Alpine Ski
Sweden

FIS World Ski Championships

Are
| |
Feb 4
Feb 17
Follow event LIVE results
Info - FIS World Ski Championships
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
FIS World Ski Championships - Live TV Coverage
Tuesday, 02-05-2019 11:00 - Downhill | Training run
Canceled
Wednesday, 02-06-2019 11:30 - Super G | Race
Final results
# Skier Time
1. [3] PARIS Dominik 1:24.20
2. [14] CLAREY Johan +0.09
2. [9] KRIECHMAYR Vincent +0.09
4. [18] INNERHOFER Christof +0.35
5. [20] THEAUX Adrien +0.37
6. [15] FERSTL Josef +0.39
7. [4] ROGER Brice +0.41
8. [23] NYMAN Steven +0.50
8. [30] CASSE Mattia +0.50
8. [8] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth +0.50
11. [24] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan +0.53
12. [16] ODERMATT Marco +0.58
13. [28] CATER Martin +0.59
14. [25] ALLEGRE Nils +0.64
15. [21] SCHWAIGER Dominik +0.67
16. [11] SVINDAL Aksel Lund +0.92
17. [27] THOMSEN Benjamin +0.93
18. [1] FEUZ Beat +1.00
19. [37] MONSEN Felix +1.05
20. [29] DANKLMAIER Daniel +1.08
20. [36] KOELL Alexander +1.08
22. [7] JANSRUD Kjetil +1.18
23. [50] BENNETT Bryce +1.62
24. [5] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt +1.63
25. [45] ROENNGREN Mattias +1.78
26. [39] FAARUP Christoffer +1.81
27. [34] SEGER Brodie +1.85
28. [40] VON APPEN Henrik +1.96
29. [42] ZUBCIC Filip +2.08
30. [43] ZRNCIC DIM Natko +2.17
31. [38] MEINERS Maarten +2.19
31. [47] KUZNETSOV Ivan +2.19
33. [57] TRIKHICHEV Pavel +2.79
34. [58] SUNDIN Olle +2.95
35. [46] OLIVERAS Marc +3.49
36. [31] CRAWFORD James +3.93
37. [54] LAIDLAW Harry +4.07
38. [53] BENDIK Martin +4.27
39. [60] KLINSKY Tomas +4.39
40. [56] BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon +4.48
41. [55] KRYZL Krystof +5.02
42. [61] VON APPEN Sven +5.92
43. [26] MARSAGLIA Matteo +6.74
44. [65] OPMANIS Elvis +7.14
45. [68] TAHIRI Albin +7.52
46. [67] DANILOCHKIN Yuri +8.78
47. [66] DRUKAROV Andrej +9.13
48. [63] KOVBASNYUK Ivan +9.41
49. [69] DANOV Sergey +11.46
Thursday, 02-07-2019 12:00 - Downhill | Training run
Final results
# Skier Time
1. [5] MAYER Matthias 1:18.85
2. [13] REICHELT Hannes +0.28
3. [19] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt +0.30
4. [10] JANSRUD Kjetil +0.47
5. [17] SVINDAL Aksel Lund +0.55
6. [15] FEUZ Beat +0.58
7. [46] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan +0.64
8. [28] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth +0.70
9. [4] JANKA Carlo +0.76
10. [23] MUZATON Maxence +0.78
11. [27] GANONG Travis +0.80
12. [3] CAVIEZEL Mauro +0.81
13. [12] CLAREY Johan +0.92
14. [16] STRIEDINGER Otmar +0.93
15. [18] ROGER Brice +1.02
16. [36] RAFFORT Nicolas +1.06
17. [26] DANKLMAIER Daniel +1.09
18. [8] FERSTL Josef +1.24
19. [25] HINTERMANN Niels +1.25
20. [7] KRIECHMAYR Vincent +1.26
21. [22] WALDER Christian +1.27
22. [50] ROMAR Andreas +1.29
23. [41] BAUMANN Romed +1.33
24. [9] PARIS Dominik +1.37
25. [2] NYMAN Steven +1.38
26. [40] MONSEN Felix +1.40
27. [14] THOMSEN Benjamin +1.44
27. [42] CASSE Mattia +1.44
27. [6] ROULIN Gilles +1.44
30. [11] INNERHOFER Christof +1.46
31. [30] SCHMID Manuel +1.86
32. [20] THEAUX Adrien +1.89
33. [1] BENNETT Bryce +1.92
34. [48] SEGER Brodie +1.99
35. [32] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor +2.01
35. [72] ZABYSTRAN Jan +2.01
37. [24] MARSAGLIA Matteo +2.04
38. [44] MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas +2.08
39. [39] ODERMATT Marco +2.13
40. [71] MONSEN Zack +2.29
41. [49] KOELL Alexander +2.34
42. [21] BAILET Matthieu +2.37
43. [62] ETXEZARRETA Adur +2.49
44. [37] ALLEGRE Nils +2.55
45. [53] VON APPEN Henrik +2.59
46. [43] HROBAT Miha +2.62
47. [54] SUNDIN Olle +2.66
48. [29] CATER Martin +2.69
49. [33] KOSI Klemen +2.73
49. [69] ZUBCIC Filip +2.73
49. [70] PLATTER Filip +2.73
52. [58] WINDINGSTAD Rasmus +2.76
53. [35] SCHWAIGER Dominik +2.77
54. [60] ZRNCIC DIM Natko +2.86
55. [45] READ Jeffrey +3.06
56. [31] PINTURAULT Alexis +3.20
57. [68] SIMONET Sandro +3.27
58. [57] OLIVERAS Marc +3.29
59. [55] SCHWARZ Marco +3.43
60. [47] KLINE Bostjan +3.44
61. [79] STRASSER Linus +3.52
62. [34] VUKICEVIC Marko +3.59
63. [56] GOWER Jack +3.63
64. [63] TRIKHICHEV Pavel +3.66
65. [73] HADALIN Stefan +3.77
66. [51] FAARUP Christoffer +3.81
67. [67] TONETTI Riccardo +3.96
68. [64] BERNDT Ondrej +3.99
69. [75] PRIELOZNY Matej +4.07
70. [66] BENDIK Martin +4.13
71. [59] AERNI Luca +4.40
72. [80] FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian +4.46
73. [61] KUZNETSOV Ivan +4.82
74. [82] DANILOCHKIN Yuri +5.04
75. [76] KLINSKY Tomas +5.05
76. [85] BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon +5.06
77. [77] VON APPEN Sven +5.07
78. [84] TAHIRI Albin +5.61
79. [81] KOVBASNYUK Ivan +5.93
80. [74] KRYZL Krystof +6.39
81. [78] ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu +7.15
82. [83] OPMANIS Elvis +7.67
83. [65] LIGETY Ted +14.38
Friday, 02-08-2019 11:00 - Downhill | Training run
Final results
# Skier Time
1. [15] PARIS Dominik 52.54
2. [14] CLAREY Johan +0.10
3. [12] ROGER Brice +0.19
4. [7] INNERHOFER Christof +0.22
5. [20] JANSRUD Kjetil +0.23
6. [10] JANKA Carlo +0.27
7. [19] KRIECHMAYR Vincent +0.28
8. [13] MAYER Matthias +0.35
9. [8] ROULIN Gilles +0.38
10. [5] SVINDAL Aksel Lund +0.43
11. [11] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt +0.45
12. [17] REICHELT Hannes +0.49
13. [21] GANONG Travis +0.55
14. [16] NYMAN Steven +0.64
15. [29] MARSAGLIA Matteo +0.74
16. [6] THEAUX Adrien +0.75
17. [25] MUZATON Maxence +0.81
18. [36] ALLEGRE Nils +0.86
18. [38] MONSEN Felix +0.86
18. [44] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan +0.86
21. [1] CAVIEZEL Mauro +0.88
22. [55] WINDINGSTAD Rasmus +0.89
23. [2] THOMSEN Benjamin +0.91
24. [52] SCHWARZ Marco +0.93
25. [9] BENNETT Bryce +0.95
26. [24] CATER Martin +0.96
26. [51] SUNDIN Olle +0.96
28. [28] DANKLMAIER Daniel +0.97
28. [3] FEUZ Beat +0.97
28. [35] SCHWAIGER Dominik +0.97
28. [40] CASSE Mattia +0.97
28. [49] FAARUP Christoffer +0.97
28. [53] GOWER Jack +0.97
34. [39] BAUMANN Romed +0.99
34. [4] STRIEDINGER Otmar +0.99
36. [37] ODERMATT Marco +1.01
37. [60] TRIKHICHEV Pavel +1.07
38. [27] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth +1.09
39. [47] KOELL Alexander +1.10
40. [41] HROBAT Miha +1.12
41. [23] BAILET Matthieu +1.15
41. [50] VON APPEN Henrik +1.15
43. [26] HINTERMANN Niels +1.18
