Basketball
Italy

A2 East

Oct 7
Jul 7
Info - A2 East
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
A2 East - Next games live on TV
Mar 22
Friday
Bakery Piacenza
Bakery Piacenza
19:30
Imola
Imola
Mar 24
Sunday
Jesi
Jesi
11:00
Ravenna
Ravenna
Roseto
Roseto
17:00
Assigeco Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza
Poderosa Montegranaro
Poderosa Montegranaro
17:00
Verona
Verona
Forli
Forli
17:00
Treviso
Treviso
Ferrara
Ferrara
17:00
Udine
Udine
Cagliari
Cagliari
17:00
Mantova
Mantova
Baltur Cento
Baltur Cento
17:00
Fortitudo Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna
Mar 31
Sunday
Cagliari
Cagliari
14:00
Bakery Piacenza
Bakery Piacenza
Mantova
Mantova
16:00
Baltur Cento
Baltur Cento
Imola
Imola
16:00
Jesi
Jesi
Fortitudo Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna
16:00
Ferrara
Ferrara
Assigeco Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza
16:00
Poderosa Montegranaro
Poderosa Montegranaro
Udine
Udine
16:00
Forli
Forli
Verona
Verona
16:00
Ravenna
Ravenna
Treviso
Treviso
16:00
Roseto
Roseto
Apr 7
Sunday
Roseto
Roseto
16:00
Verona
Verona
Ravenna
Ravenna
16:00
Treviso
Treviso
Poderosa Montegranaro
Poderosa Montegranaro
16:00
Mantova
Mantova
Jesi
Jesi
16:00
Cagliari
Cagliari
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Fortitudo Bologna 25 22 0 3 2173:1892 44
2 Poderosa Montegranaro 25 20 0 5 1979:1828 40
3 Treviso 25 19 0 6 2043:1741 38
4 Verona 25 16 0 9 2014:1939 32
5 Udine 25 15 0 10 1972:1850 30
6 Forli 25 14 0 11 2026:2009 28
7 Mantova 25 12 0 13 1926:1959 24
8 Roseto 25 12 0 13 2039:1964 24
9 Ravenna 25 11 0 14 1924:2033 22
10 Assigeco Piacenza 25 11 0 14 1998:1953 22
11 Imola 25 11 0 14 2089:2145 22
12 Ferrara 25 9 0 16 1993:2075 18
13 Cagliari 25 8 0 17 1941:2169 16
14 Jesi 25 7 0 18 2002:2218 14
15 Bakery Piacenza 25 7 0 18 1929:2085 14
16 Baltur Cento 25 6 0 19 1821:2009 12
Mar 22
Friday
Bakery Piacenza
Bakery Piacenza
19:30
Imola
Imola
Mar 24
Sunday
Jesi
Jesi
11:00
Ravenna
Ravenna
Baltur Cento
Baltur Cento
17:00
Fortitudo Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna
Cagliari
Cagliari
17:00
Mantova
Mantova
Ferrara
Ferrara
17:00
Udine
Udine
Forli
Forli
17:00
Treviso
Treviso
Poderosa Montegranaro
Poderosa Montegranaro
17:00
Verona
Verona
Roseto
Roseto
17:00
Assigeco Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza