# | Ime | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ |
04:17:40 | |
2. | Natnael Tesfazion Lidl-Trek |
+ 00 | |
3. | Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 00 | |
4. | Corbin Strong Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 00 | |
5. | Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 00 | |
6. | Axel Mariault Cofidis |
+ 00 | |
7. | Chris Hamilton Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 00 | |
8. | Cristian Scaroni Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 00 | |
9. | Jonas Rutsch EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 00 | |
10. | Louis Barré ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 00 | |
11. | Bauke Mollema Lidl-Trek |
+ 00 | |
12. | Kelland O'Brien Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 00 | |
13. | Ruben Fernandez Cofidis |
+ 00 | |
14. | Archie Ryan EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 02 | |
15. | Quinn Simmons Lidl-Trek |
+ 07 | |
16. | Lucas Plapp Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 10 | |
17. | Stephen Williams Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 12 | |
18. | Laurens De Plus INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 18 | |
19. | Nick Schultz Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 18 | |
20. | Simon Clarke Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 24 | |
21. | Elia Viviani INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 24 | |
22. | Biniam Girmay Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 24 | |
23. | Max Kanter Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 24 | |
24. | Pavel Bittner Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 24 | |
25. | Owain Doull EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 24 | |
26. | Madis Mihkels Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 24 | |
27. | Jack Rootkin-Gray EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 24 | |
28. | Luke Burns Team BridgeLane |
+ 24 | |
29. | Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ |
+ 24 | |
30. | Lilian Calmejane Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 24 |
4 maj 26 maj |
Dirka po Italiji |
2 jun 9 jun |
Kriterij Dauphine |
9 jun 16 jun |
Dirka po Švici |
29 jun 21 jul |
Dirka po Franciji |
10 avg | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 avg 18 avg |
Dirka po Poljski |
17 avg 8 sep |
Dirka po Španiji |
28 avg 1 sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 sep | Bretonska klasika |
8 sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 okt | Dirka po Lomabardiji |
15 okt 20 okt |
Tour of Guangxi |
1 maj | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 apr 28 apr |
Dirka po Romandiji Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 apr | Valonska puščica Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 apr 6 apr |
Dirka po Baskiji Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 mar | Dirka po Flandriji Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 mar | Three Days of Bruges–De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 mar 24 mar |
Dirka po Kataloniji Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 mar | Milan – San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 mar 10 mar |
Dirka od Tirenskega do Jadranskega morja Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mar 10 mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 feb 25 feb |
Dirka po Arabskih emiratih Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 jan 21 jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Kolesar | Točke | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
5. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4745 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3621 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3344 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
3219 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2406 | |
18. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2368 | |
19. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
20. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
21. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2147 | |
22. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1883 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
29. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
31. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
32. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1727 | |
33. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1722 | |
34. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1696 | |
35. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
36. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1637 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1612 | |
38. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
39. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
40. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1579 | |
40. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Thibaut Pinot Movistar Team (WTW) |
1568 | |
43. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1510 | |
49. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
50. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1437 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1399 | |
56. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
57. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1356 | |
58. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1355 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1330 | |
61. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
62. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
64. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1237 | |
65. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
66. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1210 | |
68. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1183 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
73. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1105 | |
74. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1099 | |
75. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
76. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
77. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
78. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
79. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
80. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
80. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
82. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
83. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
84. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
85. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
86. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
87. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
993 | |
88. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
977 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
972 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
972 | |
91. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
971 | |
92. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
93. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
94. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
945 | |
95. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
929 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
911 | |
97. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
910 | |
98. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
903 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
891 |