Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
21:34
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Jose Mauro do Amaral Delano - Gabriel Santos : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Jose Mauro do Amaral Delano - Gabriel Santos
MMA
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Main Event
Cajamar Prefeitura | Cajamar
Jose Mauro do Amaral Delano
Ze
Gabriel Santos
Mosquitinho
Brazil
Brazil
28 Jan
21:00
Winner
Round 3 KO (Punch to the Body)
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
13-3-0
RECORD
9-0-0
23%
KO/TKO
22%
31%
SUB
44%
46%
DEC
33%
172 cm
HEIGHT
175 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[09-02-2023] Fabricio Soares
LFA 166 - Neto vs. Conrado
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
Lerone Murphy [03-18-2023]
UFC 286 - Edwards vs. Usman 3
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
[01-28-2023] Gabriel Santos
LFA 151 - Delano vs. Santos
Round 3 | 0:51
Win KO
Jose Mauro do Amaral Delano [01-28-2023]
LFA 151 - Delano vs. Santos
Round 3 | 0:51
Win KO
[09-30-2022] Jair Jesuino
LFA 143 - Lopes vs. Paiva
Round 1 | 3:00
Win TKO
Marcio dos Santos Barbosa [11-04-2022]
LFA 146 - Barbosa vs. Santos
Round 2 | 0:09
Win UD
[06-03-2022] Michael Stack
LFA 133 - Stack vs. Delano
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Elvis Batista da Silva [09-24-2021]
Future FC - Future MMA 13
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[03-11-2022] Jonas Bilharinho
LFA 126 - Bilharinho vs. Delano
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Elves Brener [10-16-2020]
Future FC 12 - Future Fighting Championships 12
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[11-08-2020] Luciano Benicio
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 103
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Lucas Daniel Padilha Nunes [09-07-2019]
Maktub Fight Pro - Rock And Fight MMA Show 1
Round 1 | 2:39
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
LFA 78
LFA 79
LFA 80
LFA 82
LFA 83
LFA 84
LFA 84
LFA 86
LFA 87
LFA 87
LFA 88
LFA 89
LFA 91
LFA 93
LFA 94
LFA 95
MFP
LFA 97
LFA 99
LFA 100
LFA 101
MFP
LFA 103
LFA 104
LFA 105
LFA 107
LFA 108
LFA 110
LFA 111
LFA 112
LFA 114
LFA 115
LFA 116
LFA 119
LFA 120
LFA 121
LFA 123
LFA 124
LFA 125
LFA 126
LFA 127
LFA 128
LFA 129
LFA 130
LFA 131
LFA 133
LFA 134
LFA 135
LFA 136
LFA 137
LFA 139
LFA 140
LFA 140
LFA 141
LFA 142
LFA 143
LFA 150
LFA 151
LFA 152
LFA 153
LFA 154
LFA 155
LFA 156
LFA 157
LFA 158
LFA 159
LFA 160
LFA 162
LFA 164
LFA 165
LFA 166
LFA 168
LFA 169
LFA 170
LFA 171
LFA 172
LFA 173
Oktagon 51
LFA 175
LFA 176
LFA 177
LFA 178
LFA 179
LFA 181
LFA 182
LFA 183
28 Jan
E shtune
Jonas Bilharinho
Round 2 KO (Body Kick)
Caio Machado
Milson Castro
Roosevelt Roberts
Julia Polastri
Round 1 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Brenda Gottig
Jose Mauro do Amaral Delano
Gabriel Santos
Round 3 KO (Punch to the Body)
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Abdouraguimov vs. Haratyk
Ares FC 11
19 Jan
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Godoy vs. Lyapunov
One Friday Fights 1
19 Jan
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Materla vs. Grove
KSW 78
20 Jan
|
Adidas Arena | Paris
Teixeira vs. Hill
UFC 283
20 Jan
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Maksum vs. Nunes
Octagon 39
20 Jan
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Blot vs. Kareckaite
HMMA 6
21 Jan
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Kacprzak vs. Mendlewski
Babilon MMA 34
26 Jan
|
Zyrardow
Abiltarov vs. Castro
ACA 151
26 Jan
|
St. Petersburg
Barbosa vs. Babulaidze
2023 - Week 1
26 Jan
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Kuberski vs. Filipczak
FEN 44
27 Jan
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Kuberski vs. Filipczak
FEN 44
27 Jan
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Ivy vs. Quintana
Fury FC 73
28 Jan
|
Cowboys Dancehall | San Antonio, TX
Tavares vs. Vieira
Shooto 115
2 Shk
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Leve vs. Tsendayush
PFL CS 2
2 Shk
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Bader vs. Emelianenko
Bellator 290
3 Shk
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Lewis vs. Spivak
UFC Fight Night 218
3 Shk
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Wanliss vs. Cohen
LFL 7
4 Shk
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Smotherman vs. Caballero
Fury FC 74
4 Shk
|
Cowboys Dancehall | San Antonio, TX
Marques vs. Hylton
2023 - Week 3
9 Shk
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Alves vs. Bekoev
LFA 152
9 Shk
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
DiSciullo vs. Grigoriou
Combat FC 3
9 Shk
Makhachev vs. Volkanovski
UFC 284
10 Shk
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Santalahti vs. Sekulic
Cage 57
10 Shk
|
House of Culture | Helsinki
Kakembo vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 73
10 Shk
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
21:34