# | Ime | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biniam Girmay Intermarché-Wanty |
04:37:52 | |
2. | Axel Zingle Cofidis |
+ 00 | |
3. | Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
4. | Jenno Berckmoes Lotto Dstny |
+ 00 | |
5. | Emilien Jeannière TotalEnergies |
+ 00 | |
6. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 00 | |
7. | Pau Miquel Delgado Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 00 | |
8. | Matyas Kopecky Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 | |
9. | Eduard Prades Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
10. | Kaden Groves Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 00 | |
11. | Fabio Christen Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
12. | Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
13. | Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 00 | |
14. | Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Mobility |
+ 00 | |
15. | Fredrik Dversnes Uno-X Mobility |
+ 00 | |
16. | Filippo Baroncini UAE Team Emirates |
+ 07 | |
17. | Sjoerd Bax UAE Team Emirates |
+ 12 | |
18. | Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 12 | |
19. | Liam Slock Lotto Dstny |
+ 12 | |
20. | Axel Huens TdT-Unibet |
+ 12 | |
21. | Joe Blackmore Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 12 | |
22. | Yves Lampaert Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 12 | |
23. | William Blume Levy Uno-X Mobility |
+ 15 | |
24. | Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 18 | |
25. | Martin Urianstad Bugge Uno-X Mobility |
+ 20 | |
26. | Gorka Sorarrain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 22 | |
27. | Calum Johnston Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 22 | |
28. | Ward Vanhoof Team Flanders-Baloise |
+ 22 | |
29. | Zeb Kyffin TdT-Unibet |
+ 29 | |
30. | Andreas Stokbro Nielsen TdT-Unibet |
+ 29 |
10 avg | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 avg 18 avg |
Dirka po Poljski |
17 avg 8 sep |
Dirka po Španiji |
25 avg | Bretonska klasika |
28 avg 1 sep |
Renewi Tour |
8 sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 okt | Dirka po Lomabardiji |
15 okt 20 okt |
Tour of Guangxi |
29 jun 21 jul |
Dirka po Franciji Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
9 jun 16 jun |
Dirka po Švici Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 jun 9 jun |
Kriterij Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 maj 26 maj |
Dirka po Italiji Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 maj | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 apr 28 apr |
Dirka po Romandiji Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 apr | Valonska puščica Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 apr 6 apr |
Dirka po Baskiji Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 mar | Dirka po Flandriji Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 mar | Three Days of Bruges–De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 mar 24 mar |
Dirka po Kataloniji Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 mar | Milan – San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 mar 10 mar |
Dirka od Tirenskega do Jadranskega morja Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mar 10 mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 feb 25 feb |
Dirka po Arabskih emiratih Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 jan 21 jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Kolesar | Točke | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10928 | |
2. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
6859 | |
3. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5283 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4442 | |
5. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4430 | |
6. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3906 | |
7. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
3690 | |
8. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3480 | |
9. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3395 | |
10. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
3093 | |
11. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3008 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
2946 | |
13. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2805 | |
14. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2723 | |
15. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
2522 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2432 | |
17. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2412 | |
18. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2313 | |
19. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2311 | |
20. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2257 | |
21. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2197 | |
22. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2182 | |
23. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
2151 | |
24. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2056 | |
25. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2044 | |
26. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2029 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
2026 | |
28. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
29. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1922 | |
30. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1890 | |
30. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1890 | |
32. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1845 | |
33. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1839 | |
34. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1836 | |
35. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1834 | |
36. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1807 | |
37. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1805 | |
38. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1755 | |
39. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1667 | |
40. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1660 | |
41. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1653 | |
42. | Alberto Bettiol ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1633 | |
43. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1626 | |
44. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1605 | |
45. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1579 | |
46. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1578 | |
47. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1570 | |
48. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1558 | |
49. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1556 | |
50. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1494 | |
51. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1493 | |
52. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1483 | |
53. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1482 | |
54. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1481 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1435 | |
55. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1435 | |
57. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1382 | |
58. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1357 | |
59. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1307 | |
60. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1302 | |
61. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1281 | |
62. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1205 | |
63. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1175 | |
64. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1173 | |
65. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1170 | |
66. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1167 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1158 | |
68. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
1157 | |
69. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1140 | |
70. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1102 | |
71. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1098 | |
72. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1094 | |
73. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1077 | |
74. | Magnus Sheffield INEOS GRENADIERS |
1074 | |
75. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1070 | |
76. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1050 | |
77. | Jan Tratnik TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1046 | |
78. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1046 | |
79. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1044 | |
80. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1040 | |
81. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1038 | |
82. | Kevin Vermaerke TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1016 | |
83. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1012 | |
84. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1009 | |
85. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1008 | |
86. | Attila Valter TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
980 | |
87. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
970 | |
88. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
966 | |
89. | Magnus Cort Nielsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
966 | |
90. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
963 | |
91. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
957 | |
92. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
955 | |
93. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
950 | |
94. | Oscar Onley TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
944 | |
95. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
942 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
940 | |
97. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
934 | |
98. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
934 | |
99. | Joshua Tarling INEOS GRENADIERS |
923 | |
100. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
923 |