18 - Jan 19
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Sestriere Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Sestriere Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Saturday, 01-18-2020 10:00 - Giant Slalom | FIS World Cup - Giant Slalom
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [22] ROBNIK Tina 1:12.10 1:11.62 2:23.72
2. [12] LIENSBERGER Katharina 1:12.21 1:11.93 +0.42
3. [29] CURTONI Irene 1:12.75 1:11.44 +0.47
4. [37] NORBYE Kaja 1:12.31 1:11.91 +0.50
5. [30] HAVER-LOESETH Nina 1:12.24 1:12.03 +0.55
6. [25] ELLENBERGER Andrea 1:12.47 1:12.06 +0.81
7. [47] FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 1:12.79 1:11.92 +0.99
8. [17] GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 1:12.53 1:12.31 +1.12
9. [38] BUCIK Ana 1:12.66 1:12.21 +1.15
10. [19] TVIBERG Maria Therese 1:12.57 1:12.41 +1.26
11. [39] MONSEN Marte 1:12.36 1:12.78 +1.42
12. [18] TRUPPE Katharina 1:12.30 1:12.98 +1.56
13. [23] VEITH Anna 1:12.77 1:12.54 +1.59
14. [32] O BRIEN Nina 1:12.79 1:12.53 +1.60
15. [11] STJERNESUND Thea Louise 1:12.35 1:13.12 +1.75
Sunday, 01-19-2020 08:15 - Parallel GS | FIS World Cup - Parallel GS
Startlist
Bib Skier
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
6 HOLDENER Wendy
2 VLHOVA Petra
8 BASSINO Marta
21 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
11 ROBINSON Alice
17 HECTOR Sara
31 ROBNIK Tina
22 O BRIEN Nina
45 MOERZINGER Elisa
10 LIENSBERGER Katharina
24 LYSDAHL Kristin
51 ELLENBERGER Andrea
14 TVIBERG Maria Therese
4 GOGGIA Sofia
47 DIREZ Clara
13 TRUPPE Katharina
34 NORBYE Kaja
5 BRIGNONE Federica
16 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
48 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
36 STJERNESUND Thea Louise
19 MIELZYNSKI Erin
20 HUBER Katharina
15 HROVAT Meta
53 DORSCH Patrizia
50 PIROVANO Laura
23 ANDO Asa
9 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
49 DANIOTH Aline
3 REBENSBURG Viktoria
39 DUBOVSKA Martina
54 LUTHMAN Jonna
30 HURT A J
18 HAVER-LOESETH Nina
37 TKACHENKO Ekaterina
38 GRITSCH Franziska
12 MARSAGLIA Francesca
56 HONKANEN Riikka
52 PIOT Jennifer
7 SWENN LARSSON Anna
42 POPOVIC Leona
35 BREM Eva-Maria
40 DUERR Lena
26 FERK Marusa
57 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
44 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
33 HUDSON Piera
28 SCHEIB Julia
58 BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
55 SHKANOVA Maria
59 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
Bib Skier PTS
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1225
2 BRIGNONE Federica 1112
3 VLHOVA Petra 1071
4 BASSINO Marta 711
5 HOLDENER Wendy 703
6 SUTER Corinne 617
7 REBENSBURG Viktoria 556
8 GISIN Michelle 518
9 GOGGIA Sofia 479
10 LIENSBERGER Katharina 401
11 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 390
12 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 382
13 CURTONI Elena 348
14 LEDECKA Ester 334
15 VENIER Stephanie 318
16 SWENN LARSSON Anna 315
18 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 306
19 TRUPPE Katharina 294
20 HAVER-LOESETH Nina 290
21 HROVAT Meta 279
22 MIRADOLI Romane 259
23 ORTLIEB Nina 248
24 MARSAGLIA Francesca 244
25 HAEHLEN Joana 223
26 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 221
27 WORLEY Tessa 219
28 HECTOR Sara 211
29 DELAGO Nicol 207
30 WEIDLE Kira 200
31 LYSDAHL Kristin 188
32 DIREZ Clara 183
33 TIPPLER Tamara 176
34 GRITSCH Franziska 174
35 STUHEC Ilka 165
36 WEIRATHER Tina 159
37 DANIOTH Aline 156
38 REISINGER Elisabeth 153
39 ACKERMANN Christina 149
40 CURTONI Irene 145
41 STJERNESUND Thea Louise 136
42 ROBNIK Tina 130
43 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff 128
44 MAIR Chiara 125
45 ST-GERMAIN Laurence 124
46 MERRYWEATHER Alice 122
47 DUERR Lena 121
48 WIKSTROEM Emelie 116
49 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 114
50 BUCIK Ana 113
51 SCHMOTZ Marlene 107
51 TVIBERG Maria Therese 107
53 ALPHAND Estelle 105
53 PIROVANO Laura 105
55 JOHNSON Breezy 104
55 PUCHNER Mirjam 104
57 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie 101
58 VEITH Anna 100
58 HUBER Katharina 100
60 GAUTHIER Tiffany 97
61 HAASER Ricarda 90
62 MOERZINGER Elisa 80
63 GALLHUBER Katharina 72
63 REMME Roni 72
65 FLURY Jasmine 65
66 STOFFEL Elena 64
67 MIELZYNSKI Erin 63
68 GAGNON Marie-Michele 62
69 MCKENNIS Alice 61
70 ELLENBERGER Andrea 60
70 NUFER Priska 60
72 O BRIEN Nina 53