CSS Slatina
Campulung
Leganes
Alcorcon
Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
CF Intercity
Elche
Mioveni
Tunari
Patro Eisden
5:00AM
Helmond
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Academica
Torreense
Bordeaux
Southampton
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Leixoes
5:30AM
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Belupo
6:00AM
St. Pauli
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cerezo Osaka
Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
Grosuplje
Sencur
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Santa Clara
Boavista
Mafra
Dezembro
Amadora
Estoril
Famalicao
Penafiel
Santa Clara
8:00AM
Moreirense
FC Porto B
AVS
Boavista
8:00AM
Casa Pia
Skala 1911
8:00AM
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Graficar Beograd
8:00AM
Rudar
Karlsruher
Munich 1860
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2
Swansea
FC Koln
Monza
Alcione Milano
Sassuolo
Trento
FC Emmen
Verl
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30AM
Hrebec (Cze)
Wolfsburg
Lille
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Clermont
Le Havre
Ried
Bradford
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Elversberg
Hoffenheim
Modena
Legnago Salus
CSM Satu Mare
11:00AM
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Den Haag
Waregem
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Metz
Francs Borains
Boulogne
Versailles
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Chambly
Rouen
Frosinone
Bari
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
Pelister
Voska Sport
Trapani
Cosenza
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Virtus Verona
Verona
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
HNK Gorica
Konyaspor
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Sozopol
Spartak II
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Caen
Le Mans
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Cham
Baden
Kolovec
Domazlice
Ozimek
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Brescia
Pergolettese
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
Horovicko
Pribram
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Marseille
Toulon
Barakaldo
Eibar
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Bologna
Brixen
Neratovice
Kolin
Pobeda
12:00PM
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
Vardar Negotino
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Brest
Laval
St. Pauli
Lyon
Odra Wodzislaw
Rozwoj Katowice
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Twente
Schalke
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
Zdralovi
Sesvete
FC Rottach-Egern
Bayern Munich
Karlovac
Dubrava
Slany
Kladno
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
Sporting B
Trofense
Nimes
Istres
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
Valencia
Alaves
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
Al Feiha
Reichenau
Venlo
Al Rayyan
Meyrin
Vevey
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Parndorf
Favoritner
FC Ludwigsfelder
1:00PM
BFC Preussen
Breda
OFI Crete
Wismar
Pampow
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
Sion
Villarreal
Jette
RWDM 47
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Teutonia Ottensen
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
Yeclano
Cartagena
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Galatasaray
Lecce
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
Buderich
Holzheimer
Osasuna
Huesca
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Hibernian
Watford
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Zeilsheim
Hornau
Bergantinos
Ferrol
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Derby
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
H&W Welders
2:30PM
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
1874 Northwich
Salford
Birmingham
Rangers
Warrington
Salford
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Portimonense
Al-Nassr