Nogomet
Slovenija

2. SNL

Izberi ekipo
| |
31 jul
18 maj
Info - 2. SNL
× Info! Preveri nastavitev Države / TV Postaje za prikaz željenih TV postaj.
2. SNL - Naslednji prenosi v živo
2 okt
Jutri
Beltinci
Beltinci
07:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
Rudar
Rudar
09:30
Triglav
Triglav
NK Bistrica
NK Bistrica
09:30
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
09:30
Rogaška
Rogaška
5 okt
Sreda
Dob
Dob
09:30
NK Krka
NK Krka
7 okt
Petek
Aluminij
Aluminij
09:30
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
Nafta
Nafta
12:00
NK Bistrica
NK Bistrica
Triglav
Triglav
12:00
Fužinar
Fužinar
8 okt
Sobota
Rogaška
Rogaška
09:30
Dob
Dob
Krško
Krško
09:30
Primorje
Primorje
Ilirija
Ilirija
09:30
Bilje
Bilje
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
09:30
Beltinci
Beltinci
9 okt
Nedelja
NK Krka
NK Krka
12:00
Rudar
Rudar
16 okt
Nedelja
Bilje
Bilje
09:00
Rogaška
Rogaška
Beltinci
Beltinci
09:00
Nafta
Nafta
Rudar
Rudar
09:00
Fužinar
Fužinar
Primorje
Primorje
09:00
Ilirija
Ilirija
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
09:00
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
NK Krka
NK Krka
09:00
Krško
Krško
Dob
Dob
09:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
O Z N P Goli T
1 NK Krka 9 7 2 0 17:5 23
2 Aluminij 9 7 1 1 13:4 22
3 Nafta 10 6 2 2 22:10 20
4 Rogaška 9 5 3 1 14:7 18
5 Bilje 10 5 1 4 21:25 16
6 Ilirija 10 3 5 2 16:8 14
7 Fužinar 10 4 0 6 17:21 12
8 Beltinci 9 3 2 4 14:14 11
9 Krško 9 3 2 4 15:17 11
10 NK Bistrica 9 3 2 4 8:11 11
11 Primorje 10 2 5 3 11:16 11
12 Rudar 9 2 3 4 13:14 9
13 Jadran Dekani 9 2 3 4 8:9 9
14 Dob 8 1 4 3 10:16 7
15 Grosuplje 9 1 2 6 8:16 5
16 Triglav 9 1 1 7 4:18 4
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Susso B. Bilje 10 0
2. . Nik Marinsek Aluminij 8 0
3. . Zubanovic F. Fuzinar 6 0
4. . Grobelnik G. Beltinci 5 0
4. . Musulin M. Rogaska 5 0
4. . Matej Poplatnik Ilirija 5 0
7. . Panic T. M. NK Bistrica 4 0
7. . Stjepan Ostrek Nafta 4 0
7. . Dejan Djermanovic Ilirija 4 0
7. . Dragan Brkic Nafta 4 0
11. . Cener C. Fuzinar 3 0
11. . Dajic M. Grosuplje 3 0
11. . Emruli A. Beltinci 3 0
11. . Feher B. Nafta 3 0
11. . Fortuna N. Jadran Dekani 3 0
11. . Hajric A. Rogaska 3 0
11. . Nermin Haljeta Nafta 3 0
11. . Plaznik N. Fuzinar 3 0
11. . Marcius M. NK Krka 3 0
11. . Josip Krznaric NK Krka 3 0
16 sep
Petek
Triglav
Triglav
0 : 2
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
17 sep
Sobota
Beltinci
Beltinci
1 : 1
Ilirija
Ilirija
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Krško
Krško
18 sep
Nedelja
Bilje
Bilje
1 : 1
Primorje
Primorje
19 sep
Ponedeljek
NK Bistrica
NK Bistrica
0 : 2
Rogaška
Rogaška
20 sep
Torek
Rudar
Rudar
0 : 3
Nafta
Nafta
28 sep
Sreda
Fužinar
Fužinar
0 : 1
Aluminij
Aluminij
5 okt
Sreda
Dob
Dob
09:30
NK Krka
NK Krka