Biathlon
Austria

Hochfilzen

Hochfilzen, Tyrol
Dec 10
Dec 16
Info - Hochfilzen
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Hochfilzen - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 12-13-2018 13:15 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [83]FELLMAN Jenny DNS
.. [84]BRUN-LIE Thekla DNS
.. [90]NICIPORENKO Anastasia DNS
.. [97]JISLOVA Jessica DNS
1. [56]WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1 21:04.9
2. [22]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 1 +0.6
3. [61]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0 +24.4
4. [69]VITTOZZI Lisa 1+0 1 +25.3
5. [31]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0 +28.2
6. [4]KRYUKO Iryna 0+0 0 +38.5
7. [10]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+0 1 +43.8
8. [13]CHEVALIER Anais 0+1 1 +45.4
9. [20]STARYKH Irina 0+0 0 +47.5
10. [2]KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+0 2 +49.6
11. [15]HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0 +52.6
12. [75]BRORSSON Mona 0+1 1 +56.8
13. [5]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+0 1 +59.3
14. [11]FROLINA Anna 1+0 1 +1:00.5
14. [52]HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0 +1:00.5
16. [50]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 2 +1:04.9
17. [42]AYMONIER Celia 0+2 2 +1:07.5
18. [17]VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+0 0 +1:07.7
19. [74]SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 2 +1:08.5
20. [38]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 2 +1:08.6
21. [45]GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0 +1:10.5
22. [28]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 2+0 2 +1:11.9
23. [30]SIMON Julia 1+1 2 +1:13.0
24. [12]GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 1 +1:13.8
25. [6]VITKOVA Veronika 1+0 1 +1:14.8
26. [68]MAEDA Sari 0+1 1 +1:18.9
27. [93]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1 1 +1:19.8
28. [3]PREUSS Franziska 0+2 2 +1:20.5
29. [1]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 1 +1:21.0
30. [16]PERSSON Linn 1+0 1 +1:28.2
31. [29]BESCOND Anais 1+1 2 +1:28.5
32. [21]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 1+0 1 +1:29.0
33. [39]HAECKI Lena 1+2 3 +1:32.2
34. [23]DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 2 +1:33.0
35. [19]OEBERG Hanna 0+2 2 +1:34.0
36. [36]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 2+0 2 +1:35.7
37. [58]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 1 +1:37.1
38. [64]POJE Urska 0+0 0 +1:37.9
38. [7]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 2 +1:37.9
40. [44]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 1 +1:42.4
41. [27]BRAISAZ Justine 1+2 3 +1:44.2
42. [26]NILSSON Emma 0+2 2 +1:46.5
43. [8]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0 +1:47.9
44. [46]REID Joanne 0+1 1 +1:48.3
45. [94]ZHANG Yan 0+0 0 +1:49.8
46. [33]WEIDEL Anna 1+1 2 +1:51.6
47. [18]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 2+2 4 +1:51.7
48. [73]ZUK Kamila 1+2 3 +1:54.1
49. [57]CRAWFORD Rosanna 2+0 2 +1:56.4
50. [80]MEINEN Susanna 0+2 2 +1:58.4
51. [9]BENDIKA Baiba 2+1 3 +2:01.7
52. [77]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+1 2 +2:03.3
