5 - 6 Mar
Lenzerheide
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Lenzerheide Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Lenzerheide Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Saturday, 03-05-2022 04:00 - Super G | FIS World Cup - Super-G
Startlist
Bib Skier
8 MIRADOLI Romane
15 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
9 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
17 BASSINO Marta
13 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
4 WORLEY Tessa
21 WEIDLE Kira
19 GISIN Michelle
31 GAUCHE Laura
7 BRIGNONE Federica
16 HOLDENER Wendy
38 HAASER Ricarda
41 PICHLER Karoline
18 HAEHLEN Joana
32 VENIER Stephanie
48 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
26 NUFER Priska
14 VLHOVA Petra
20 FLURY Jasmine
11 SUTER Corinne
25 SUTER Jasmina
46 REMME Roni
24 MARSAGLIA Francesca
28 FEST Nadine
45 ROUX Tifany
6 LEDECKA Ester
12 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
39 WRIGHT Isabella
30 MELESI Roberta
35 CASHMAN Keely
36 FERK SAIONI Marusa
49 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
29 DELAGO Nicol
Sunday, 03-06-2022 04:00 - Giant Slalom | FIS World Cup - Giant Slalom
Startlist
Bib Skier
5 WORLEY Tessa
4 BRIGNONE Federica
7 HECTOR Sara
2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
10 GISIN Michelle
15 LIENSBERGER Katharina
9 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
16 HOLDENER Wendy
25 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
23 MOLTZAN Paula
14 TRUPPE Katharina
22 RAST Camille
55 MIRADOLI Romane
20 TVIBERG Maria Therese
29 SLOKAR Andreja
8 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
26 HAASER Ricarda
21 STJERNESUND Thea Louise
42 MELESI Roberta
17 CURTONI Elena
12 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
46 HUBER Katharina
30 WILD Simone
43 HAERRI Vivianne
47 DVORNIK Neja
32 HURT A J
31 ALPHAND Estelle
Giant Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 600
2 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 482
3 BASSINO Marta 451
4 VLHOVA Petra 436
5 BRIGNONE Federica 396
6 HECTOR Sara 333
7 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 264
8 WORLEY Tessa 259
9 GRENIER Valerie 254
10 MOLTZAN Paula 177
11 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 138
12 ROBINSON Alice 135
13 BUCIK Ana 132
14 STJERNESUND Thea Louise 124
15 HAASER Ricarda 118
16 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie 101
17 GRITSCH Franziska 98
18 LIENSBERGER Katharina 94
19 ELLENBERGER Andrea 93
20 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 91
21 HOLDENER Wendy 89
22 TVIBERG Maria Therese 68
23 SCHEIB Julia 66
24 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 56
25 KAPPAURER Elisabeth 55
25 BRUNNER Stephanie 55
27 O BRIEN Nina 53
27 COLTURI Lara 53
29 GISIN Michelle 52
30 ALPHAND Estelle 51
31 RAST Camille 48
32 ZENERE Asja 46
33 WILD Simone 42
34 TRUPPE Katharina 30
35 MELESI Roberta 27
36 PLATINO Elisa 23
37 MOERZINGER Elisa 22
37 DVORNIK Neja 22
39 LOEVBLOM Hilma 20
40 LJUTIC Zrinka 18
40 DIREZ Clara 18
42 HUBER Katharina 8
43 RICHARDSON Britt 7
44 NYBERG Lisa 6
45 ASTNER Nina 5
46 HENSIEN Katie 4
47 SUTER Corinne 3
47 MIRADOLI Romane 3
49 ROBNIK Tina 2