44. [43] READ Jeffrey +1.20
45. [30] RAFFORT Nicolas +1.21
46. [45] KLINE Bostjan +1.27
47. [33] KOSI Klemen +1.28
48. [31] PINTURAULT Alexis +1.30
49. [42] MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas +1.37
50. [69] ZABYSTRAN Jan +1.42
51. [58] KUZNETSOV Ivan +1.45
51. [66] ZUBCIC Filip +1.45
53. [22] SCHMID Manuel +1.56
54. [18] FERSTL Josef +1.58
55. [48] ROMAR Andreas +1.65
56. [62] LIGETY Ted +1.71
56. [65] SIMONET Sandro +1.71
58. [46] SEGER Brodie +1.73
59. [54] OLIVERAS Marc +1.75
60. [34] VUKICEVIC Marko +1.76
61. [61] BERNDT Ondrej +1.79
62. [32] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor +1.80
63. [56] AERNI Luca +1.83
64. [67] PLATTER Filip +2.05
65. [64] TONETTI Riccardo +2.10
66. [70] HADALIN Stefan +2.13
67. [59] ETXEZARRETA Adur +2.20
67. [76] STRASSER Linus +2.20
69. [68] MONSEN Zack +2.53
70. [63] BENDIK Martin +2.86
71. [72] PRIELOZNY Matej +2.97
72. [74] VON APPEN Sven +3.10
73. [79] DANILOCHKIN Yuri +3.24
74. [77] FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian +3.54
75. [82] BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon +3.81
76. [73] KLINSKY Tomas +3.90
77. [75] ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu +4.20
78. [81] TAHIRI Albin +4.24
79. [78] KOVBASNYUK Ivan +4.77
80. [80] OPMANIS Elvis +5.62
Saturday, 02-09-2019 11:30 - Downhill | Race
Final results
# Skier Time
1. [6] JANSRUD Kjetil 1:19.98
2. [9] SVINDAL Aksel Lund +0.02
3. [17] KRIECHMAYR Vincent +0.33
4. [15] FEUZ Beat +0.44
5. [5] MAYER Matthias +0.65
6. [13] PARIS Dominik +0.74
7. [4] THOMSEN Benjamin +0.75
8. [7] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt +0.82
9. [11] BENNETT Bryce +0.83
9. [3] CAVIEZEL Mauro +0.83
11. [19] INNERHOFER Christof +0.99
12. [35] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan +1.02
13. [23] MARSAGLIA Matteo +1.17
14. [30] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth +1.20
15. [2] THEAUX Adrien +1.25
16. [32] MONSEN Felix +1.27
17. [14] CLAREY Johan +1.37
17. [28] CASSE Mattia +1.37
19. [12] ROGER Brice +1.40
20. [36] KLINE Bostjan +1.45
21. [24] HINTERMANN Niels +1.47
22. [39] FAARUP Christoffer +1.49
23. [20] NYMAN Steven +1.57
24. [40] VON APPEN Henrik +1.58
25. [29] SCHWAIGER Dominik +1.59
26. [27] GANONG Travis +1.65
27. [33] HROBAT Miha +1.72
28. [10] FERSTL Josef +1.85
29. [1] REICHELT Hannes +1.89
30. [22] MUZATON Maxence +1.92
31. [18] STRIEDINGER Otmar +1.94
32. [25] SCHMID Manuel +1.97
33. [26] SEGER Brodie +2.05
34. [41] SUNDIN Olle +2.32
35. [8] JANKA Carlo +2.40
36. [16] ROULIN Gilles +2.41
37. [56] STRASSER Linus +2.47
38. [31] VUKICEVIC Marko +2.48
39. [38] ROMAR Andreas +2.50
40. [45] ETXEZARRETA Adur +2.56
41. [34] READ Jeffrey +2.61
41. [42] GOWER Jack +2.61
43. [21] KOSI Klemen +2.92
44. [43] OLIVERAS Marc +3.16
45. [49] PLATTER Filip +3.26
46. [37] KOELL Alexander +3.31
47. [50] ZABYSTRAN Jan +3.35
48. [53] KLINSKY Tomas +3.74
49. [58] DANILOCHKIN Yuri +3.92
50. [46] BERNDT Ondrej +4.08
51. [47] BENDIK Martin +4.14
52. [61] BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon +4.32
53. [54] VON APPEN Sven +4.95
54. [57] KOVBASNYUK Ivan +5.83
55. [60] TAHIRI Albin +5.86
56. [59] OPMANIS Elvis +6.66
57. [55] ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu +7.02
Monday, 02-11-2019 11:00 - Super combined | Race
Startlist
Bib Skier
7 PINTURAULT Alexis
6 HADALIN Stefan
5 SCHWARZ Marco
19 TONETTI Riccardo
33 STRASSER Linus
9 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
13 CAVIEZEL Mauro
20 AERNI Luca
12 PARIS Dominik
29 MONSEN Felix
8 BENNETT Bryce
34 DANKLMAIER Daniel
32 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
3 BAUMANN Romed
26 ZABYSTRAN Jan
44 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
10 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2 JANKA Carlo
22 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
21 ROMAR Andreas
35 KOELL Alexander
16 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
14 HINTERMANN Niels
4 KOSI Klemen
27 MUZATON Maxence
30 CASSE Mattia
36 KUZNETSOV Ivan
40 READ Jeffrey
Tuesday, 02-12-2019 15:00 - | Alpine Team Event
Startlist
Bib Skier
Friday, 02-15-2019 13:15 - Giant Slalom | Race
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [1] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1:10.15 1:10.09 2:20.24
2. [5] HIRSCHER Marcel 1:10.07 1:10.37 +0.20
3. [2] PINTURAULT Alexis 1:09.97 1:10.69 +0.42
4. [6] MEILLARD Loic 1:10.72 1:10.44 +0.92
5. [16] SCHWARZ Marco 1:11.68 1:09.60 +1.04
5. [3] KRANJEC Zan 1:10.81 1:10.47 +1.04
7. [9] NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1:11.35 1:09.97 +1.08
8. [23] SCHMID Alexander 1:10.89 1:10.54 +1.19
9. [30] BRENNSTEINER Stefan 1:11.41 1:10.21 +1.38
10. [22] ODERMATT Marco 1:11.23 1:10.40 +1.39
11. [10] LIGETY Ted 1:11.55 1:10.23 +1.54
12. [14] FORD Tommy 1:11.40 1:10.40 +1.56
13. [25] WINDINGSTAD Rasmus 1:11.64 1:10.20 +1.60
14. [12] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 1:11.92 1:10.04 +1.72
15. [15] FELLER Manuel 1:11.79 1:10.42 +1.97
16. [7] OLSSON Matts 1:11.58 1:10.66 +2.00
17. [13] FAIVRE Mathieu 1:11.34 1:10.91 +2.01
18. [29] PHILP Trevor 1:12.95 1:09.77 +2.48
19. [24] ZUBCIC Filip 1:12.70 1:10.35 +2.81
20. [8] DE ALIPRANDINI Luca 1:11.89 1:11.44 +3.09
21. [27] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan 1:12.47 1:11.41 +3.64
22. [36] HADALIN Stefan 1:12.64 1:11.29 +3.69
23. [35] MAURBERGER Simon 1:13.30 1:10.68 +3.74
24. [49] ISHII Tomoya 1:13.42 1:10.78 +3.96
25. [42] TORSTI Samu 1:13.12 1:11.21 +4.09
26. [33] MAES Sam 1:13.33 1:11.01 +4.10
27. [34] TRIKHICHEV Pavel 1:13.13 1:11.68 +4.57
28. [40] MEINERS Maarten 1:14.09 1:11.23 +5.08
29. [46] POPOV Albert 1:14.56 1:12.02 +6.34
30. [43] FOURNIER Simon 1:13.89 1:12.79 +6.44
31. [54] ZABYSTRAN Jan 1:14.75 1:12.45 +6.96
32. [61] PAULUS Daniel 1:14.30 1:12.96 +7.02
33. [55] DEL CAMPO Juan 1:14.83 1:13.42 +8.01
34. [37] FEASEY Willis 1:14.81 1:13.71 +8.28
35. [75] TODOROV Yoan 1:16.30 1:14.58 +10.64
36. [48] BARWOOD Adam 1:16.40 1:14.85 +11.01
37. [63] KOLEGA Elias 1:16.84 1:15.03 +11.63
38. [68] KOLEGA Samuel 1:16.74 1:15.22 +11.72
39. [74] GEDRA Zaks 1:18.32 1:15.44 +13.52
40. [69] VON APPEN Sven 1:18.15 1:16.26 +14.17
41. [71] DRUKAROV Andrej 1:18.82 1:17.23 +15.81
42. [81] SALIHOVIC Eldar 1:20.32 1:18.45 +18.53
43. [79] TZIOVAS Nikolaos 1:20.08 1:18.77 +18.61
44. [78] SZOLLOS Benjamin 1:20.23 1:18.83 +18.82
45. [73] DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1:20.65 1:19.21 +19.62
46. [95] TUKHTAEV Komiljon 1:19.97 1:20.02 +19.75
47. [84] OSCH Matthieu 1:21.23
48. [80] POETTOZ Michael 1:21.99
49. [83] BOZHINOVSKI Luka 1:22.35
50. [87] BARBU Alexandru 1:22.74
51. [93] TAHIRI Albin 1:23.03
52. [92] KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1:23.25
53. [86] KUCHIN Zakhar 1:23.86
54. [94] ZHANG Yangming 1:25.39
55. [91] TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1:25.75
56. [89] SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya 1:26.86
57. [97] KAKKOURAS Giorgos 1:28.07
58. [98] FENIANOS Naim 1:29.09
59. [96] ALMEIDA Samuel 1:29.93
60. [29] KOSI Klemen 1:06.15 1:07.11
61. [18] SCOTT Alec 1:06.97 1:07.72
62. [40] JAPHARIDZE Soso 1:07.61 1:07.42
63. [38] ABRAMASHVILI Iason 1:07.83 1:08.06
64. [9] GASTALDI Sebastiano 1:07.63 1:08.38
65. [71] GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn 1:07.65 1:08.54
66. [61] OPMANIS Elvis 1:08.25 1:08.39
67. [36] SLJIVIC Marko 1:08.24 1:09.13
67. [41] ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1:08.30 1:09.07
69. [30] BIRAN Itamar 1:08.14 1:09.31
70. [22] SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1:09.04 1:08.50
71. [64] HAUKSSON Sigurdur 1:08.68 1:09.79
72. [68] JAPARIDZE Besarion 1:09.08 1:10.71
73. [75] MAROTY Matyas 1:09.22 1:10.90
74. [35] ANTONIOU Ioannis 1:09.94 1:10.21
75. [98] TOLA Erjon 1:10.36 1:11.20
76. [69] DANOV Sergey 1:10.09 1:11.67
77. [82] LOSS Daniels 1:10.26 1:12.14
78. [59] DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo 1:10.54 1:12.09
79. [54] ZLATKOVIC Veselin 1:10.33 1:12.44
80. [86] BLAAFALK Bastian 1:10.66 1:12.20
81. [63] XU Mingfu 1:10.37 1:12.57
82. [76] TSIBELENKO Levko 1:10.27 1:12.71
83. [91] KATSANIS Athanasios 1:10.99 1:12.00
84. [113] DEHARI Dardan 1:10.84 1:12.29
85. [67] JAFARI Seyedmorteza 1:11.37 1:12.10
86. [72] CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1:11.32 1:12.41
87. [102] MARIICHYN Andriy 1:10.49 1:13.33
88. [77] ZHANG Xiaosong 1:11.59 1:12.62
89. [79] TERZIC Dino 1:11.41 1:12.96
90. [83] KOZARIS Filippos 1:11.50 1:13.02
91. [65] KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam 1:12.40 1:12.65
92. [87] DJOKANOVIC Strahinja 1:11.41 1:13.80
93. [93] ARNOUK Cesar 1:11.86 1:14.15
94. [88] EPIPHANIOU Andreas 1:12.65 1:13.70
95. [101] WILSON Connor 1:12.17 1:14.29
96. [85] KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno 1:12.98 1:14.05
97. [92] SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad 1:13.33 1:14.39
98. [80] PETKOV Viktor 1:12.88 1:15.21
99. [90] ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius 1:14.20 1:14.65
100. [89] KOSIC Bojan 1:14.25 1:15.63
101. [95] PUPOVCI Arbi 1:14.07 1:17.24
102. [106] GHAZARYAN Arsen 1:14.91 1:16.45
103. [97] HO Ping-Jui 1:15.47 1:17.30
104. [104] GORDEEV Maksim 1:16.00 1:17.01
105. [99] GOUTT Yohan Goncalves 1:17.06 1:17.66
106. [103] MAEDER Carlos 1:17.63 1:19.08
107. [107] PUSHKARNYKH Anton 1:18.18 1:19.46
108. [94] HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1:15.85 1:22.18
109. [115] IBRAGIMOV Alim 1:18.50 1:20.47
110. [109] KAYROUZ Cyril 1:19.26 1:20.49
111. [100] RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy 1:19.38 1:20.85
112. [110] SAMAHA Georges 1:20.85 1:20.84
113. [120] VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1:20.32 1:22.19
114. [116] AOUICH Yassine 1:20.35 1:23.46
115. [108] BICOKU Marsel 1:22.39 1:22.49
116. [105] KHAN Arif Mohd 1:22.14 1:23.45
117. [117] SHRESTHA Saphal Ram 1:20.23 1:25.77
118. [111] VERIGA Vasil 1:24.52 1:24.57
119. [114] KACO Mathieu 1:23.39 1:26.76
120. [118] SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu 1:36.96 1:40.33
121. [119] ROY Jean-Pierre 1:40.59 1:41.73
Sunday, 02-17-2019 10:00 - Slalom | Race
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [3] HIRSCHER Marcel 1:00.60 1:05.26 2:05.86
2. [5] MATT Michael 1:01.95 1:04.56 +0.65
3. [6] SCHWARZ Marco 1:01.82 1:04.80 +0.76
4. [4] PINTURAULT Alexis 1:01.16 1:05.63 +0.93
5. [9] ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 1:02.92 1:03.90 +0.96
6. [8] FELLER Manuel 1:01.98 1:04.92 +1.04
7. [1] NOEL Clement 1:02.78 1:04.17 +1.09
8. [2] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1:02.30 1:04.68 +1.12
9. [14] RYDING Dave 1:03.72 1:03.31 +1.17
10. [18] GROSS Stefano 1:02.96 1:04.37 +1.47
11. [15] HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 1:02.82 1:04.54 +1.50
12. [17] FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 1:03.32 1:04.21 +1.67
13. [10] MYHRER Andre 1:02.88 1:04.67 +1.69
14. [13] MEILLARD Loic 1:02.67 1:05.13 +1.94
15. [30] KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1:03.56 1:04.29 +1.99
16. [16] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 1:03.67 1:04.42 +2.23
17. [46] KRANJEC Zan 1:05.00 1:03.14 +2.28
18. [12] MOELGG Manfred 1:03.62 1:04.63 +2.39
19. [34] VINATZER Alex 1:05.21 1:03.10 +2.45
20. [28] HARGIN Mattias 1:04.96 1:03.43 +2.53
21. [23] KOLEGA Elias 1:04.07 1:04.35 +2.56
22. [22] RAZZOLI Giuliano 1:03.25 1:05.20 +2.59
23. [26] NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 1:04.62 1:04.74 +3.50
24. [33] FOURNIER Simon 1:04.49 1:04.93 +3.56
25. [51] TREMMEL Anton 1:05.04 1:04.74 +3.92
26. [45] ZUBCIC Filip 1:05.24 1:04.87 +4.25
27. [42] DEL CAMPO Juan 1:05.23 1:05.77 +5.14
28. [32] STRASSER Linus 1:05.58 1:06.03 +5.75
29. [37] NEF Tanguy 1:05.30 1:06.34 +5.78
30. [49] HENTTINEN Jens 1:05.93 1:06.53 +6.60
31. [47] TRIKHICHEV Pavel 1:05.68 1:06.83 +6.65
32. [29] VIDOVIC Matej 1:05.86 1:07.74 +7.74
33. [54] SPIK Jakob 1:05.67 1:09.39 +9.20
34. [44] FALAT Matej 1:06.70 1:09.02 +9.86
35. [76] SCOTT Alec 1:09.61 1:08.40 +12.15
36. [64] ROSSUM VAN Max 1:09.54 1:08.74 +12.42
37. [56] VINTER Zak 1:09.21 1:10.06 +13.41
38. [67] ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1:08.34 1:11.67 +14.15
39. [80] BIRAN Itamar 1:09.05 1:11.07 +14.26
40. [25] NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1:03.62 1:17.40 +15.16
41. [55] PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro 1:07.38 1:15.80 +17.32
42. [83] COMERFORD Cormac 1:11.98 1:13.08 +19.20
43. [86] DRUKAROV Andrej 1:12.88 1:13.13 +20.15
44. [89] POETTOZ Michael 1:13.67 1:14.64 +22.45
45. [78] BARBU Alexandru 1:15.02 1:16.48 +25.64
46. [93] TOLA Erjon 1:16.71 1:17.93 +28.78
47. [94] KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno 1:18.97 1:19.93 +33.04
48. [100] BRANCAL Ricardo 1:33.06 1:31.60 +58.80
49. [22] STASZOWSKI Michal 46.96 50.43
50. [21] HYSKA Martin 47.86 49.96
51. [29] SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 48.59 50.79
52. [30] FEASEY Willis 48.76 50.71
53. [51] VORRE Marcus 49.15 50.40
54. [55] OPMANIS Elvis 49.14 51.39
55. [44] DANILOCHKIN Yuri 49.12 51.83
56. [19] LOKMIC Emir 46.43 55.88
57. [50] BLAGOJEVIC Rastko 50.38 52.18
58. [77] DEHARI Dardan 50.27 52.60
59. [73] LOSS Daniels 50.68 54.16
60. [62] HAUKSSON Sigurdur 51.06 54.32
61. [98] TAHIRI Albin 52.04 53.99
62. [82] MAROTY Matyas 51.13 55.46
63. [96] WANG Liwei 53.03 55.27
64. [88] DANOV Sergey 53.14 55.27
65. [71] ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil 52.59 55.94
66. [74] PETKOV Viktor 52.75 56.04
67. [87] CHERTSIN Uladzislau 53.69 55.12
68. [68] MANTSIOS Vasileios 52.48 56.55
69. [89] CONG Liang 54.37 55.43
70. [97] BLAAFALK Bastian 52.76 57.48
71. [106] HEGYI Balazs 54.56 57.09
72. [90] ARNOUK Cesar 53.91 57.75
73. [107] GAO Qun 55.07 57.42
74. [83] KAKKOURAS Giorgos 55.07 57.95
75. [95] GHAZARYAN Arsen 57.15 59.03
76. [100] PUPOVCI Arbi 59.60 1:00.68
77. [104] RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy 59.06 1:02.39
78. [103] KAYROUZ Cyril 58.93 1:02.61
79. [101] KHAN Arif Mohd 1:01.81 1:04.91
80. [112] MAEDER Carlos 1:01.97 1:05.14
81. [110] VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1:02.86 1:05.24
82. [111] BICOKU Marsel 1:03.74 1:05.45
83. [113] AZZAM Suhail 1:07.92 1:07.78
84. [109] SAMAHA Georges 1:06.08 1:10.05
85. [121] ROY Jean-Pierre 1:22.47 1:25.28
Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 HIRSCHER Marcel 676
2 NOEL Clement 401
3 YULE Daniel 396
4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 369
5 SCHWARZ Marco 351
6 PINTURAULT Alexis 349
7 MATT Michael 273
8 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 271
9 RYDING Dave 261
10 FELLER Manuel 234
11 MYHRER Andre 188
12 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 180
13 NEUREUTHER Felix 154
14 MEILLARD Loic 147
15 MOELGG Manfred 128
16 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 125
17 HADALIN Stefan 111
18 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 108
19 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 102
20 POPOV Albert 95
21 RAZZOLI Giuliano 91
21 LIZEROUX Julien 91
23 GROSS Stefano 84
24 DIGRUBER Marc 75
25 KOLEGA Elias 74
26 RODES Istok 72
27 HARGIN Mattias 67
28 AERNI Luca 60
29 VIDOVIC Matej 57
30 NEF Tanguy 56
30 STEHLE Dominik 56
32 KRANJEC Zan 55
33 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 54
34 STROLZ Johannes 45
35 TONETTI Riccardo 42
36 VINATZER Alex 41
37 MAURBERGER Simon 34
38 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 32
39 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 30
40 SIMONET Sandro 29
41 PHILP Trevor 22
42 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer 16
43 HAUGAN Timon 15
44 READ Erik 14
45 GRAF Mathias 13
45 KETTERER David 13
47 JUNG Donghyun 11
48 BUFFET Robin 10
49 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke 9
50 HOLZMANN Sebastian 8
51 BACHER Fabian 7