53. [51]SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 1 +2:03.6
54. [49]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+0 0 +2:05.8
54. [65]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 1 +2:05.8
56. [67]STOYANOVA Desislava 1+1 2 +2:07.5
57. [32]SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 2 +2:09.5
58. [34]FIALKOVA Ivona 0+3 3 +2:11.5
59. [62]EDER Mari 0+4 4 +2:13.5
60. [98]HERRMANN Denise 3+2 5 +2:13.8
61. [78]ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 2 +2:14.7
62. [24]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3 4 +2:15.8
63. [60]ABRAMOVA Olga 0+2 2 +2:22.0
63. [81]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+1 2 +2:22.0
65. [37]EGAN Clare 2+2 4 +2:22.1
66. [85]SOLA Hanna 0+2 2 +2:23.9
67. [41]VASILEVA Margarita 3+0 3 +2:28.5
68. [63]POLIAKOVA Terezia 1+0 1 +2:34.5
69. [14]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 4+0 4 +2:37.7
70. [53]KRUCHINKINA Irina 2+2 4 +2:38.2
71. [59]OJA Regina 2+0 2 +2:40.5
72. [25]LEHTONEN Venla 2+1 3 +2:42.7
73. [47]BANKES Megan 1+2 3 +2:47.8
74. [35]GONTIER Nicole 2+2 4 +2:48.9
75. [55]GAIM Grete 1+0 1 +2:49.2
76. [87]YURKEVICH Darya 0+1 1 +2:49.9
77. [76]GHILENKO Alla 0+2 2 +2:53.6
78. [70]MUN Jihee 0+3 3 +2:54.1
79. [91]KAISHEVA Uliana 2+2 4 +2:57.2
80. [40]YORDANOVA Emiliya 0+2 2 +2:57.6
81. [86]HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 1 +2:58.2
82. [79]MAGNUSSON Anna 1+3 4 +3:02.4
83. [95]ZDOUC Dunja 1+1 2 +3:07.8
84. [72]CHARVATOVA Lucie 2+2 4 +3:19.6
85. [99]PITON Karolina 2+2 4 +3:23.7
86. [71]TANAKA Yurie 1+2 3 +3:24.4
87. [96]TANDY Megan 2+3 5 +3:26.9
88. [92]MOSER Nadia 2+2 4 +3:34.8
89. [82]TODOROVA Milena 1+1 2 +3:35.0
90. [89]LATUILLIERE Enora 2+3 5 +3:38.0
91. [66]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+2 3 +3:38.5
92. [54]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 2 +3:52.3
93. [102]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 2+0 2 +3:58.2
94. [101]KLEMENCIC Polona 2+2 4 +3:59.7
95. [43]EINFALT Lea 1+4 5 +4:13.7
96. [48]TANG Jialin 2+4 6 +5:17.6
97. [100]RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+3 3 +5:47.6
98. [88]KO Eunjung 2+3 5 +6:14.4
Friday, 12-14-2018 13:15 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [22]NELIN Jesper DNS
.. [26]GOW Christian DNS
.. [91]TRSAN Rok DNS
.. [96]DRINOVEC Mitja DNS
1. [21]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 1 24:49.2
2. [44]FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0 +8.6
3. [31]DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0 +10.2
4. [5]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0 +25.9
5. [32]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0 +27.9
6. [1]EBERHARD Julian 1+0 1 +30.0
7. [9]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 1 +36.3
8. [34]LOGINOV Alexander 1+0 1 +38.5
9. [24]FAK Jakov 0+0 0 +46.3
10. [88]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0 0 +50.8
11. [13]WEGER Benjamin 1+0 1 +53.9
12. [54]HOFER Lukas 1+1 2 +54.8
13. [53]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 1 +58.1
14. [15]EDER Simon 0+1 1 +1:00.5
15. [38]CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0 +1:01.3
16. [10]LANDERTINGER Dominik 1+0 1 +1:02.0
