromi VSE
Komaromi VSE
2 : 1
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest II
Rosice
Rosice
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zbrojovka Brno B
Paks
Paks
2 : 0
Budafoki
Budafoki
Brest
Brest
1 : 3
Nantes
Nantes
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1 : 1
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
1 : 1
Ol. Grudziadz
Ol. Grudziadz
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
2 : 0
Ostroda
Ostroda
Skra
Skra
4 : 0
Gornik Z. 2
Gornik Z. 2
Cham
Cham
10 : 0
Thalwil
Thalwil
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
1 : 4
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
Lohne
Lohne
2 : 3
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
1 : 4
Linares
Linares
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
1 : 2
Eibar
Eibar
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
1 : 0
SD Logrones
SD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1
Mirandes
Mirandes
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
1 : 0
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1 : 1
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
Neu-Isenburg
Neu-Isenburg
1 : 1
Offenbach U19
Offenbach U19
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2 : 0
Grodzisk M.
Grodzisk M.
Hillerod
Hillerod
1 : 1
BK Frem
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Bronshoj
0 : 4
Roskilde
Roskilde
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
1 : 2
Maastricht
Maastricht
B.93
B.93
4 : 0
FA 2000
FA 2000
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
6 : 1
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
3 : 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Goczalkowice Zdroj
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
4 : 4
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
AB Copenhagen
AB Copenhagen
0 : 4
Naestved
Naestved
Heracles
Heracles
0 : 1
Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Hull City
Hull City
1 : 2
Mansfield
Mansfield
Lens
Lens
2 : 1
Reims
Reims
Porz
Porz
2 : 2
Duren
Duren
Willem II
Willem II
4 : 1
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
Bromley
Bromley
4 : 0
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet
Cleethorpes
Cleethorpes
2 : 0
Grantham
Grantham
Bedford
Bedford
2 : 2
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
Graafschap
Graafschap
2 : 1
Telstar
Telstar
Cardiff
Cardiff
2 : 2
Exeter
Exeter
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
1 : 0
Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen
Kassel
Kassel
1 : 1
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Blau Weiss Berlin
Blau Weiss Berlin
0 : 1
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
Oldham
Oldham
0 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
Den Haag
Den Haag
2 : 2
Twente
Twente
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0 : 1
Rotherham
Rotherham
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
3 : 0
Greifswald
Greifswald
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 3
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
0 : 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Leamington
Leamington
0 : 0
Forest Green
Forest Green
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
1 : 4
Schalke II
Schalke II
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2 : 2
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Zwolle
Zwolle
2 : 1
Cambuur
Cambuur
Bristol City
Bristol City
3 : 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Horndean
Horndean
1 : 3
Bognor
Bognor
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
2 : 0
Newry City
Newry City
Homberg
Homberg
2 : 1
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
0 : 2
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Monza
Monza
3 : 0
Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
Siegen
Siegen
3 : 1
TUS Dietkirchen
TUS Dietkirchen
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Charlton
Charlton
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 : 0
Metz
Metz
Colchester
Colchester
0 : 2
Gillingham
Gillingham
Northampton
Northampton
3 : 2
Birmingham
Birmingham
Fylde
Fylde
0 : 1
Rochdale
Rochdale
Derby
Derby
2 : 1
Salford
Salford
Chatham
Chatham
0 : 0
Welling
Welling
Watford
Watford
0 : 0
West Brom
West Brom
Ramsbottom
Ramsbottom
2 : 0
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
Luton
Luton
1 : 1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
East Grinstead
East Grinstead
0 : 3
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Ashton Utd
Ashton Utd
0 : 2
Altrincham
Altrincham
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
1 : 1
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
Weymouth
1 : 0
Swindon
Swindon
Needham Market
Needham Market
2 : 0
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
Crusaders
Crusaders
3 : 1
H&W Welders
H&W Welders
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
2 : 3
Matlock
Matlock
Celtic
Celtic
2 : 6
West Ham United
West Ham United
Bradford
Bradford
2 : 0
Blackburn
Blackburn
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2 : 0
Nice
Nice
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
1 : 2
Chester
Chester
Vicenza
Vicenza
0 : 3
Cagliari
Cagliari
Dover
Dover
2 : 1
Folkestone
Folkestone
Telford
Telford
0 : 1
Notts County
Notts County
Warrington
Warrington
0 : 1
Tranmere
Tranmere
Ipswich
Ipswich
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
2 : 0
Coventry
Coventry
Burton
Burton
1(0) : 0(0)
Leicester
Leicester
Stoke City
Stoke City
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Poole Town
Poole Town
0 : 1
Torquay
Torquay
Dortmund
Dortmund
0 : 2
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Rushall
Rushall
1 : 3
Stafford
Stafford
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
0 : 3
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Bath City
Bath City
3 : 3
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
Rouen
Rouen
3 : 2
Caen II
Caen II
Tavistock
Tavistock
0 : 0
Plymouth
Plymouth
Carlisle
Carlisle
0 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Monako
Monako
Dartford
Dartford
1 : 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
QPR
QPR
4 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester United
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
3 : 2
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Barrow
Barrow
0 : 1
Bolton
Bolton
Stratford
Stratford
0 : 1
Yeovil
Yeovil
Harrogate
Harrogate
0 : 4
Sunderland
Sunderland
Banbury
Banbury
1 : 1
Solihull
Solihull
Crewe
Crewe
2 : 2
Nottingham
Nottingham
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
5 : 1
Mickleover
Mickleover
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
3 : 2
Hagen/Uthlede
Hagen/Uthlede
Chorley
Chorley
0 : 2
Dorking
Dorking
Avro
Avro
1 : 1
Oldham
Oldham
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
1 : 2
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
0 : 4
Oxford City
Oxford City
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 0
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalo
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
0 : 1
Hull City
Hull City
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
2 : 2
Ajax
Ajax
AC Milan
AC Milan
5 : 0
Modena
Modena
Kit Go Pehchevo
Kit Go Pehchevo
2 : 0
Sloga Vinica
Sloga Vinica
Ohrid
Ohrid
0 : 2
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Villefranche
Villefranche
3 : 2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 3
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Gyor
Gyor
1 : 1
Kisvarda
Kisvarda
Zapy
Zapy
3 : 2
Plzen B
Plzen B
Angers
Angers
3 : 0
Troyes
Troyes
Red Star
Red Star
3 : 0
UNFP
UNFP
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
2 : 1
Elversberg
Elversberg
Rapperswil
Rapperswil
0 : 2
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Westerlo
Westerlo
1 : 0
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
Pisa
Pisa
1 : 1
Cremonese
Cremonese
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
2 : 0
Legnica
Legnica
Verona
Verona
0 : 0
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
4 : 4
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Brescia
Brescia
1 : 2
Renate
Renate
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
Sasa
Sasa
1 : 0
Detonit Junior
Detonit Junior
Parma
Parma
4 : 2
Trento
Trento
St Etienne
St Etienne
2 : 3
Clermont
Clermont
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
0 : 0
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
Petegem
Petegem
0 : 4
Deinze
Deinze
Juventus
Juventus
3 : 1
Cesena
Cesena
Overijse
Overijse
0 : 8
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Levante
Levante
3 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Utrecht
Utrecht
6 : 2
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Le Mans
Le Mans
3 : 1
Versailles
Versailles
Aris
Aris
0 : 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
Basaksehir
Basaksehir
Sutton
Sutton
1 : 2
Aldershot
Aldershot
Vitesse
Vitesse
0 : 1
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Rangers
Rangers
0 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Alaves
Alaves
1 : 3
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 0
Orleans
Orleans
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
0 : 1
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 2
Cartagena
Cartagena
Petrolul
Petrolul
2 : 1
Concordia
Concordia
Real Betis
Real Betis
0 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 1
Girona
Girona
Heist
Heist
1 : 3
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
0 : 1
Betis B
Betis B
Malaga
Malaga
2 : 0
Sevilla FC B
Sevilla FC B
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
2 : 1
Benfica B
Benfica B
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1 : 2
Mallorca
Mallorca
Algeciras
Algeciras
0 : 4
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Elche
Elche
0 : 2
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Braga
Braga
2 : 1
Ferreira
Ferreira
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
0 : 3
FC Porto B
FC Porto B
25 jul
Nedelja
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
2 : 0
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
Haladas
Haladas
1 : 3
Siofok
Siofok
Belasica
Belasica
0 : 1
Osogovo
Osogovo