Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [23] SARRAZIN Cyprien | 1:52.77 | |
2. | [3] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +0.41 | |
3. | [15] CASSE Mattia | +0.49 | |
4. | [16] GOLDBERG Jared | +0.97 | |
5. | [18] ALEXANDER Cameron | +1.04 | |
6. | [33] JOCHER Simon | +1.36 | |
7. | [10] PARIS Dominik | +1.37 | |
8. | [56] MOLTENI Nicolo | +1.40 | |
9. | [49] ZAZZI Pietro | +1.48 | |
10. | [7] ODERMATT Marco | +1.49 | |
11. | [6] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | +1.51 | |
12. | [32] MEILLARD Loic | +1.59 | |
13. | [67] FRANZONI Giovanni | +1.72 | |
14. | [27] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +1.75 | |
15. | [41] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +1.80 | |
16. | [4] ROGENTIN Stefan | +1.90 | |
17. | [31] PINTURAULT Alexis | +1.98 | |
17. | [8] HINTERMANN Niels | +1.98 | |
19. | [28] THEAUX Adrien | +2.08 | |
20. | [30] INNERHOFER Christof | +2.09 | |
21. | [11] CRAWFORD James | +2.20 | |
22. | [36] BABINSKY Stefan | +2.22 | |
23. | [13] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +2.26 | |
24. | [17] SCHWARZ Marco | +2.29 | |
25. | [12] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +2.42 | |
26. | [38] NEUMAYER Christopher | +2.43 | |
27. | [22] HROBAT Miha | +2.47 | |
28. | [51] MONSEN Felix | +2.51 | |
28. | [9] SCHIEDER Florian | +2.51 | |
30. | [70] RADAMUS River | +2.70 | |
31. | [25] FERSTL Josef | +2.71 | |
31. | [29] MUZATON Maxence | +2.71 | |
33. | [55] MAPLE Wiley | +2.75 | |
34. | [71] BORSOTTI Giovanni | +2.99 | |
35. | [45] BOSCA Guglielmo | +3.12 | |
36. | [5] SANDER Andreas | +3.23 | |
37. | [50] ROULIN Gilles | +3.29 | |
38. | [63] LORIOT Florian | +3.31 | |
39. | [20] ALLEGRE Nils | +3.39 | |
40. | [35] MORSE Sam | +3.42 | |
41. | [68] SZOLLOS Barnabas | +3.47 | |
42. | [34] MONNEY Alexis | +3.52 | |
43. | [62] HACKER Felix | +3.69 | |
44. | [47] CATER Martin | +3.72 | |
45. | [37] KOHLER Marco | +3.78 | |
46. | [39] VON ALLMEN Franjo | +3.80 | |
47. | [58] BOISSET Arnaud | +3.88 | |
48. | [21] BAILET Matthieu | +3.92 | |
49. | [59] READ Jeffrey | +3.93 | |
50. | [48] WEBER Ralph | +4.01 | |
51. | [57] ROESTI Lars | +4.02 | |
52. | [54] ALPHAND Nils | +4.05 | |
53. | [19] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +4.30 | |
54. | [53] ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques | +4.48 | |
55. | [1] BENNETT Bryce | +4.50 | |
56. | [43] LEHTO Elian | +4.63 | |
57. | [46] RIESER Stefan | +4.70 | |
58. | [14] BAUMANN Romed | +4.84 | |
59. | [60] TORRENT Christophe | +4.98 | |
60. | [44] SEGER Brodie | +5.11 | |
61. | [24] MURISIER Justin | +5.12 | |
62. | [66] DUPRATT Samuel | +5.20 | |
63. | [61] ZABYSTRAN Jan | +5.47 | |
64. | [52] NEGOMIR Kyle | +6.04 | |
65. | [42] PFIFFNER Marco | +6.26 | |
66. | [65] TRANINGER Manuel | +6.65 | |
67. | [64] ALEXANDER Kyle | +7.56 |
Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [14] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 1:52.26 | |
2. | [6] HINTERMANN Niels | +0.32 | |
3. | [4] ALEXANDER Cameron | +0.37 | |
4. | [28] SARRAZIN Cyprien | +0.38 | |
5. | [8] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +0.43 | |
6. | [41] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +0.57 | |
7. | [1] SCHWARZ Marco | +0.85 | |
8. | [34] MONNEY Alexis | +0.93 | |
9. | [7] ODERMATT Marco | +0.96 | |
10. | [12] CASSE Mattia | +1.01 | |
11. | [46] RIESER Stefan | +1.44 | |
12. | [20] GOLDBERG Jared | +1.59 | |
13. | [66] FRANZONI Giovanni | +1.61 | |
14. | [43] LEHTO Elian | +1.76 | |
15. | [37] KOHLER Marco | +1.82 | |
16. | [16] ROGENTIN Stefan | +1.96 | |
17. | [36] BABINSKY Stefan | +1.99 | |
18. | [61] HACKER Felix | +2.02 | |
19. | [10] SCHIEDER Florian | +2.03 | |
20. | [68] HAASER Raphael | +2.09 | |
21. | [60] ZABYSTRAN Jan | +2.13 | |
22. | [33] JOCHER Simon | +2.16 | |
23. | [44] SEGER Brodie | +2.18 | |
24. | [27] MURISIER Justin | +2.23 | |
25. | [9] PARIS Dominik | +2.25 | |
26. | [24] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +2.31 | |
26. | [53] ALPHAND Nils | +2.31 | |
28. | [18] ALLEGRE Nils | +2.32 | |
29. | [30] INNERHOFER Christof | +2.37 | |
30. | [70] BORSOTTI Giovanni | +2.46 | |
31. | [11] CRAWFORD James | +2.49 | |
32. | [25] HROBAT Miha | +2.52 | |
33. | [54] MAPLE Wiley | +2.53 | |
34. | [22] ROULIN Gilles | +2.65 | |
35. | [26] FERSTL Josef | +2.68 | |
36. | [15] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +2.98 | |
37. | [47] CATER Martin | +3.06 | |
38. | [21] THEAUX Adrien | +3.19 | |
38. | [58] READ Jeffrey | +3.19 | |
38. | [65] DUPRATT Samuel | +3.19 | |
41. | [39] VON ALLMEN Franjo | +3.25 | |
42. | [13] BAUMANN Romed | +3.29 | |
43. | [62] LORIOT Florian | +3.32 | |
44. | [5] SANDER Andreas | +3.46 | |
45. | [38] NEUMAYER Christopher | +3.47 | |
46. | [67] SZOLLOS Barnabas | +3.53 | |
47. | [31] PINTURAULT Alexis | +3.61 | |
48. | [35] MORSE Sam | +3.95 | |
49. | [51] NEGOMIR Kyle | +4.01 | |
50. | [49] ZAZZI Pietro | +4.14 | |
51. | [19] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth | +4.34 | |
52. | [69] RADAMUS River | +4.35 | |
53. | [64] TRANINGER Manuel | +4.39 | |
54. | [29] BAILET Matthieu | +4.58 | |
55. | [2] BENNETT Bryce | +4.93 | |
56. | [42] PFIFFNER Marco | +5.23 | |
57. | [48] WEBER Ralph | +5.39 | |
58. | [3] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +5.52 | |
59. | [17] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +5.76 | |
60. | [45] BOSCA Guglielmo | +7.13 | |
61. | [55] MOLTENI Nicolo | +10.16 | |
62. | [59] TORRENT Christophe | +11.32 | |
63. | [23] MUZATON Maxence | +14.24 | |
64. | [57] BOISSET Arnaud | +7:54.26 |
Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [4] SARRAZIN Cyprien | 1:50.73 | |
2. | [6] ODERMATT Marco | +0.09 | |
3. | [5] ALEXANDER Cameron | +1.23 | |
4. | [29] MURISIER Justin | +1.81 | |
5. | [9] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +2.07 | |
6. | [10] CASSE Mattia | +2.15 | |
7. | [7] HINTERMANN Niels | +2.21 | |
8. | [11] CRAWFORD James | +2.36 | |
9. | [46] ALPHAND Nils | +2.37 | |
10. | [35] KOHLER Marco | +2.39 | |
11. | [26] HROBAT Miha | +2.45 | |
12. | [47] MAPLE Wiley | +2.49 | |
13. | [25] MONNEY Alexis | +2.58 | |
14. | [57] HAASER Raphael | +2.67 | |
14. | [8] SCHIEDER Florian | +2.67 | |
16. | [24] THEAUX Adrien | +2.83 | |
16. | [37] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +2.83 | |
18. | [44] ZAZZI Pietro | +2.84 | |
19. | [1] SANDER Andreas | +2.91 | |
20. | [28] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +2.92 | |
21. | [32] JOCHER Simon | +2.98 | |
22. | [30] BAILET Matthieu | +3.06 | |
22. | [31] PINTURAULT Alexis | +3.06 | |
22. | [50] BOISSET Arnaud | +3.06 | |
25. | [2] ALLEGRE Nils | +3.08 | |
26. | [19] ROGENTIN Stefan | +3.16 | |
27. | [18] GOLDBERG Jared | +3.28 | |
28. | [39] LEHTO Elian | +3.33 | |
29. | [21] INNERHOFER Christof | +3.34 | |
30. | [41] BOSCA Guglielmo | +3.35 | |
31. | [16] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +3.38 | |
32. | [14] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +3.42 | |
33. | [43] CATER Martin | +3.45 | |
34. | [55] FRANZONI Giovanni | +3.74 | |
35. | [48] MOLTENI Nicolo | +3.76 | |
36. | [58] RADAMUS River | +3.82 | |
37. | [36] VON ALLMEN Franjo | +3.94 | |
37. | [45] NEGOMIR Kyle | +3.94 | |
39. | [27] FERSTL Josef | +4.01 | |
40. | [20] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +4.08 | |
41. | [22] ROULIN Gilles | +4.16 | |
41. | [33] MORSE Sam | +4.16 | |
43. | [34] BABINSKY Stefan | +4.36 | |
43. | [42] RIESER Stefan | +4.36 | |
45. | [38] PFIFFNER Marco | +4.57 | |
46. | [40] SEGER Brodie | +4.65 | |
47. | [23] MUZATON Maxence | +4.89 | |
48. | [3] BENNETT Bryce | +4.98 | |
49. | [49] ROESTI Lars | +4.99 | |
50. | [56] SZOLLOS Barnabas | +5.04 | |
51. | [51] READ Jeffrey | +5.25 | |
52. | [52] ZABYSTRAN Jan | +5.31 | |
53. | [12] PARIS Dominik | +6.72 |
Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [14] ODERMATT Marco | 1:27.72 | |
2. | [12] HAASER Raphael | +0.98 | |
3. | [9] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | +1.31 | |
4. | [13] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +1.45 | |
5. | [16] MURISIER Justin | +1.76 | |
6. | [19] ALLEGRE Nils | +1.81 | |
6. | [20] BABINSKY Stefan | +1.81 | |
8. | [2] MEILLARD Loic | +1.82 | |
9. | [8] PINTURAULT Alexis | +1.83 | |
10. | [18] CAVIEZEL Gino | +1.92 | |
11. | [33] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +2.03 | |
12. | [6] ROGENTIN Stefan | +2.05 | |
13. | [3] READ Jeffrey | +2.09 | |
13. | [46] KOHLER Marco | +2.09 | |
15. | [39] HINTERMANN Niels | +2.12 | |
16. | [10] CRAWFORD James | +2.19 | |
17. | [29] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +2.21 | |
18. | [22] GOLDBERG Jared | +2.25 | |
19. | [17] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +2.34 | |
20. | [48] MONNEY Alexis | +2.47 | |
21. | [31] ROULIN Gilles | +2.64 | |
21. | [43] JOCHER Simon | +2.64 | |
23. | [42] LEHTO Elian | +2.67 | |
24. | [11] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +2.82 | |
25. | [25] FEURSTEIN Lukas | +2.98 | |
26. | [55] MORSE Sam | +3.02 | |
27. | [40] NEGOMIR Kyle | +3.06 | |
28. | [32] BOISSET Arnaud | +3.07 | |
29. | [50] ZAZZI Pietro | +3.16 | |
30. | [24] BAILET Matthieu | +3.17 | |
31. | [58] FRANZONI Giovanni | +3.32 | |
32. | [27] SEGER Brodie | +3.53 | |
33. | [51] HROBAT Miha | +3.59 | |
34. | [4] BOSCA Guglielmo | +3.60 | |
35. | [7] SANDER Andreas | +3.68 | |
36. | [36] SCHIEDER Florian | +3.76 | |
37. | [44] MOLTENI Nicolo | +3.80 | |
38. | [37] HACKER Felix | +3.97 | |
39. | [56] ZABYSTRAN Jan | +4.02 | |
40. | [28] BAUMANN Romed | +4.29 | |
41. | [49] PFIFFNER Marco | +4.32 | |
42. | [57] BENNETT Bryce | +4.34 | |
43. | [45] ALPHAND Nils | +4.47 | |
44. | [53] BORSOTTI Giovanni | +4.72 | |
45. | [59] SZOLLOS Barnabas | +6.05 | |
46. | [54] THEAUX Adrien | +6.14 |
Bib | Skier | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODERMATT Marco | 495 | |
2 | KRIECHMAYR Vincent | 409 | |
3 | HAASER Raphael | 271 | |
4 | ROGENTIN Stefan | 244 | |
5 | BOSCA Guglielmo | 230 | |
6 | SARRAZIN Cyprien | 224 | |
7 | PARIS Dominik | 197 | |
8 | MEILLARD Loic | 196 | |
9 | ALLEGRE Nils | 193 | |
10 | READ Jeffrey | 187 | |
11 | BOISSET Arnaud | 183 | |
12 | CRAWFORD James | 144 | |
13 | CASSE Mattia | 139 | |
14 | VON ALLMEN Franjo | 128 | |
15 | BABINSKY Stefan | 128 | |
16 | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 120 | |
17 | MURISIER Justin | 119 | |
18 | SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth | 118 | |
19 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | 98 | |
20 | ALEXANDER Cameron | 96 | |
21 | HEMETSBERGER Daniel | 94 | |
22 | CAVIEZEL Gino | 92 | |
23 | GOLDBERG Jared | 78 | |
24 | DANKLMAIER Daniel | 53 | |
25 | FEURSTEIN Lukas | 48 | |
26 | JOCHER Simon | 47 | |
27 | RADAMUS River | 46 | |
28 | SCHWARZ Marco | 45 | |
29 | ZAZZI Pietro | 42 | |
30 | NEGOMIR Kyle | 33 | |
31 | MORSE Sam | 32 | |
32 | PINTURAULT Alexis | 31 | |
33 | HINTERMANN Niels | 31 | |
34 | INNERHOFER Christof | 28 | |
35 | KRENN Christoph | 27 | |
36 | GIEZENDANNER Blaise | 26 | |
37 | KOHLER Marco | 25 | |
38 | BENNETT Bryce | 23 | |
39 | LEHTO Elian | 21 | |
40 | STRIEDINGER Otmar | 21 | |
41 | THEAUX Adrien | 20 | |
42 | MONNEY Alexis | 19 | |
43 | ROULIN Gilles | 19 | |
44 | ALPHAND Nils | 19 | |
45 | DRESSEN Thomas | 13 | |
46 | BAUMANN Romed | 12 | |
47 | SANDER Andreas | 12 | |
48 | LORIOT Florian | 11 | |
49 | MOELLER Fredrik | 10 | |
50 | BORSOTTI Giovanni | 9 | |
51 | PLOIER Andreas | 7 |