Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Etar
Litex Lovech
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje (Bih)
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Neman
Lida
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Kladno
Kolin
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Trinec
Havirov
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Karvina B
Bilovec
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Komarno
Sala
Vanlose
FA 2000
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Hranice
Polanka
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
FDC Vista (Rus)
Tekstilshtik
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Istra 1961
Belupo
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Flora
Levadia
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Michalovce
FK Humenne
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Termalica B-B.
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec (Pol)
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Middelfart
Fredericia
Helsingor
Roskilde
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Lugano II (Sui)
Taverne
Brozany
Neratovice
Prestice
Zapy
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Cherno More B (Bul)
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
Myjava
Malacky
Hodonin
Belusa
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Donau Klagenfurt
AC Wolfsberger
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
I. Bratislava
Raca
Ostrava
Vyskov
Jihlava
Bohunice
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Honved
Ajka
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Pribram
Stechovice
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt (Aut)
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno (Blr)
Thun
Vevey
Legia II
Olsztyn
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
Koge
Nykobing
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol)
Soroksar
Samorin
Gleisdorf
Lebring
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Xamax
Breitenrain
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Naestved
Olympic
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Zawisza (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sliven
Sozopol
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Lahti
Haka
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Zilina
Karvina
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Brondby
Hvidovre
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Aluminij
Rudes
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Belasica
Detonit Junior
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
R. Rzeszow
Wisla Pulawy
Wil
Dornbirn
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II (Est)
Paide
Inter Turku
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Schwerin
Rostocker FC (Ger)
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Osijek
Feherver FC
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Bdin Vidin (Bul)
Rogaska
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Chornomorets
Drita
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Elblag
Elana Torun
Liefering
Augsburg II
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Gutersloh
Kassel
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Jaro
SJK
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Thun
Biel
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Landskrona
Mjallby
Wiltz (Lux)
Wegberg-Beeck
Baden
Kriens
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
HNK Zadar (Cro)
Sibenik
Fola
Hesperange
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Lublin
Pruszkow
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Sogndal
Forde
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Kremser
LASK (Am)
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Gjilani
Csakvari
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Hannover II
Greifswald
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Legia
Ordabasy
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Sion II
Bavois
Mura
Velez Mostar
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Domzale
Leoben
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
Universidad de Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz