2024 | ||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Highlights - Eтапа 4 : Saillon - Leysin
27 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Highlights - Eтапа 3 : Oron - Oron
26 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Highlights - Eтапа 2 : Fribourg - Les Marécottes
25 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Highlights - Eтапа 1 : Château d’Oex - Fribourg
24 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Highlights - Eтапа 1 : Payerne - Payerne
23 Apr | FloBikes
|
||||
2023 | ||||
Tour de Romandie 2023 | Highlights - Eтапа 5 : Vufflens - la - Ville - Genève
30 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2023 | Highlights - Eтапа 4 : Sion - Thyon 2000
29 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
2022 | ||||
The Sprinters Have Their Time To Shine! | Eschborn-Frankfurt 2022 Elite Men Highlights
1 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
Final GC Comes Down To Tough Uphill TT! | Tour Of Romandie Stage 5 Highlights
1 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
Long Mountain Finish On The Queens Stage! | Tour Of Romandie Stage 4 Highlights
30 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Fast Run-In To First Bunch Sprint | Tour Of Romandie Stage 2 Highlights
28 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Last Gasp Finish Up Thrilling Final Ramp | Tour Of Romandie Stage 1 Highlights
27 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Technical TT Decides First Race Leader! | Tour Of Romandie Prologue Highlights
26 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Tour de Romandie 2021 - Stage 4 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
4 May | Eurosport
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2021 - Stage 2 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
29 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Покажи још других (+14) |
# | Име | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers |
15:44:46 | |
2. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 07 | |
3. | Florian Lipowitz BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 09 | |
4. | Ilan Van Wilder Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 21 | |
5. | Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
+ 27 | |
6. | Enric Mas Movistar Team |
+ 38 | |
7. | Richard Carapaz EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 49 | |
8. | Lenny Martinez Groupama-FDJ |
+ 52 | |
9. | Tao Geoghegan Hart Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:02 | |
10. | Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 01:23 | |
11. | Simon Yates Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 01:35 | |
12. | Cristian Rodriguez ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 01:39 | |
13. | Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:40 | |
14. | David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ |
+ 01:48 | |
15. | David de la Cruz Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 | |
16. | Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Dstny |
+ 02:45 | |
17. | Guillaume Martin Cofidis |
+ 02:46 | |
18. | Pavel Sivakov UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:51 | |
19. | Damien Howson Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:28 | |
20. | Johannes Staune-Mittet Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 03:43 | |
21. | Yannis Voisard Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 | |
22. | Nicolas Prodhomme Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 03:57 | |
23. | Darren Rafferty EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 03:59 | |
24. | Ivan Sosa Movistar Team |
+ 04:16 | |
25. | Clément Berthet Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 05:00 | |
26. | Luca Vergallito Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 05:08 | |
27. | Thymen Arensman INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 05:14 | |
28. | Jai Hindley BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 05:15 | |
29. | Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 05:37 | |
30. | Patrick Konrad Lidl-Trek |
+ 06:12 |
23 Apr | Payerne - Payerne 2km | Individual time trial |
||
24 Apr | Stage 1: Château d’Oex - Fribourg 165km | Flat |
||
25 Apr | Stage 2: Fribourg - Les Marécottes 171km | Hilly |
||
26 Apr | Stage 3: Oron - Oron 15km | Individual time trial |
||
27 Apr | Stage 4: Saillon - Leysin 151km | Mountain |
||
28 Apr | Stage 5: Vernier - Vernier 150km | Hilly |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Дривер | Тачка | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
5. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4745 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3621 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3344 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
3219 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2406 | |
18. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2368 | |
19. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
20. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
21. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2147 | |
22. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1883 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
29. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
31. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
32. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1727 | |
33. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1722 | |
34. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1696 | |
35. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
36. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1637 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1612 | |
38. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
39. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
40. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1579 | |
40. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Thibaut Pinot Movistar Team (WTW) |
1568 | |
43. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1510 | |
49. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
50. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1437 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1399 | |
56. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
57. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1356 | |
58. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1355 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1330 | |
61. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
62. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
64. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1237 | |
65. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
66. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1210 | |
68. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1183 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
73. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1105 | |
74. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1099 | |
75. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
76. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
77. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
78. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
79. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
80. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
80. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
82. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
83. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
84. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
85. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
86. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
87. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
993 | |
88. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
977 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
972 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
972 | |
91. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
971 | |
92. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
93. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
94. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
945 | |
95. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
929 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
911 | |
97. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
910 | |
98. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
903 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
891 |