Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Karlovac
Kustosija
Obolon
Veres Rivne
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Levante B
Qatar SC
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Breda
Lierse K.
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Rouen
Beauvais
Nurnberg
Juventus
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK (Am)
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Bourges 18
Orleans
Evian TG
Paris FC
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Beltinci
Varazdin
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Nancy
Virton
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Zwolle
Graafschap
Tenerife
Al Shabab
Villarreal B
Hercules
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Heracles
Excelsior
La Louviere
Red Star
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Hurth
Karbach
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Portstewart
Coleraine
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela