Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
שידורי ספורט חיים בטלוויזיה
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
12:42 PM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Topolcany - Tovarniky : Slovensky pohar - כדורגל. איך לצפות בשידור חי בטלוויזיה או להזרים באינטרנט
Topolcany - Tovarniky
כדורגל
Slovensky pohar
Topolcany
Tovarniky
יול 27
11:30 AM
לעקוב אחר
לעקוב אחר
Slovensky pohar
Share with Friends
תוצאות
ראש בראש
חוּלִיָה
Topolcany
Tovarniky
1/256 finals
1/128 finals
יול 26
יוֹם שִׁישִׁי
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
2(1) : 1(1)
D. Luzna
יול 27
היום
AFC Nove Mesto
10:30AM
Krasno
Banov
11:00AM
Tvrdosovce
Kostolne Kracany
11:00AM
Galanta
Krskany
11:00AM
Nitra
Radostka
11:00AM
K. Nove Mesto
Soporna
11:00AM
Sala
Trebatice
11:00AM
Castkovce
Jarovce
11:30AM
Rusovce
Limbach
11:30AM
Domino
Priechod
11:30AM
Badin
Slovenska Lupca
11:30AM
HA Banska Bystrica
Topolcany
11:30AM
Tovarniky
Vrakuna B.
11:30AM
Tomasov
יול 28
מָחָר
Spartak Vysoka
10:30AM
FO Kinex Bytca
TJ Horne Saliby
11:00AM
Trstice
Novy Zivot
11:00AM
Cierny Brod
Kanianka
11:00AM
Lehota p. V.
TJ Salka
11:00AM
Sturovo
Kmetovo
11:00AM
SK Surany
Povazan Pruske
11:00AM
Kvasov
TJ Visnove
11:00AM
Cadca
Komjatice
11:00AM
Branc
Rybky
11:00AM
Dubovce
Topolniky
11:00AM
Gabcikovo
Kopcany
11:00AM
Borsky Mikulas
SK Bab
11:00AM
Belusa
Uhrovec
11:00AM
Banik Prievidza
Koseca
11:00AM
Spartak Dubnica
Velka Lomnica
11:00AM
Harichovce
Slovan Sastin-Straze
11:00AM
Gbely
Lysa pod Makytou
11:00AM
Crystal
Velke Lovce
11:00AM
Sered
Stara Bystrica
11:00AM
Magura Vavrecka
Melcice
11:00AM
OSK Trencianske Stankovce
Stary Tekov
11:00AM
Zeliezovce
Vrbove
11:00AM
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
Nevidzany
11:00AM
Levice
Horna Krupa
11:00AM
Boleraz
Lozorno
11:30AM
Devinska N. Ves
אוג 7
יום רביעי
Odorin
11:00AM
FK Kamenica
Kendice
11:00AM
Dvorniky
Sasova
11:00AM
Detva
Ferenc Borsa
11:00AM
Sobrance-Sobranecko
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
11:00AM
Roznava
Olovary
11:00AM
TJD Pribelce
Vinica
11:00AM
Hlinik nad Hronom
Siroke
11:00AM
Brezovica
Bacuch
11:00AM
Revuca
FK Jesenske
11:00AM
Rimavska Sobota
Ladomerska Vieska
11:00AM
Kovacova
Oravan
11:00AM
Sokol Zubrohlava
Vysoke Tatry
11:00AM
MSK Slovoj Spisska Bela
FK Slovan Zabokreky
11:00AM
Besenova
Sokol Brezovicka
11:00AM
Gelnica
Bidovce
11:00AM
Geca 73
L. Hradok
11:00AM
Lip. Stiavnica
Zaluzice
11:00AM
Nacina Ves
Buzitka
11:00AM
Velky Krtis
Horny Hricov
11:00AM
SK Javornik Makov
Podluzany
11:00AM
Velke Ludince
Sokol Liesek
11:00AM
Oravske Vesele
Lovca
11:00AM
Banska Stiavnica
Spisska Stara Ves
11:00AM
Kezmarok
Bystricka
11:00AM
Nededza
Iskra Hnusta
11:00AM
Novohrad Lucenec
Poltar
11:00AM
Filakovo
Mala Ida
11:00AM
Kechnec
Tahanovce
11:00AM
Medzev
Chlebnice
11:00AM
Tvrdosin
Pribis
11:00AM
D. Kubin
Jasenov
11:00AM
Medzilaborce
Maraton Sena
11:00AM
Lok. Kosice
Rohoznik
11:00AM
Malacky
Tatran Ladce
11:00AM
Jednota Banova
Druzstevnik Circ
11:00AM
Gerlachov
Jelsava
11:00AM
Partizan Osrblie
Novaky
11:00AM
MSK Martin
Salkova
11:00AM
Druzstevnik Latky
Vechec
11:00AM
Bystre
Dynamo Diviaky
11:00AM
Medzibrod
Fatran Varin
11:30AM
SK Bela
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
12:42 PM