Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Levante B
Qatar SC
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Breda
Lierse K.
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Bourges 18
Orleans
Liefering
11:00
LASK (Am)
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Rouen
Beauvais
Nurnberg
Juventus
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Evian TG
Paris FC
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Beltinci
Varazdin
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Nancy
Virton
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Heracles
Excelsior
La Louviere
Red Star
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Tenerife
Al Shabab
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Zwolle
Graafschap
Villarreal B
Hercules
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Arenteiro
Compostela
Sochaux
Dijon
Wolkersdorf
13:30
Stadlau
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Hurth
Karbach
Leicester
Palermo
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Portstewart
Coleraine
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Dergview
Cockhill
Stamford
Peterborough
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Bolton
Fiorentina
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Dundee Utd
Luton
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Nantwich
Prescot
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela