RW Essen - RB Leipzig : DFB Pokal - Фудбал. Где да гледате бесплатан пренос уживо на ТВ-у или онлајн стриминг
Фудбал
DFB Pokal
Подели са пријатељима
Golmani
Janis Blaswich |
21 |
|
Leopold Zingerle |
25 |
|
Odbrana
Vincent Bayindir |
|
|
Pepe Bohm |
|
|
Mohamed Simakan |
2 |
|
Willi Orban |
4 |
|
Lukas Klostermann |
16 |
|
Castello Lukeba |
23 |
|
El Chadaille Bitshiabu |
31 |
|
Jonathan Norbye |
40 |
|
Napadači
Winners Osawe |
|
|
Dani Olmo |
7 |
|
Ilaix Moriba |
8 |
|
Amadou Haidara |
8 |
|
Nicolas Seiwald |
13 |
|
Christoph Baumgartner |
14 |
|
Fabio Carvalho |
18 |
|
Xavi Simons |
20 |
|
Chilohem Onuoha |
20 |
|
David Raum |
22 |
|
Xaver Schlager |
24 |
|
Caden Clark |
28 |
|
Benjamin Henrichs |
39 |
|
Kevin Kampl |
44 |
|
Vezni red
Yussuf Poulsen |
9 |
|
Cenny Neumann |
9 |
|
Emil Forsberg |
10 |
|
Timo Werner |
11 |
|
Lois Openda |
17 |
|
Benjamin Šesko |
30 |
|
Hugo Novoa Ramos |
38 |
|
Trener
Marco Rose |
|
|
# |
|
Плаиер |
Тим |
G |
A |
1. |
. |
Randal Kolo Muani |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 |
3 |
2. |
. |
Timo Werner |
RB Leipzig |
5 |
1 |
3. |
. |
Marvin Pieringer |
Paderborn |
4 |
2 |
4. |
. |
Daichi Kamada |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 |
0 |
5. |
. |
Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting |
Bayern Munich |
3 |
2 |
5. |
. |
Szoboszlai D. |
RB Leipzig |
3 |
2 |
7. |
. |
Marcus Thuram |
Borussia Monchengladbach |
3 |
1 |
7. |
. |
Christopher Nkunku |
RB Leipzig |
3 |
1 |
9. |
. |
Dominick Drexler |
Schalke |
3 |
0 |
9. |
. |
Jamal Musiala |
Bayern Munich |
3 |
0 |
9. |
. |
Fabian Schleusener |
Karlsruher |
3 |
0 |
12. |
. |
Dani Olmo |
RB Leipzig |
2 |
4 |
13. |
. |
Emil Forsberg |
RB Leipzig |
2 |
3 |
13. |
. |
Andre Silva |
RB Leipzig |
2 |
3 |
15. |
. |
Julian Justvan |
Paderborn |
2 |
2 |
15. |
. |
Robert Leipertz |
Paderborn |
2 |
2 |
17. |
. |
Jude Bellingham |
Dortmund |
2 |
1 |
17. |
. |
Mitchell Weiser |
Werder Bremen |
2 |
1 |
17. |
. |
Simone Rapp |
Karlsruher |
2 |
1 |
17. |
. |
Dawid Kownacki |
Dusseldorf |
2 |
1 |
Hallescher
12:00PM
St. Pauli
Wehen
12:00PM
Mainz
Wurzburger Kickers
12:00PM
Hoffenheim
Ulm
2:45PM
Bayern Munich
Aue
7:00AM
Borussia Monchengladbach
Schott Mainz
7:00AM
Greuther Furth
FC 08 Villingen
9:30AM
Heidenheim
Aalen
9:30AM
Schalke
Greifswald
9:30AM
Union Berlin
Ingolstadt
9:30AM
Kaiserslautern
RW Essen
9:30AM
RB Leipzig
VfL Osnabruck
9:30AM
Freiburg
Alemannia Aachen
12:00PM
Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld
12:00PM
Hannover
Phonix Lubeck
12:00PM
Dortmund
Saarbrucken
7:00AM
Nurnberg
Viktoria Berlin
7:00AM
Augsburg
Hildesheim
9:30AM
Elversberg
Regensburg
9:30AM
Bochum
Sandhausen
9:30AM
FC Koln
Teutonia Ottensen
9:30AM
Darmstadt
Bremer
9:30AM
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
9:30AM
Hertha Berlin
Lotte
12:00PM
Karlsruher
Meppen
12:00PM
Hamburger SV
SG Dynamo Dresden
12:00PM
Dusseldorf
Kickers Offenbach
12:00PM
Magdeburg
TuS Koblenz
12:00PM
Wolfsburg
Energie Cottbus
12:00PM
Werder Bremen
Braunschweig
2:45PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
Preussen Munster
2:45PM
VfB Stuttgart
Jena
12:00PM
Bayer Leverkusen