Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Skalica
Vyskov
Belupo
Rudar
Paks
Budapest
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Emden
Ahlen
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Presov
Trebisov
Hodonin
Raca
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Plzen
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Pribram
Admira Prague
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Myjava
Puchov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Baden
Wohlen
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Soroksar
Csornai
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Nordsjaelland
B.93
Sesvete
Rudes
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Plock
Kleczew
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Samorin
Gyor
KaPa
TPS
Avarta
Hillerod
Karvina
Lisen
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Liberec
Legnica
WSG Tirol
Reichenau
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
Honved
UTA Arad
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
Young Boys
Vaduz
Naestved
Lyngby
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Haladas
Lafnitz
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Liefering
Kufstein
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Braunschweig
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Egri
Budafoki
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Kolding IF
Odense
JBK
Jaro
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Lotte
Schoningen
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Schalke 04
Eupen
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
KuPS
Mikkelin
RW Essen
Zwickau
B. Monchengladbach II
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
Cashpoint SCR Altach
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Karlsruher
1. FC Nürnberg
Bremer
Suderelbe
Thun
Grasshoppers
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V.
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Santos
Oeste
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Stjarnan
Akranes
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Bregenz
1860 München
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Karvina
Opava
Koper
Osijek
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Elversberg
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Young Boys
Wil
Treaty United
Galway
Kalju
Narva
Athlone
St. Patricks
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck