Racing Club - Aldosivi : Liga Profesional - Nogomet

Racing Club - Aldosivi

Nogomet

Liga Profesional

#5 Racing Club
26 jun
Zaključeno

5:0

Aldosivi #27
Liga Profesional
Deli s prijatelji
O Z N P Goli T
1 Atl. Tucuman 13 8 4 1 14:6 28
2 Gimnasia La Plata 12 7 3 2 13:6 24
3 Godoy Cruz 13 6 3 4 15:11 21
4 Union de Santa Fe 11 6 3 2 20:17 21
5 Racing Club 12 5 5 2 19:11 20
6 Argentinos Jrs 12 6 2 4 15:12 20
7 Huracan 12 5 5 2 12:9 20
8 River Plate 12 5 3 4 17:12 18
9 Patronato 12 5 3 4 16:13 18
10 Platense 12 4 6 2 12:10 18
11 Boca Juniors 12 6 0 6 18:20 18
12 San Lorenzo 12 3 8 1 15:12 17
13 Newells Old Boys 12 4 5 3 10:9 17
14 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 8 2 15:15 17
15 Sarmiento Junin 12 5 2 5 13:13 17
16 Tigre 12 4 4 4 20:18 16
17 Banfield 12 3 6 3 12:10 15
18 Colon Santa FE 13 3 6 4 11:13 15
19 Defensa y Justicia 12 3 5 4 11:13 14
20 Barracas Central 12 3 5 4 13:16 14
21 Central Cordoba 13 4 2 7 14:18 14
22 Rosario Central 12 4 2 6 8:13 14
23 Estudiantes L.P. 12 3 4 5 13:16 13
24 Talleres Cordoba 11 3 3 5 8:10 12
25 Independiente 12 3 2 7 11:15 11
26 Velez Sarsfield 12 1 6 5 12:16 9
27 Aldosivi 13 2 2 9 7:21 8
28 Lanus 12 1 3 8 10:19 6
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Retegui M. Tigre 9 1
2. . Adam Bareiro San Lorenzo 7 0
3. . Enzo Copetti Racing Club 6 1
4. . Cristaldo F. Huracan 5 2
4. . Rodriguez S. Godoy Cruz 5 2
6. . Enrique R. Banfield 5 1
6. . Cristian Colman Barracas Central 5 1
8. . Abila R. Colon Santa FE 5 0
9. . Aleman B. Gimnasia La Plata 4 2
10. . Sordo R. Newells Old Boys 4 1
10. . Ramiro Carrera Atletico Tucuman 4 1
10. . Leandro Benegas Independiente 4 1
13. . Lopez L. Sarmiento Junin 4 0
14. . Villa S. Boca Juniors 3 5
15. . Facundo Colidio Tigre 3 4
16. . Acevedo J. Patronato 3 3
17. . Alvarez J. River Plate 3 2
17. . Neri Bandiera Barracas Central 3 2
17. . Giuliano Galoppo Banfield 3 2
17. . Gonzalez Metilli F. Central Cordoba 3 2
24 jun
Petek
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
0 : 1
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
Banfield
1 : 1
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1 : 2
Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
25 jun
Sobota
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
0 : 2
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1 : 1
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
0 : 2
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
0 : 1
Huracan
Huracan
River Plate
River Plate
2 : 1
Lanus
Lanus
26 jun
Nedelja
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
1 : 1
Tigre
Tigre
Platense
Platense
0 : 0
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
Racing Club
Racing Club
5 : 0
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
1 : 1
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
27 jun
Ponedeljek
Patronato
Patronato
3 : 1
Independiente
Independiente
Atl. Tucuman
Atl. Tucuman
1 : 1
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz