2023 | ||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Povzetek - 5. Etapa : Paterna - València
5 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Povzetek - 4. Etapa : Burriana - Altura
4 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Povzetek - 3. Etapa : Bétera - Sagunto
3 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Povzetek - 2. Etapa : Novelda - Benissa
2 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Povzetek - 1. Etapa : Orihuela - Altea
1 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
High-Speed Sprint Perfection On Final Stage | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Highlights
6 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Favourites Exchange Blows On Steep Gravel Climb | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Highlights
4 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Climbs & Corners As Sprinters Battle! | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Highlights
3 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana | Stage 1
2 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 5 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
18 apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 4 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
17 apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 3 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
16 apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 1 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
14 apr | Eurosport
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Tadej Pogacar's Incredible 6.5w/kg Ascent | GCN Racing News Show
11 feb | GCN Racing
|
||||
Prikaži še ostale (+13) |
# | Ime | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates |
17:52:34 | |
2. | Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious |
+ 14 | |
3. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 17 | |
4. | Alessandro Tonelli VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 20 | |
5. | Jai Hindley BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 34 | |
6. | Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious |
+ 34 | |
7. | Felix Großschartner UAE Team Emirates |
+ 36 | |
8. | Rainer Kepplinger Bahrain Victorious |
+ 54 | |
9. | Javier Romo Movistar Team |
+ 57 | |
10. | Welay Berhe Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 58 | |
11. | Paul Double Team Polti Kometa |
+ 01:11 | |
12. | Patrick Konrad Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:11 | |
13. | Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:20 | |
14. | Davide Piganzoli Team Polti Kometa |
+ 01:22 | |
15. | Igor Arrieta UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:22 | |
16. | Filippo Zana Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 01:36 | |
17. | Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:41 | |
18. | Einer Rubio Movistar Team |
+ 01:42 | |
19. | Rein Taaramäe Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 01:44 | |
20. | Carl Fredrik Hagen Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:56 | |
21. | Davide De Pretto Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 02:03 | |
22. | Floris De Tier Bingoal WB |
+ 02:11 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious |
+ 02:25 | |
24. | Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 02:40 | |
25. | Jose Manuel Diaz Burgos-BH |
+ 02:47 | |
26. | Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:47 | |
27. | Manuele Tarozzi VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 02:48 | |
28. | Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:06 | |
29. | Filippo Fiorelli VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 03:12 | |
30. | Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 04:22 |
31 jan | Etapa 1: Benicàssim - Castellón 166km | Ravninska |
||
1 feb | Etapa 2: Canals - Mancomunitat de la Valldigna 164km | Ravninska |
||
2 feb | Etapa 3: San Vincent del Raspeig - Orihuela 161km | Ravninska |
||
3 feb | Etapa 4: Teulada - La Vall dEbo 175km | Hribovita |
||
4 feb | Etapa 5: Bétera - Valencia 93km | Ravninska |
1 apr 6 apr |
Dirka po Baskiji |
7 apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 apr | Valonska puščica |
21 apr | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Ženske |
21 apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 apr 28 apr |
Dirka po Romandiji |
1 maj | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 maj 26 maj |
Dirka po Italiji |
2 jun 9 jun |
Kriterij Dauphine |
9 jun 16 jun |
Dirka po Švici |
29 jun 21 jul |
Dirka po Franciji |
10 avg | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 avg 18 avg |
Dirka po Poljski |
17 avg 8 sep |
Dirka po Španiji |
28 avg 1 sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 sep | Bretonska klasika |
8 sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 okt | Dirka po Lomabardiji |
15 okt 20 okt |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 mar | Dirka po Flandriji Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 mar | Three Days of Bruges–De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 mar 24 mar |
Dirka po Kataloniji Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 mar | Milan – San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 mar 10 mar |
Dirka od Tirenskega do Jadranskega morja Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mar 10 mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 feb 25 feb |
Dirka po Arabskih emiratih Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 jan 21 jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Kolesar | Točke | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6658 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5697 | |
4. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
7. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4100 | |
8. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
9. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3444 | |
10. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3307 | |
11. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3183 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2440 | |
16. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2413 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2393 | |
18. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2303 | |
19. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2168 | |
20. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2093 | |
21. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1999 | |
24. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1994 | |
25. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1960 | |
26. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
27. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1913 | |
28. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1902 | |
29. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1850 | |
31. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
32. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
33. | POLITT Nils UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
34. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
35. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1707 | |
36. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1706 | |
37. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1644 | |
38. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1636 | |
39. | MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1614 | |
41. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1606 | |
42. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
43. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
46. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1524 | |
48. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
49. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1481 | |
50. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
51. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
53. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1431 | |
54. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1426 | |
55. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
56. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1377 | |
57. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
58. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
59. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
60. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
61. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
62. | PITHIE Laurence GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1222 | |
66. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1194 | |
69. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1179 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
73. | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1137 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
76. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1114 | |
77. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1085 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |