Košarka
Finska Finska

Korisliiga

Izberi ekipo
| | |
30 sep
24 maj
Info - Korisliiga
× Info! Preveri nastavitev Države / TV Postaje za prikaz željenih TV postaj.
Korisliiga - Naslednji prenosi v živo
1 mar
Petek
Bisons Loimaa
Bisons Loimaa
11:30
Korikobrat
Korikobrat
Helsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls
11:30
Salon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas
KTP Kotka Basket
KTP Kotka Basket
11:30
Lahti Basketball
Lahti Basketball
2 mar
Sobota
Kataja
Kataja
10:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
11:00
BC Nokia
BC Nokia
3 mar
Nedelja
Kouvot Kouvola
Kouvot Kouvola
10:00
Pyrinto Tampere
Pyrinto Tampere
5 mar
Torek
Salon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas
11:30
Kataja
Kataja
6 mar
Sreda
Korikobrat
Korikobrat
11:30
Kouvot Kouvola
Kouvot Kouvola
Lahti Basketball
Lahti Basketball
11:30
Bisons Loimaa
Bisons Loimaa
Pyrinto Tampere
Pyrinto Tampere
11:30
KTP Kotka Basket
KTP Kotka Basket
BC Nokia
BC Nokia
11:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:30
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
8 mar
Petek
KTP Kotka Basket
KTP Kotka Basket
11:30
Bisons Loimaa
Bisons Loimaa
9 mar
Sobota
Korikobrat
Korikobrat
09:00
Pyrinto Tampere
Pyrinto Tampere
Helsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls
10:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu
BC Nokia
BC Nokia
11:00
Salon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas
10 mar
Nedelja
Kouvot Kouvola
Kouvot Kouvola
10:00
Lahti Basketball
Lahti Basketball
13 mar
Sreda
Kataja
Kataja
11:30
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
15 mar
Petek
Bisons Loimaa
Bisons Loimaa
11:30
Pyrinto Tampere
Pyrinto Tampere
KTP Kotka Basket
KTP Kotka Basket
11:30
Kouvot Kouvola
Kouvot Kouvola
O Z P T
1 Helsinki Seagulls 22 17 5
2 BC Nokia 22 17 5
3 Kataja 22 14 8
4 Salon Vilpas 22 13 9
5 UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 22 12 10
6 Kauhajoen Karhu 22 12 10
7 Kouvot Kouvola 22 12 10
8 Korikobrat 22 10 12
9 KTP Kotka Basket 22 9 13
10 Pyrinto Tampere 22 8 14
11 Bisons Loimaa 22 4 18
12 Lahti Basketball 22 4 18
1 mar
Petek
Helsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls
11:30
Salon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas
KTP Kotka Basket
KTP Kotka Basket
11:30
Lahti Basketball
Lahti Basketball
Bisons Loimaa
Bisons Loimaa
11:30
Korikobrat
Korikobrat