Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
06:18
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Luis Rey Gallegos - David Mendoza : Lux Fight League - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Luis Rey Gallegos - David Mendoza
MMA
Lux Fight League
Bantamweight
Showcenter Complex | Monterrey
Luis Rey Gallegos
Corazon de Leon
David Mendoza
Leon
Meksikë
SHBA
11 Gsh
23:00
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
8-7-0
RECORD
8-3-0
KO/TKO
38%
SUB
25%
DEC
38%
170 cm
HEIGHT
-
61 kg
WEIGHT
61 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[08-11-2023] Emilio Saavedra
LUX Fight League 035 - LUX 035
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Antonio Barajas [03-17-2023]
LUX Fight League 031 - LUX 031
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[02-03-2023] Ramon Cardozo
LUX Fight League 030 - LUX 030
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Rodolfo Rubio [09-02-2022]
LUX Fight League 026 - LUX 026
Round 1 | 2:43
Loss Decision
[09-30-2022] Arturo Vergara
Combate Global - Romero vs. Ayala
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Mauricio Nievas Torres [05-26-2022]
LUX Fight League 022 - LUX 022
Round 2 | 2:22
Win
[08-12-2022] Humberto Diaz
AFL 9 - Azteca Fight League 9
Win UD
Freddy Villegas [12-10-2021]
LUX Fight League 019 - LUX 019
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[03-18-2022] Jorge Manzano
LUX Fight League 021 - LUX 021
Round 2 | 2:48
Loss Submission
Marco Beltran [06-25-2021]
LUX Fight League 014 - LUX 014
Round 1 | 4:24
Loss Decision
[12-10-2021] Erik Radleim
LUX Fight League 019 - LUX 019
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Jesus Ramos [11-20-2020]
LUX Fight League 011 - LUX 011
Round 2 | 2:27
Lux Fight League
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Lux 016
LUX 020
LUX 31
LUX 33
LUX 035
LUX 039
LUX 040
LUX 041
LUX 42
11 Gsh
E premte
Edgar Delgado
Round 3 TKO (Punches)
Emmanuel Rivero
Irvin Amaya
Andre Barquero
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Luis Rey Gallegos
Bantamweight
David Mendoza
Hugo Flores
Lightweight
Luis Medrano
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Mazo vs. Lavado
LFA 164
3 Gsh
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Lineker vs. Kim
One On Prime 13
3 Gsh
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Jenkins vs. Pinedo
PFL 7 - 2023 Playoffs
3 Gsh
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Sandhagen vs. Font
UFC ON ESPN 50
4 Gsh
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Almeida vs. Fernando
2023 - Week 1
7 Gsh
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Lamprecht vs. Hlongwa
EFC 106
9 Gsh
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Gasanov vs. Abdurahmanov
ACA 161
10 Gsh
|
St. Petersburg
Storley vs. Ward
Bellator 298
10 Gsh
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Luque vs. Anjos
UFC ON ESPN 51
11 Gsh
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Torres vs. Ndebele
Brave 74
11 Gsh
|
Cote Dor | St. Pierre
Moura vs. Silva
2023 - Week 2
14 Gsh
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Compton vs. Alves
LFA 165
17 Gsh
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Ferreira vs. Greene
PFL 8 - Playoffs
17 Gsh
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Wojcik vs. Wieczorek
FEN 48
17 Gsh
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Parnasse vs. Ruchala
KSW 85
18 Gsh
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Aronov vs. Reese
2023 - Week 3
21 Gsh
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Collard vs. Burgos
PFL 9 - Playoffs
22 Gsh
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Aamay vs. Ramos
UWC 47
24 Gsh
|
Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Diani vs. Hammami
UAE 43
24 Gsh
Torres vs. Vinagre
Shooto 119
24 Gsh
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
06:18