17. [83]LESSER Erik 0+1 1 +1:06.2
18. [36]WIESTNER Serafin 1+0 1 +1:07.8
19. [64]ELISEEV Matvey 2+0 2 +1:09.6
20. [42]KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0 +1:10.3
21. [52]BAUER Klemen 0+1 1 +1:11.4
22. [43]ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0 +1:15.6
23. [18]KUEHN Johannes 2+0 2 +1:15.9
24. [41]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+2 2 +1:16.4
25. [23]SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 1 +1:18.7
26. [25]PRYMA Artem 0+1 1 +1:19.7
27. [28]OTCENAS Martin 1+0 1 +1:20.6
28. [8]BOE Tarjei 1+2 3 +1:26.8
29. [47]FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 1 +1:27.3
30. [56]LAPSHIN Timofei 1+0 1 +1:27.8
31. [27]NORDGREN Leif 0+1 1 +1:28.1
32. [33]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0 1 +1:30.2
33. [94]HORN Philipp 1+0 1 +1:30.3
34. [39]WINDISCH Dominik 1+1 2 +1:31.1
35. [40]LEITNER Felix 0+1 1 +1:37.1
36. [20]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 1 +1:37.4
37. [101]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 1+0 1 +1:39.4
38. [12]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2+1 3 +1:39.5
39. [2]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+1 2 +1:41.7
40. [68]BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0 +1:43.2
41. [57]GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0 +1:48.0
42. [46]SEPPALA Tero 0+1 1 +1:48.8
43. [90]TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+2 2 +1:49.7
44. [70]SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 1 +1:51.7
45. [51]YALIOTNAU Raman 0+3 3 +1:53.2
46. [59]SLESINGR Michal 1+0 1 +1:53.5
47. [17]ILIEV Vladimir 1+2 3 +1:54.0
48. [16]YEREMIN Roman 2+0 2 +1:54.5
49. [6]DOHERTY Sean 2+0 2 +1:57.9
50. [3]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 2+0 2 +1:59.4
51. [14]GOW Scott 0+1 1 +2:00.2
52. [104]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0 +2:00.4
53. [85]ROESCH Michael 0+1 1 +2:01.5
54. [30]PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 1 +2:02.6
55. [110]MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 1 +2:03.3
56. [74]HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 1 +2:03.8
57. [35]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+1 2 +2:04.2
58. [76]SLEPOV Alexey 1+0 1 +2:05.3
59. [37]MALYSHKO Dmitry 2+1 3 +2:07.0
60. [19]DOLDER Mario 1+1 2 +2:08.4
61. [100]STVRTECKY Jakub 2+1 3 +2:09.7
62. [92]STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0 +2:10.0
63. [61]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+3 4 +2:10.4
64. [72]HASILLA Tomas 0+2 2 +2:11.5
65. [103]STROLIA Vytautas 1+0 1 +2:20.2
66. [65]GREEN Brendan 1+1 2 +2:21.9
67. [7]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+0 0 +2:24.5
68. [106]SMITH Nathan 0+0 0 +2:27.1
69. [77]LESSING Roland 0+2 2 +2:30.2
70. [67]KAZAR Matej 1+2 3 +2:30.7
71. [109]BARTKO Simon 1+2 3 +2:33.3
72. [84]GUZIK Grzegorz 2+1 3 +2:35.9
73. [49]CHEPELIN Vladimir 2+1 3 +2:36.4
74. [86]ZAHKNA Rene 2+0 2 +2:40.1
75. [93]RANTA Jaakko 0+0 0 +2:40.6
76. [75]CRNKOVIC Kresimir 2+1 3 +2:40.8
77. [71]DOVZAN Miha 1+1 2 +2:41.5
78. [55]EBERHARD Tobias 2+1 3 +2:43.5
79. [73]USOV Mihail 0+1 1 +2:44.6
80. [60]FEMLING Peppe 2+0 2 +2:47.1
81. [62]SINAPOV Anton 1+2 3 +2:47.6
