Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Karvina B
Bilovec
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Neman
Lida
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Kladno
Kolin
Trinec
Havirov
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Vanlose
FA 2000
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Istra 1961
Belupo
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Middelfart
Fredericia
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Myjava
Malacky
Flora
Levadia
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Lugano II
Taverne
Ostrava
Vyskov
Komarno
Sala
Helsingor
Roskilde
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Hodonin
Belusa
Brozany
Neratovice
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Jihlava
Bohunice
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Hranice
Polanka
Donau Klagenfurt
AC Wolfsberger
Plzen
Dukla Prague
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
I. Bratislava
Raca
Prestice
Zapy
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Pribram
Stechovice
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Honved
Ajka
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Koge
Nykobing
Legia II
Olsztyn
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Soroksar
Samorin
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Thun
Vevey
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Xamax
Breitenrain
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lahti
Haka
Aluminij
Rudes
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Brondby
Hvidovre
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
R. Rzeszow
Wisla Pulawy
Haladas
Bunyodkor
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Wil
Dornbirn
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Zilina
Karvina
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Paide
Inter Turku
Osijek
Feherver FC
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Chornomorets
Drita
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Gutersloh
Kassel
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
Augsburg II
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Elblag
Elana Torun
Rapperswil
Vaduz
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Jaro
SJK
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Thun
Biel
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Legia
Ordabasy
Sogndal
Forde
Fola
Hesperange
Kremser
LASK
Lublin
Pruszkow
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Baden
Kriens
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Hannover II
Greifswald
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Landskrona
Mjallby
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Gjilani
Csakvari
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Sion II
Bavois
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Mura
Velez Mostar
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
Universidad de Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz