# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ |
04:15:28 | |
2. | Jordan Jegat TotalEnergies |
+ 04 | |
3. | Guillaume Martin Cofidis |
+ 04 | |
4. | Felix Gall Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 04 | |
5. | Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Dstny |
+ 04 | |
6. | Victor Langellotti Burgos-BH |
+ 10 | |
7. | Clément Berthet Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 10 | |
8. | Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 10 | |
9. | Cristian Rodriguez ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 17 | |
10. | Jose Manuel Diaz Burgos-BH |
+ 34 | |
11. | Lenny Martinez Groupama-FDJ |
+ 39 | |
12. | Eduardo Sepulveda Lotto Dstny |
+ 39 | |
13. | Michael Woods Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 42 | |
14. | Nicolas Prodhomme Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 42 | |
15. | Clément Braz Afonso CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 42 | |
16. | Unai Iribar Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 48 | |
17. | Johannes Kulset Uno-X Mobility |
+ 54 | |
18. | Nick Schultz Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 57 | |
19. | Rémi Capron Van Rysel-Roubaix |
+ 01:00 | |
20. | Kenny Elissonde Cofidis |
+ 01:00 | |
21. | Idar Andersen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 01:15 | |
22. | Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 01:18 | |
23. | Samuel Fernández Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:24 | |
24. | Julen Arriola-Bengoa Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:35 | |
25. | Marco Frigo Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 01:39 | |
26. | Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies |
+ 02:14 | |
27. | Alexis Guérin Philippe Wagner-Bazin |
+ 02:15 | |
28. | Joris Delbove St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
+ 02:21 | |
29. | Ander Okamika Burgos-BH |
+ 02:24 | |
30. | Manuele Tarozzi VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 02:27 |
1 Pri 6 Pri |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Pri | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Pri | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Pri | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Pri | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes |
21 Pri | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 Pri 28 Pri |
Tour de Romandie |
1 Maj | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 Maj 26 Maj |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Qer 9 Qer |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Qer 16 Qer |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Qer 21 Kor |
Tour de France |
10 Gsh | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Gsh 18 Gsh |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Gsh 8 Sht |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Gsh 1 Sht |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sht | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sht | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sht | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sht | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Tet | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Tet 20 Tet |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Shk | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Shk 25 Shk |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3884 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3456 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
2776 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2455 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
19. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2308 | |
20. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
21. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
22. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2077 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1970 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1911 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1863 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
30. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
31. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
32. | Thibaut Pinot |
1833 | |
33. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
34. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
35. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
36. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
38. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1615 | |
39. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
40. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
41. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
43. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
44. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
45. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1539 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
49. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
50. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1469 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1432 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1399 | |
56. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1396 | |
57. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
58. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
61. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
62. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
63. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
66. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
69. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1189 | |
70. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1177 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1155 | |
73. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
74. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
75. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
76. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
77. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
78. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1075 | |
79. | Cian Uijtdebroeks TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 | |
80. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
81. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
81. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
83. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
84. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
85. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
86. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
87. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1010 | |
88. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1002 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1002 | |
91. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
1000 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
998 | |
93. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
952 | |
94. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
95. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
933 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
921 | |
97. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
912 | |
98. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
905 | |
99. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
894 |