82. [89]LATYPOV Eduard 2+1 3 +2:49.2
83. [69]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 2 +2:49.6
84. [50]VITENKO Vladislav 0+2 2 +2:49.8
85. [81]PUCHIANU Cornel 2+1 3 +2:54.8
86. [87]VACLAVIK Adam 2+2 4 +2:56.5
87. [45]PETTERSEN Sindre 2+0 2 +2:57.6
88. [78]KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 2 +2:57.8
89. [80]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3 4 +2:59.5
90. [4]SEMENOV Sergii 1+1 2 +3:06.2
91. [97]SMOLSKI Anton 2+0 2 +3:06.5
92. [48]BORMOLINI Thomas 1+0 1 +3:07.1
93. [108]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+3 3 +3:09.0
94. [82]ANGELIS Apostolos 1+1 2 +3:11.6
95. [29]TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 2 +3:11.7
96. [98]KOIV Kauri 0+1 1 +3:20.1
97. [99]LUSA Daumants 0+1 1 +3:23.6
98. [11]CHENAL Thierry 2+0 2 +3:28.0
99. [63]BUTA George 1+2 3 +3:31.9
100. [105]COOPER Travis 1+2 3 +3:40.3
101. [79]YAN Xingyuan 0+3 3 +3:43.5
102. [58]KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 3+1 4 +3:48.2
103. [95]SERBAN Denis 0+2 2 +4:07.8
104. [66]SCHOMMER Paul 1+2 3 +4:26.7
105. [107]KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+1 1 +4:56.1
106. [102]CHOI Dujin 2+0 2 +5:31.0
Saturday, 12-15-2018 10:30 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [27]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1+3+1 5 DNF
.. [29]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva DNS
.. [37]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim DNS
.. [53]SEMERENKO Vita DNS
.. [56]STOYANOVA Desislava DNS
.. [57]SEMERENKO Valj DNS
1. [2]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+0+1+1 3 30:53.1
2. [7]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0+1+1 2 +1.5
3. [1]WIERER Dorothea 2+0+1+1 4 +2.8
4. [5]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0+0+0 0 +8.7
5. [10]KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+1+1+1 3 +13.3
6. [4]VITTOZZI Lisa 1+1+1+0 3 +20.2
7. [19]SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0+0+1 1 +20.7
8. [9]STARYKH Irina 0+0+0+0 0 +24.8
9. [13]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0+1+0 1 +25.4
10. [23]SIMON Julia 0+0+1+1 2 +42.2
11. [30]PERSSON Linn 0+0+0+1 1 +56.0
12. [6]KRYUKO Iryna 1+0+0+1 2 +58.1
13. [8]CHEVALIER Anais 0+1+0+2 3 +1:05.9
14. [25]VITKOVA Veronika 1+0+0+0 1 +1:09.9
15. [35]OEBERG Hanna 1+0+0+0 1 +1:10.7
16. [16]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1+1+1 4 +1:16.0
17. [20]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+3+1 4 +1:20.2
18. [32]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0+0+0 0 +1:25.6
19. [22]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1+1+1 3 +1:30.0
20. [3]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1+2+1 4 +1:32.9
21. [11]HINZ Vanessa 0+1+2+1 4 +1:34.9
22. [12]BRORSSON Mona 0+1+1+1 3 +1:36.6
23. [28]PREUSS Franziska 0+0+3+0 3 +1:36.8
24. [17]AYMONIER Celia 1+0+3+0 4 +1:39.5
25. [33]HAECKI Lena 1+2+0+1 4 +1:43.6
26. [60]HERRMANN Denise 0+0+1+1 2 +1:51.8
27. [43]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0+0+0 0 +2:01.5
28. [34]DUNKLEE Susan 0+1+1+0 2 +2:06.1
29. [31]BESCOND Anais 0+1+2+1 4 +2:08.7
30. [47]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+2+0+2 4 +2:12.2
31. [44]REID Joanne 0+0+0+1 1 +2:17.1
32. [36]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+1+0+0 2 +2:20.1
33. [46]WEIDEL Anna 0+0+1+0 1 +2:34.0
34. [52]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1+0+1 2 +2:40.7
35. [42]NILSSON Emma 0+1+0+1 2 +2:46.1
36. [15]HORCHLER Karolin 2+1+0+1 4 +2:48.2
37. [40]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2+0+1 3 +2:54.6
38. [24]GASPARIN Elisa 1+0+2+1 4 +2:58.4
39. [26]MAEDA Sari 1+2+1+0 4 +2:58.7
40. [38]INNERHOFER Katharina 2+0+1+3 6 +2:59.3
41. [48]ZUK Kamila 2+0+1+1 4 +3:00.9
42. [41]BRAISAZ Justine 2+2+0+1 5 +3:11.5
43. [21]GASPARIN Aita 0+1+1+2 4 +3:21.1
44. [49]CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+1+0+1 3 +3:24.8
45. [51]BENDIKA Baiba 1+0+2+1 4 +3:32.4
46. [39]POJE Urska 1+0+0+2 3 +3:33.0
47. [14]FROLINA Anna 1+1+2+3 7 +3:40.6
48. [18]VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+1+2+2 5 +3:46.1
49. [55]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 1+1+1+0 3 +3:56.5
50. [45]ZHANG Yan 0+0+1+3 4 +3:57.6
51. [58]FIALKOVA Ivona 0+2+2+1 5 +4:28.4
52. [50]MEINEN Susanna 0+3+1+1 5 +4:34.3
53. [59]EDER Mari 2+2+1+1 6 +5:44.3
54. [54]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 1+1+2+1 5 +6:01.1
Saturday, 12-15-2018 13:45 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [18]WIESTNER Serafin DNS
.. [36]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs DNS
.. [37]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar DNS
.. [46]SLESINGR Michal DNS
1. [2]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+0+0 0 32:22.3
2. [5]PEIFFER Arnd 1+0+0+0 1 +13.7
3. [10]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+0+0 0 +16.1
4. [6]EBERHARD Julian 1+1+1+0 3 +37.4
5. [12]HOFER Lukas 0+1+0+1 2 +42.2
6. [11]WEGER Benjamin 1+0+0+1 2 +42.6
7. [8]LOGINOV Alexander 0+0+1+1 2 +43.0
8. [25]SCHEMPP Simon 0+0+0+0 0 +59.6
9. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+3+1+2 6 +1:00.0
10. [15]CLAUDE Florent 0+0+0+0 0 +1:00.1
11. [7]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1+1+1 3 +1:04.7
12. [28]BOE Tarjei 0+1+0+0 1 +1:06.0
13. [9]FAK Jakov 0+2+0+0 2 +1:06.5
14. [14]EDER Simon 0+1+2+0 3 +1:06.7
15. [29]FINELLO Jeremy 1+0+0+0 1 +1:07.9
16. [4]GUIGONNAT Antonin 1+0+1+1 3 +1:19.3
17. [3]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+1+3 5 +1:29.6
18. [34]WINDISCH Dominik 1+0+0+0 1 +1:29.7
19. [16]LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0+2+1 3 +1:36.1
20. [39]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1+0+0 1 +1:39.1
21. [21]BAUER Klemen 0+0+2+1 3 +1:43.6
22. [22]ANEV Krasimir 0+0+1+0 1 +1:47.9
23. [17]LESSER Erik 0+0+1+1 2 +1:56.1
24. [20]KRCMAR Michal 1+0+1+1 3 +2:02.9
25. [23]KUEHN Johannes 0+0+1+2 3 +2:04.7
26. [32]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0+0+1 2 +2:07.4
27. [24]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+0+1+2 4 +2:11.9
28. [57]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0+0+1 1 +2:14.7
29. [19]ELISEEV Matvey 3+1+0+1 5 +2:23.9
30. [35]LEITNER Felix 0+0+2+1 3 +2:36.7
31. [49]DOHERTY Sean 0+1+0+1 2 +2:37.3
32. [27]OTCENAS Martin 0+2+0+1 3 +2:37.5
33. [33]HORN Philipp 0+3+0+0 3 +2:42.3
34. [41]GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0+0+0 0 +2:44.9
35. [13]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+2+2+2 6 +2:53.0
36. [48]YEREMIN Roman 1+1+0+1 3 +2:53.2
37. [38]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1+1+0+2 4 +2:53.2
38. [47]ILIEV Vladimir 2+1+1+0 4 +2:54.3
39. [50]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+0+1+0 2 +3:10.7
40. [30]LAPSHIN Timofei 2+0+1+1 4 +3:14.2
41. [40]BEGUE Aristide 1+1+0+0 2 +3:19.1
42. [31]NORDGREN Leif 1+0+1+3 5 +3:21.5
43. [54]PONSILUOMA Martin 1+0+1+2 4 +3:33.2
44. [44]SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0+2+2 4 +3:52.8
45. [43]TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1+2+1 4 +4:00.6
46. [26]PRYMA Artem 1+1+0+3 5 +4:08.8
47. [53]ROESCH Michael 0+0+1+3 4 +4:11.7
48. [59]MALYSHKO Dmitry 4+1+0+0 5 +4:13.3
49. [58]SLEPOV Alexey 3+0+0+0 3 +4:16.1
50. [42]SEPPALA Tero 1+1+1+2 5 +4:24.9
51. [51]GOW Scott 1+0+0+3 4 +4:36.3
52. [45]YALIOTNAU Raman 2+1+2+2 7 +5:13.2
53. [56]HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0+1+2 3 +5:20.1
54. [52]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 2+0+1+1 4 +5:27.4
55. [55]MONTELLO Giuseppe 2+0+2+1 5 +5:27.5
56. [60]DOLDER Mario 1+1+2+2 6 +6:07.4
Sunday, 12-16-2018 10:15 - Relay Competition | Women 4x6 km Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [3]ITALY 0+0 0+3 0+3 1:10:58.7
2. [4]SWEDEN 0+4 0+4 0+8 +8.4
3. [2]FRANCE 0+6 0+3 0+9 +11.8
4. [6]RUSSIA 0+3 0+3 0+6 +47.2
5. [11]BELARUS 0+0 0+4 0+4 +1:13.4
6. [7]NORWAY 0+6 2+5 2+11 +1:24.4
7. [1]GERMANY 0+2 2+7 2+9 +2:05.0
8. [5]UKRAINE 0+4 0+5 0+9 +2:11.9
9. [10]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+2 0+4 0+6 +2:14.6
10. [18]AUSTRIA 1+3 0+5 1+8 +2:19.7
11. [9]POLAND 0+4 0+6 0+10 +2:20.9
12. [8]SWITZERLAND 0+4 3+5 3+9 +3:14.8
13. [21]USA 1+4 0+5 1+9 +3:39.1
14. [20]SLOVAKIA 0+4 3+8 3+12 +4:26.0
15. [16]ESTONIA 0+3 0+5 0+8 +5:07.0
16. [12]CANADA 0+2 2+11 2+13 +5:19.3
17. [13]FINLAND 0+5 1+5 1+10 +5:39.3
18. [14]JAPAN 0+2 1+9 1+11 +5:47.5
19. [22]CHINA 0+6 0+4 0+10 +5:53.1
20. [17]BULGARIA 0+5 1+6 1+11 +5:57.1
21. [15]KOREA 0+2 0+5 0+7 Lapped
22. [19]LITHUANIA 0+2 0+3 0+5 Lapped
Sunday, 12-16-2018 13:00 - Relay Competition | Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [19]LATVIA DNS
1. [2]SWEDEN 0+2 0+3 0+5 1:16:10.6
2. [1]NORWAY 0+2 0+5 0+7 +3.6
3. [4]GERMANY 0+2 1+4 1+6 +28.8
4. [7]AUSTRIA 0+2 0+5 0+7 +41.7
5. [5]RUSSIA 0+4 0+6 0+10 +52.7
6. [6]ITALY 0+2 0+5 0+7 +1:13.3
7. [12]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+3 0+4 0+7 +1:22.6
8. [8]SWITZERLAND 0+2 1+7 1+9 +1:33.1
9. [3]FRANCE 1+6 1+6 2+12 +1:47.5
10. [11]BULGARIA 0+3 0+4 0+7 +1:57.9
11. [10]SLOVENIA 0+4 0+4 0+8 +2:22.0
12. [22]USA 0+4 0+6 0+10 +2:33.6
13. [16]BELGIUM 0+5 0+4 0+9 +2:44.6
14. [15]FINLAND 0+2 0+9 0+11 +2:53.1
15. [17]SLOVAKIA 1+6 2+5 3+11 +3:30.9
16. [9]UKRAINE 0+4 0+2 0+6 +4:14.9
17. [18]BELARUS 0+4 3+8 3+12 +4:37.5
18. [24]POLAND 1+5 2+11 3+16 +4:55.0
19. [14]ESTONIA 1+8 0+4 1+12 +5:08.1
20. [13]CANADA 0+5 3+9 3+14 +5:13.0
21. [21]JAPAN 0+3 2+10 2+13 +5:44.0
22. [20]KAZAKHSTAN 0+5 0+8 0+13 +6:13.0
23. [23]KOREA 0+2 0+2 0+4 +6:28.9
24. [25]ROMANIA 2+7 0+7 2+14 +6:41.2
25. [26]LITHUANIA 0+5 2+10 2+15 +8:09.2
Relay Competition
Bib Skier PTS