Biathlon
Belarus

IBU Open European Championships

Minsk-Raubichi
| | |
Feb 18
Feb 24
Info - IBU Open European Championships
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
IBU Open European Championships - Live TV Coverage
Wednesday, 02-20-2019 13:00 - Individual Competition | Men 20 km Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [101]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro DNS
.. [12]RASTIC Damir 1+0+3 DNF
.. [23]HOWE Alex DNS
.. [59]ANGELIS Apostolos DNS
.. [60]DURTSCHI Max DNS
.. [75]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 3+4 DNF
.. [88]LESIUK Taras DNS
.. [89]AVDIC Dzenis 2+4 DNF
1. [37]ANEV Krasimir 0+1+0+0 1 53:18.1
2. [7]BOE Tarjei 0+0+1+2 3 +3.7
3. [72]STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+1+0+1 2 +11.1
4. [11]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2+0+0 2 +22.4
5. [2]ELISEEV Matvey 1+2+0+1 4 +1:29.5
6. [8]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+0+0+2 2 +2:16.5
7. [14]DORFER Matthias 0+1+1+1 3 +2:17.1
8. [33]HORN Philipp 1+1+2+1 5 +2:34.0
9. [18]SEMENOV Sergii 0+2+1+1 4 +2:37.0
10. [106]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+1+1+1 3 +2:41.9
11. [62]TKALENKO Ruslan 1+2+0+0 3 +2:43.2
12. [51]TSVETKOV Maxim 1+1+1+1 4 +2:45.9
13. [17]MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+1+1+1 4 +2:48.0
14. [38]GROSSEGGER Sven 1+0+0+1 2 +2:56.2
15. [91]YALIOTNAU Raman 1+1+1+2 5 +3:16.3
16. [68]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0+4+1 5 +3:17.5
17. [41]STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2+0+2 4 +3:20.5
18. [29]SEPPALA Tero 2+0+1+1 4 +3:27.2
19. [92]BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+1+1+1 3 +3:37.7
20. [94]SUCHILOV Semen 1+1+1+1 4 +3:39.5
21. [97]RIETHMUELLER Danilo 1+1+1+1 4 +3:47.7
22. [44]SIMA Michal 2+1+0+0 3 +3:56.5
23. [57]ILIEV Vladimir 0+3+2+1 6 +3:57.1
24. [21]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+2+0+2 5 +3:59.5
25. [42]LESSING Roland 1+2+0+1 4 +4:13.2
26. [50]DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0+0+1 1 +4:16.8
27. [13]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2+2+0+3 7 +4:28.1
28. [58]RANTA Jaakko 0+3+0+1 4 +4:28.4
29. [25]GJESBAKK Fredrik 1+1+0+2 4 +4:29.8
30. [71]PONSILUOMA Martin 2+2+0+2 6 +4:30.0
31. [32]BEGUE Aristide 0+1+1+1 3 +4:30.1
32. [22]PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+2+0+1 3 +4:30.6
33. [10]PRYMA Artem 1+2+1+1 5 +4:34.4
34. [19]KOIV Kauri 3+1+0+0 4 +4:37.7
35. [78]LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+3+0+1 4 +4:48.5
36. [73]BURKHALTER Joscha 2+1+0+1 4 +4:55.4
37. [99]ZINI Saverio 3+1+0+2 6 +5:14.3
38. [76]CLAUDE Emilien 1+3+0+1 5 +5:19.6
39. [49]VACLAVIK Adam 1+3+2+1 7 +5:32.0
40. [28]FRATZSCHER Lucas 1+1+2+3 7 +5:48.5
41. [24]JANIK Mateusz 2+2+0+0 4 +5:54.2
42. [86]INVENIUS Tuukka 0+2+0+3 5 +6:01.3
43. [20]BABIKOV Anton 3+1+0+2 6 +6:02.8
44. [85]SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+1+1+0 2 +6:04.7
45. [67]LANGER Thierry 0+3+2+0 5 +6:15.4
46. [87]ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2+0+2 4 +6:20.3
47. [79]WEICK Erik 1+2+0+3 6 +6:20.5
48. [30]CHEPELIN Vladimir 2+5+0+0 7 +6:27.9
49. [15]LABASTAU Mikita 0+2+1+2 5 +6:29.6
50. [80]ZEMLICKA Milan 1+1+0+2 4 +6:33.2
51. [107]SINAPOV Anton 1+2+0+3 6 +6:34.1
52. [40]LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0+1+1 2 +6:35.1
53. [65]CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+4+1+2 7 +6:44.8
54. [4]MONTELLO Giuseppe 2+0+3+3 8 +6:52.3
55. [84]RUNNALLS Adam 2+0+1+1 4 +6:56.9
56. [1]BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe 1+5+1+2 9 +6:58.1
57. [3]HIIDENSALO Olli 3+1+2+2 8 +7:03.5
58. [100]PORSHNEV Nikita 2+0+1+5 8 +7:21.1
59. [31]RIVAIL Hugo 1+2+2+2 7 +7:22.1
60. [64]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2+0+3 5 +7:49.1
61. [35]KOMATZ David 2+3+1+0 6 +8:06.4
62. [36]COOPER Travis 0+3+1+3 7 +8:12.5
63. [109]SMOLSKI Anton 4+2+1+1 8 +8:17.2
64. [55]LEREN Tore 1+2+2+3 8 +8:26.5
65. [39]CAMPBELL Carsen 2+2+1+0 5 +8:35.7
66. [95]LUSA Daumants 0+2+0+1 3 +8:46.3
67. [108]HOSEK Ondrej 1+3+0+2 6 +8:54.1
68. [9]BOVISI Sandro 1+3+1+3 8 +9:04.8
69. [43]JAKIELA Tomasz 2+0+3+0 5 +9:17.6
70. [54]USOV Mihail 0+3+1+3 7 +9:18.9
71. [70]LEMMERER Harald 3+3+2+2 10 +9:36.3
72. [53]TAMBORNINO Eligius 2+3+2+1 8 +9:45.2
73. [103]ELLINGSON Jakob 1+3+1+1 6 +9:55.2
74. [102]KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 2+1+2+1 6 +10:06.8
75. [105]WAEGER Lorenz 2+2+1+3 8 +10:07.6
76. [66]ZOBEL David 3+3+3+2 11 +10:21.5
77. [26]KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 1+1+0+1 3 +10:34.9
78. [63]DUICU Adelin Miodrag 1+2+0+1 4 +11:14.2
79. [93]YANG Peng 0+2+1+2 5 +11:19.6
80. [47]DEMKOV Deivid 1+0+1+2 4 +11:23.2
81. [48]BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 2+1+2+4 9 +11:32.3
82. [98]BELETSKIY Danil 0+5+2+1 8 +11:38.9
83. [6]BARTKO Simon 1+3+1+3 8 +11:43.2
84. [104]SLOTINS Roberts 2+4+1+2 9 +11:58.0
85. [82]GOESSLING Raleigh 2+3+1+2 8 +12:22.8
86. [61]YU Jin 1+3+1+1 6 +13:02.9
87. [27]BUTA Florin-Catalin 2+2+1+1 6 +13:14.1
88. [34]ZHU Zhenyu 3+2+3+2 10 +14:06.9
89. [16]FOUNTAIN Vinny 1+2+2+3 8 +14:08.1
90. [45]WILLIAMS Adam 1+2+1+2 6 +14:21.9
91. [46]KIERS Trevor 4+3+3+3 13 +14:49.6
92. [81]SIRIK Sergey 0+5+1+4 10 +15:17.3
93. [83]SMITH James 0+4+0+2 6 +15:22.1
94. [77]ROOTALU Hans Kristen 4+0+4+0 8 +15:37.3
95. [56]MUKHIN Alexandr 3+4+5+1 13 +15:42.7
96. [5]PANYIK David 1+3+1+1 6 +15:43.1
97. [74]JAKELIUNAS Lukas 2+3+2+3 10 +15:47.9
98. [90]GYALLAI Soma 1+2+2+3 8 +15:58.2
99. [52]RASTIC Ajlan 1+3+2+2 8 +17:01.4
100. [96]KONCSAG Tamas 1+3+3+1 8 +17:48.9
101. [69]BUKI Adam 3+1+3+4 11 +19:43.1
Wednesday, 02-20-2019 16:30 - Individual Competition | Women 15 km Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [18]STOYANOVA Desislava DNS
.. [37]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele DNS
.. [75]BIELKINA Nadiia DNS
1. [49]OEBERG Hanna 0+1+1+1 3 48:13.1
2. [23]ZHURAVOK Yuliia 0+1+0+0 1 +32.3
3. [30]KRYUKO Iryna 0+0+1+1 2 +41.5
4. [4]HORCHLER Nadine 0+1+1+1 3 +1:15.0
5. [17]HETTICH Janina 0+2+0+1 3 +1:50.6
6. [32]SLIVKO Victoria 0+1+1+1 3 +2:04.9
