Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
10:46 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Alik Lorenz - Monte Morrison : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Alik Lorenz - Monte Morrison
MMA
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Light Heavyweight
Arizona Financial Theatre | Phoenix, AZ
Alik Lorenz
Monte Morrison
Python
USA
Nigeria
Feb 9
10:00 PM
Follow
Follow
3-1-0
RECORD
3-2-0
100%
KO/TKO
100%
0%
SUB
0%
0%
DEC
0%
75 in
HEIGHT
75 in
203 lbs
WEIGHT
203 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[07-21-2023] Kyler Fairchild
LFA 163 - Johns vs. Garcia
Round 1 | 4:26
Loss Decision
Isaiah Sackey-El [07-20-2023]
CFFC 122 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 122: Gunnison vs. Watley
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[02-11-2023] Fernando Alvarado
KOTC - Coastline
Round 1 | 2:34
Loss UD
Roland Dunlap [03-10-2023]
Professional Fighters League - PFL Challenger Series 2023 Week 7: Light Heavyweights
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
[10-15-2021] Darion Abbey
Caged Aggression 32 - No Limits: Night 1
Round 1 | 0:33
Win KO
Zachary Dalen [07-23-2022]
XMMA 5 - 5outhern Heat
Round 3 | 0:18
Win TKO
[05-08-2021] Pierre Walters
Caged Aggression 31 - Chain Reaction: Night 2
Round 1 | 2:40
Win TKO
Brinson Ellery [04-30-2022]
CN - Combat Night Pro: Jacksonville
Round 1 | 4:29
Win TKO
Tyus Thomas [03-19-2022]
GFC - Freedom Fight Night
Round 2 | 1:15
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
LFA 78
LFA 79
LFA 80
LFA 82
LFA 83
LFA 84
LFA 84
LFA 86
LFA 87
LFA 87
LFA 88
LFA 89
LFA 91
LFA 93
LFA 94
LFA 95
MFP
LFA 97
LFA 99
LFA 100
LFA 101
MFP
LFA 103
LFA 104
LFA 105
LFA 107
LFA 108
LFA 110
LFA 111
LFA 112
LFA 114
LFA 115
LFA 116
LFA 119
LFA 120
LFA 121
LFA 123
LFA 124
LFA 125
LFA 126
LFA 127
LFA 128
LFA 129
LFA 130
LFA 131
LFA 133
LFA 134
LFA 135
LFA 136
LFA 137
LFA 139
LFA 140
LFA 140
LFA 141
LFA 142
LFA 143
LFA 150
LFA 151
LFA 152
LFA 153
LFA 154
LFA 155
LFA 156
LFA 157
LFA 158
LFA 159
LFA 160
LFA 162
LFA 164
LFA 165
LFA 166
LFA 168
LFA 169
LFA 170
LFA 171
LFA 172
LFA 173
Oktagon 51
LFA 175
LFA 176
LFA 177
LFA 178
LFA 179
LFA 181
LFA 182
LFA 183
LFA 184
Feb 9
Friday
Alik Lorenz
Light Heavyweight
Monte Morrison
Princeton Jackson
Lightweight
Robson Junior
An Tuan Ho
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Miguel Sanson
Javier Garcia
Title fight - Featherweight
Elijah Johns
Check full MMA calendar
Delgado vs. Patron
LUX 039
Feb 1
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Dolidze vs. Imavov
UFC Fight Night 235
Feb 2
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Kline vs. Romero
CFFC 129
Feb 8
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Walls vs. Cangaty
Cage 61
Feb 9
|
House of Culture | Helsinki
Dalisda vs. Dourthe
Oktagon 53
Feb 9
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC Fight Night 236
Feb 9
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Duclos vs. Fontes
Oktagon 53
Feb 9
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Salkilld vs. Fan
Eternal MMA 82
Feb 9
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
Feb 15
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Mircea vs. Brichta
KSW 91
Feb 16
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
Feb 16
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
Feb 16
|
Vilnus
Pinto vs. Aras
LFL 11
Feb 17
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
Feb 22
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
Feb 22
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Smyth vs. Magomedov
LFA 177
Feb 22
|
LA, California
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
Feb 22
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
10:46 AM