Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
23:20
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Ibrahim Mane - Juan Manuel Suarez : ARES Fighting Championship - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Ibrahim Mane - Juan Manuel Suarez
MMA
ARES Fighting Championship
Bout #2
Dome de Paris | Paris
Ibrahim Mane
Ibra Kumite
Juan Manuel Suarez
Juanma
Francë
Spanjë
11 Maj
13:00
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
7-1-0
RECORD
26-10-0
57%
KO/TKO
29%
SUB
14%
DEC
-
HEIGHT
185 cm
83 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win KO
[03-09-2023] Leonardo Damiani
Ares FC 13 - Ares Fighting Championship 13: Lapilus vs. Beltran
Round 1 | 2:49
Win Submission
Tamirlan Dadaev [11-12-2022]
AFL 28 - Ansgar Fighting League: Las Palmas
Round 2 | 3:51
Win Submission
[11-03-2022] Yassin Najid
Ares FC 9 - Ares Fighting Championship 9: Lapilus vs. Ayoub 2
Round 1 | 2:19
Loss KO
Muslim Tulshaev [02-03-2022]
Ares FC 3 - Ares Fighting Championship 3
Round 1 | 0:56
Win UD
[06-25-2022] Magomed Ayskhanov
Ares FC 7 - Ares Fighting Championship 7
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Carlos Antonio de Souza [10-23-2021]
AFL - Trial Series Gran Canaria
Round 1 | 4:52
Win UD
[11-06-2021] Artur Sviridov
Brave CF 55 - Brave Combat Federation 55
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Jocimar Ferreira [11-28-2020]
The Battle Championship - Road to AFL
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
[03-11-2021] Nursultan Ruziboev
Brave CF 47 - Brave Combat Federation 47: Asian Domination
Round 1 | 3:12
Win TKO
Karim Rabei [09-21-2019]
SA 3 - Slam Arena 3
Round 3 | 3:06
Win UD
[09-24-2020] David Jacobsson
Brave CF 42 - Brave Combat Federation 42
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Jorge Filho [10-27-2018]
SA 2 - Slam Arena 2
Round 3 | 5:00
ARES Fighting Championship
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Ares FC 11
Ares FC 12
Ares FC 13
Ares FC 14
Ares FC 15
Ares FC 17
Ares FC 19
11 Maj
E enjte
Amin Ayoub
Round 1 TKO (Knees and Punches)
Alaa Mansour
Ibrahim Mane
Bout #2
Juan Manuel Suarez
Aboukhanov Azamat
Bout #3
Sergio Vega
Assia Miri
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Joana Chevreuil
David-Tonatiuh Crol
Round 2 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Asilder Badouiev
Alexander Soldatkin
Round 2 TKO (Shoulder Injury)
Benjamin Sehic
Moustapha Aida
Round 2 TKO (Elbow and Punches)
Abdelmoumen Mssaate
Vincent del Guerra
Nikola Joksovic
Round 2 Submission (Armbar)
Jordan Zebo
Round 3 TKO (Head Kick)
Mickael Marie Sardi
Christopher Jacquelin
Felix Klinkhammer
Round 1 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Demarte Pena
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Mehdi Saadi
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
DeCoursey vs. Santos
Invicta FC 53
2 Maj
|
Memorial Hall, Kansas City
Sterling vs. Cejudo
UFC 288
5 Maj
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Hazan vs. Loughran
CW 154
5 Maj
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Holmes vs. Rodrigues
Fury FC 79
6 Maj
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Kruger vs. Seabi
EFC 103
10 Maj
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Mousasi vs. Edwards
Bellator 296
11 Maj
|
3Arena | Dublin
Hooi vs. Grzebyk
KSW 82
12 Maj
|
Paris
Rozenstruik vs. Almeida
UFC ON ABC 4
12 Maj
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Jones vs. Lebosnoyani
LFA 158
18 Maj
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Frolov vs. Abdulaev
ACA 157
18 Maj
|
St. Petersburg
AlQaisi vs. Arnett
UEA Warriors 42
19 Maj
Kincl vs. Vemola
Oktagon 43
19 Maj
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Dern vs. Hill
UFC Fight Night 223
19 Maj
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 Maj
|
St. Petersburg
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
23:20