Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi
Al Arabi
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sloboda
Radnik
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Empoli
Spezia
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi
Cittadella
Este
Rouen
Beauvais
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK
Bourges 18
Orleans
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Nurnberg
Juventus
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Nancy
Virton
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Beltinci
Varazdin
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
La Louviere
Red Star
Tenerife
Al Shabab
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Villarreal B
Hercules
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Zwolle
Graafschap
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Heracles
Excelsior
Arenteiro
Compostela
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Leicester
Palermo
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Hurth
Karbach
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Portstewart
Coleraine
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Stamford
Peterborough
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Tiverton
Truro
Morecambe
Blackburn
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela