NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Sarajevo
Akhmat Grozny
Chelyabinsk
BKV Elore
Budaorsi SC
Budapest
ESMTK Budapest
Csakvari
Szabadkikoto
Honved
Vasas
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Karcagi
Bicskei
Soroksar
Chrobry Glogow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Mlada Boleslav
Energie Cottbus
Rakow
Puszcza
Jagiellonia
Legnica
Michalovce
L. Mikulas
Odra Opole
KKS Kalisz
Podbrezova
Komarno
Viborg
Randers FC
Zaglebie 2
08:00
Ostrava B
Dabas
08:00
Dunafoldvar
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
Paks II (Hun)
08:00
Majosi
Budafoki
Putnok
The New Saints FC
Kilmarnock
Paderborn II
Oldenburg
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Chornomorets
Nyva Vinnycja
Bokelj
Sutjeska
Slavia Prague
Slask Wroclaw
Duisburg
Hibernian
Metalist Kharkiv
Bukovyna
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Farul Constanta
Petrocub
Pohronie
Brno
Szeged
Tekstilac
Ostrava
Lech Poznan
Karpaty Lviv
Minaj
Paphos
Panathinaikos
Kecskemeti TE
Rukh Vynnyky
Ruzomberok
Zlin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Leczna
Zilina
FC Kosice
Nesebar
Fratria
Levski
Cherno More
Skalica
Vyskov
Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
Sigma Olomouc
Trencin
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
Strumska Slava
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
Partizani
Shkendija
Wolfsberger AC
Leoben
Lugano
Bellinzona
Lok. Sofia
Etar
Szentlorinc
Kaposvar
Marsaxlokk
Otelul
Botev Vratsa
Marek
Radomlje
Hajduk Split
Ruch
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ostrava
Dundee FC
SSVg Velbert
Schalke
Sepsi
Austria Vienna
FK Rostov
FK Makhachkala
Zwickau
Zizkov
Jablonec
Osijek
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafoldvar
Backa Topola
Slovacko
PAOK
AEK Larnaca
Schluchtern (Ger)
Karlsruher
Turkgucu Munchen
Dachau
Alzenau
Dusseldorf II
Dynamo Moscow
Partizan
Gardony Varosi
Kelen
Tasmania Berlin
Altglienicke
Kottern-St. Mang
Illertissen
Preussen Munster
Emden
Spelle-Venhaus
Lotte
Wacker Obercastrop
Bochum II
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Tura Westrh. (Ger)
Meppen
Vreden
Rodinghausen
Mainz II
Schott Mainz
Slovan Bratislava
Petrzalka Akademia
Ingolstadt II
Furth II
Viersen (Ger)
B. Monchengladbach II
Nieuwenhoorn (Ned)
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
Gomos (Ned)
Heist
Leuven
Progreso
San Lorenzo
Erlensee
Hanau
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Broxburn Athletic
Edinburgh City
Nairn St. Ninian (Sco)
Clachnacuddin
Gap Connahs Quay
Flint Mountain
Montrose
Raith
Pereira
19:00
America De Cali