Basketboll
Europe

ABA League

Zgjidh ekipin
| | |
3 Tet
3 Maj
Last video highlights
Highlights: Split - Crvena zvezda mts (60-71) | ABA League
8 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: KK Krka Novo Mesto - Mega Leks (76-71) | ABA League
7 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Buducnost - Zadar (98-75) | ABA League
6 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Partizan - Cibona (87-90) | ABA League
6 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Borac - Cedevita Olimpija (82-95) | ABA League
6 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: FMP Beograd - Igokea (82-87) | ABA League
6 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mornar Bar - Zadar (77-71) | ABA League
4 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: KK Krka Novo Mesto - FMP Beograd (76-97) | ABA League
2 Mar | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Igokea - Buducnost (82-87) | ABA League
28 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Cibona - Split (74-76) | ABA League
28 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mega Leks - Borac (86-84) | ABA League
28 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Cedevita Olimpija - FMP Beograd (94-86) | ABA League
27 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Zadar - Partizan (96-94) | ABA League
27 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mornar Bar - KK Krka Novo Mesto (80-61) | ABA League
26 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: KK Krka Novo Mesto - Cedevita Olimpija (88-95) | ABA League
24 Shk | ABA liga j.t.d.
Show other videos (+12)
Info - ABA League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
ABA League - Lojërat e radhës drejtpërdrejt në TV
12 Mar
E premte
Zadar
Zadar
19:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
13 Mar
E shtune
Cibona
Cibona
16:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
17:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
Igokea
Igokea
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
14 Mar
E diel
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Partizan
Partizan
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
19:00
Split
Split
15 Mar
E hënë
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
17:00
Borac
Borac
16 Mar
E marte
Zadar
Zadar
15:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Cibona
Cibona
19 Mar
E premte
Split
Split
15:00
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
17:00
Cibona
Cibona
20 Mar
E shtune
Partizan
Partizan
16:00
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
17:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
Borac
Borac
18:00
Igokea
Igokea
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
20:00
Zadar
Zadar
22 Mar
E hënë
Buducnost
Buducnost
17:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
24 Mar
E merkure
Zadar
Zadar
18:00
Borac
Borac
27 Mar
E shtune
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
Cibona
Cibona
17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
17:00
Borac
Borac
P W L PTS
1 Mornar Bar 19 15 4
2 Igokea 19 15 4
3 Cedevita Olimpija 18 15 3
4 Mega Leks 20 13 7
5 Buducnost 17 14 3
6 Crvena zvezda mts 16 14 2
7 Partizan 19 7 12
8 Split 20 6 14
9 KK Krka Novo Mesto 19 6 13
10 FMP Beograd 18 6 12
11 Zadar 17 6 11
12 Cibona 17 6 11
13 Borac 18 4 14
14 KK Primorska 17 0 17
6 Mar
E shtune
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
82 : 87
Igokea
Igokea
Borac
Borac
82 : 95
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Partizan
Partizan
87(80) : 90(80)
Cibona
Cibona
Buducnost
Buducnost
98 : 75
Zadar
Zadar
7 Mar
E diel
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
76 : 71
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
8 Mar
E hënë
Split
Split
60 : 71
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts