Peristeri
11:00
Murcia
2024 | ||||
Резиме: Murcia - Unicaja (74-80) | Champions League
26 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Tenerife - Peristeri (97-93) | Champions League
26 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Tenerife - Tofas (78-55) | Champions League
17 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Bonn - Peristeri (77-89) | Champions League
16 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Tofas - Tenerife (90-81) | Champions League
10 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Peristeri - Bonn (90-62) | Champions League
10 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Ludwigsburg - Murcia (72-85) | Champions League
9 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Prometheus - Unicaja (83-90) | Champions League
9 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Unicaja - Prometheus (67-54) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Tenerife - Tofas (83-77) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Murcia - Ludwigsburg (98-72) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Bonn - Peristeri (89-78) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Dijon - Galatasaray (85-76) | Champions League
20 Mar | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Ludwigsburg - Bonn (81-85) | Champions League
20 Mar | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Резиме: Hapoel Holon - Murcia (64-60) | Champions League
20 Mar | Basketball Champions League
|
||||
Покажи још других (+12) |
Group A | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Le Mans | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Peristeri | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Szombathely | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Group B | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dijon | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Prometheus | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Opava | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Group C | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Cholet | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Darussafaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | VEF Riga | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Group D | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK Athens | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Ludwigsburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Sassari | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Group E | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Pinar Karsiyaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Oostende | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Oldenburg | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Group F | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonn | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Breogan | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Bursaspor | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Group G | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel M. Jerusalem | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | PAOK | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Benfica | 6 | 1 | 5 |
Group H | O | P | I | Тачка | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murcia | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Tortona | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
3 | Tofas | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Igokea | 6 | 0 | 6 |