7. [9]CHEVALIER Chloe 1+1+0+2 4 +2:17.1
8. [77]CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+0+1+1 2 +2:38.5
9. [64]FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 1+0+1+1 3 +3:06.9
10. [78]WEIDEL Anna 1+1+1+1 4 +3:10.1
11. [24]SEMERENKO Valj 1+2+1+0 4 +3:10.7
12. [68]BRORSSON Mona 1+2+1+1 5 +3:21.0
13. [8]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+1+1+2 5 +3:26.1
14. [2]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+1+3+2 6 +3:33.2
15. [16]NILSSON Emma 1+0+0+3 4 +3:49.7
16. [59]KADEVA Daniela 1+2+0+1 4 +3:50.0
17. [19]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+2+1+1 5 +3:58.7
18. [44]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2+1+2 5 +4:03.2
19. [28]TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1+1+0 2 +4:09.5
20. [42]BEILMANN Meril 1+2+1+0 4 +4:14.1
21. [73]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+3+0+2 5 +4:14.5
22. [48]GERBULOVA Natalia 1+3+0+1 5 +4:16.4
23. [63]ZDOUC Dunja 0+1+2+1 4 +4:25.7
24. [60]FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+2+0+1 3 +4:32.0
25. [14]BENDIKA Baiba 0+3+1+2 6 +4:35.4
25. [54]HOFFMANN Susanne 1+1+1+0 3 +4:35.4
27. [13]QU Ying 1+0+1+1 3 +4:47.6
28. [25]GASPARIN Selina 1+3+0+2 6 +4:55.0
29. [83]HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+1+2+2 5 +5:02.8
30. [22]GAIM Grete 1+1+0+2 4 +5:10.0
31. [71]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 1+0+1+3 5 +5:14.4
32. [56]CARRARA Michela 1+2+1+0 4 +5:16.7
33. [26]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 1+3+1+1 6 +5:21.2
34. [51]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2+2+2 6 +5:22.7
35. [1]MOSER Nadia 1+3+1+2 7 +5:23.9
36. [38]ZHANG Zhaohan 0+1+1+1 3 +5:24.2
37. [79]TODOROVA Milena 0+3+0+1 4 +5:31.0
38. [33]BEGUE Myrtille 1+1+1+1 4 +5:42.0
39. [47]JISLOVA Jessica 0+1+0+3 4 +5:44.5
40. [72]JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1+0+3 4 +5:52.8
41. [29]LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 2+1+1+2 6 +5:55.3
42. [39]ENODD Jenny 2+1+1+1 5 +6:03.8
43. [6]DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+2+3+1 6 +6:08.1
44. [80]MAGNUSSON Anna 1+1+1+2 5 +6:08.5
45. [27]LIEN Ida 1+1+0+4 6 +6:15.8
46. [81]HEINRICH Marie 1+2+2+2 7 +6:37.5
47. [85]ABRAMOVA Olga 1+3+0+1 5 +6:38.4
48. [53]KEBINGER Hanna 1+3+2+0 6 +6:49.9
49. [61]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+4+2+1 8 +6:51.9
50. [10]MARKKANEN Sanna 0+4+0+2 6 +6:57.2
51. [46]SEMERENKO Vita 1+1+1+4 7 +7:09.6
52. [43]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+2+0+5 8 +7:13.1
53. [20]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+4+0+2 7 +7:16.6
54. [40]STARYKH Irina 3+2+2+2 9 +7:21.5
55. [35]JAENKAE Erika 1+1+1+4 7 +7:24.5
56. [5]IRWIN Deedra 1+2+2+3 8 +7:39.8
57. [82]YURKEVICH Darya 0+2+1+4 7 +8:02.0
58. [86]GRUE Eline 0+1+3+1 5 +8:05.2
59. [21]GHILENKO Alla 0+2+0+3 5 +8:11.1
60. [69]ERDAL Karoline 2+2+1+2 7 +8:13.4
61. [70]LEHTLA Kadri 0+2+2+0 4 +8:24.6
62. [11]MAKA Anna 0+0+1+3 4 +8:34.2
63. [62]DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 2+1+2+1 6 +8:39.7
64. [7]COTRUS Ana Larisa 2+1+0+2 5 +8:42.4
65. [12]PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 1+2+0+1 4 +8:55.0
66. [34]GWIZDON Magdalena 2+2+3+1 8 +8:56.5
67. [41]PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 0+0+2+2 4 +9:25.4
68. [57]GROSSMAN Hallie 0+2+1+4 7 +9:57.8
69. [74]KRUCHINKINA Irina 4+2+2+2 10 +10:16.2
70. [55]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+3+0+3 7 +10:19.6
71. [84]HORKA Ludmila 1+4+3+3 11 +10:35.6
72. [31]BLAZENIC Nika 2+1+3+3 9 +10:37.9
73. [58]FELLMAN Jenny 2+3+1+5 11 +10:38.3
74. [65]COMOLA Samuela 2+1+3+2 8 +11:03.5
75. [66]CICHON Kamila 1+3+2+1 7 +11:53.5
76. [50]KOZICA Anika 1+3+3+2 9 +12:14.5
77. [76]ELLINGSON Siena 0+1+0+5 6 +12:18.0
78. [15]KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 2+2+1+2 7 +13:22.4
79. [36]DICKSON Emily 4+3+1+3 11 +14:11.6
80. [67]HAJDU Timea 0+1+2+2 5 +14:23.2
81. [3]PONYA Sara 1+1+0+4 6 +15:06.5
82. [52]COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 0+4+1+3 8 +15:18.8
83. [45]RASINA Luisa 1+2+3+2 8 +16:06.7
Thursday, 02-21-2019 13:00 - Single Mixed Relay | Single Mixed Relay (W-M)
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [5]RUSSIA 1+6 0+3 1+9 36:30.0
2. [7]SWEDEN 0+4 0+2 0+6 +20.6
3. [2]FRANCE 0+5 0+1 0+6 +29.0
4. [1]NORWAY 0+2 3+7 3+9 +49.6
5. [8]GERMANY 0+7 0+6 0+13 +57.5
6. [17]SWITZERLAND 1+5 0+2 1+7 +1:00.6
7. [23]LATVIA 0+7 0+4 0+11 +1:06.5
8. [12]FINLAND 0+6 0+5 0+11 +1:10.7
9. [6]AUSTRIA 1+6 0+5 1+11 +1:18.8
10. [21]BELARUS 0+5 0+6 0+11 +1:19.1
11. [11]UKRAINE 1+7 0+3 1+10 +1:19.5
12. [13]ITALY 0+6 0+6 0+12 +1:25.7
13. [4]ESTONIA 0+2 0+5 0+7 +1:36.1
14. [9]POLAND 0+4 2+9 2+13 +1:43.3
15. [19]MOLDOVA 0+3 0+5 0+8 +1:59.8
16. [16]LITHUANIA 0+5 1+5 1+10 +2:20.4
17. [22]CHINA 0+5 3+4 3+9 Lapped
18. [10]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+3 2+9 2+12 Lapped
19. [15]ROMANIA 1+6 2+5 3+11 Lapped
20. [14]BULGARIA 1+6 1+5 2+11 Lapped
21. [20]CROATIA 3+8 2+6 5+14 Lapped
22. [3]USA 0+5 1+6 1+11 Lapped
23. [18]HUNGARY 0+1 1+3 1+4 Lapped
Thursday, 02-21-2019 16:00 - Mixed Relay | 2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay (W-M)
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [6]SWEDEN 0+4 0+4 0+8 1:05:16.0
2. [7]GERMANY 0+2 0+4 0+6 +17.7
3. [9]BELARUS 0+2 0+4 0+6 +29.8
4. [2]RUSSIA 0+3 0+3 0+6 +47.3
5. [3]NORWAY 0+2 0+3 0+5 +1:19.8
6. [8]BULGARIA 0+2 0+4 0+6 +1:30.0
7. [1]UKRAINE 1+5 0+2 1+7 +1:43.9
8. [11]ITALY 0+2 0+3 0+5 +2:10.8
9. [4]FRANCE 0+3 0+7 0+10 +2:27.3
10. [10]AUSTRIA 0+7 1+7 1+14 +2:28.6
11. [5]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+2 0+6 0+8 +3:41.5
12. [13]ESTONIA 0+3 1+6 1+9 +6:18.2
13. [14]FINLAND 0+3 3+9 3+12 +6:28.9
14. [12]POLAND 1+6 2+4 3+10 +7:59.8
15. [15]USA 1+6 1+8 2+14 Lapped
16. [20]CANADA 2+5 2+6 4+11 Lapped
17. [17]KAZAKHSTAN 0+4 1+4 1+8 Lapped
18. [18]LITHUANIA 0+3 1+4 1+7 Lapped
19. [19]CHINA 2+4 1+4 3+8 Lapped
20. [16]ROMANIA 0+4 0+3 0+7 Lapped
Saturday, 02-23-2019 08:00 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [100]AVDIC Dzenis DNS
.. [65]CRNKOVIC Kresimir DNS
1. [20]BOE Tarjei 1+0 1 21:40.1
2. [24]NELIN Jesper 0+0 0 +10.6
3. [10]MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0 +35.2
4. [45]BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0 +35.6
5. [68]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 1 +44.0
6. [67]ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0 +45.4
7. [17]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0 +46.4
8. [32]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 1 +46.6
9. [48]PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 1 +47.6
10. [30]BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe 0+1 1 +50.2
11. [96]ELISEEV Matvey 2+0 2 +53.9
12. [43]MONTELLO Giuseppe 1+0 1 +56.2
13. [14]HIIDENSALO Olli 1+0 1 +56.8
14. [85]WEICK Erik 0+0 0 +56.9
15. [87]SINAPOV Anton 1+0 1 +58.6
16. [59]BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0 +59.9
16. [9]DORFER Matthias 0+0 0 +59.9
18. [12]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+2 2 +1:04.2
19. [34]STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 1 +1:05.1
19. [47]STROEMSHEIM Endre 1+1 2 +1:05.1
21. [57]CLAUDE Florent 1+0 1 +1:05.8
22. [21]SMOLSKI Anton 1+1 2 +1:07.8
23. [64]VACLAVIK Adam 1+0 1 +1:08.9
24. [5]ANEV Krasimir 1+0 1 +1:16.3
25. [101]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 1+1 2 +1:17.6
26. [18]PRYMA Artem 1+1 2 +1:19.4
27. [22]GJESBAKK Fredrik 1+0 1 +1:20.6
28. [13]STROLIA Vytautas 2+1 3 +1:22.8
29. [23]DURTSCHI Max 1+0 1 +1:23.1
30. [116]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+1 1 +1:26.7
31. [28]GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0 +1:27.5
32. [91]VARABEI Maksim 0+3 3 +1:27.7
33. [44]TKALENKO Ruslan 1+1 2 +1:30.1
34. [33]CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+1 2 +1:31.6
35. [39]RIETHMUELLER Danilo 2+0 2 +1:31.7
35. [40]YALIOTNAU Raman 1+3 4 +1:31.7
37. [54]TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0 +1:32.0
38. [8]FRATZSCHER Lucas 1+1 2 +1:33.4
39. [113]PORSHNEV Nikita 0+1 1 +1:34.2
40. [60]SIMA Michal 0+1 1 +1:36.6
41. [56]SEMENOV Sergii 0+1 1 +1:37.8
42. [71]CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0 +1:38.6
43. [90]LEREN Tore 1+1 2 +1:40.2
44. [103]ZINI Saverio 1+2 3 +1:43.9
45. [25]HORN Philipp 2+1 3 +1:44.5
46. [15]WAEGER Lorenz 1+1 2 +1:44.8
47. [49]BURKHALTER Joscha 1+1 2 +1:47.3
48. [6]HOWE Alex 2+0 2 +1:48.1
49. [27]BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+1 1 +1:48.3
50. [84]ZHU Zhenyu 0+0 0 +1:53.5
51. [51]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+1 1 +1:54.0
52. [37]PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+2 2 +1:55.2
53. [16]JANIK Mateusz 1+1 2 +1:56.0
54. [50]KOIV Kauri 0+1 1 +1:57.1
55. [107]ELLINGSON Jakob 0+1 1 +1:59.1
56. [26]SEPPALA Tero 2+2 4 +2:00.0
57. [31]LESSING Roland 1+0 1 +2:02.3
58. [108]KOMATZ David 1+1 2 +2:06.5
59. [106]LABASTAU Mikita 2+0 2 +2:07.1
60. [62]SUCHILOV Semen 2+1 3 +2:07.3
61. [92]TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+2 2 +2:07.7
62. [38]COOPER Travis 2+1 3 +2:11.0
63. [52]RANTA Jaakko 1+1 2 +2:11.4
64. [93]KAUKENAS Tomas 1+0 1 +2:13.5
65. [95]CAPPELLARI Daniele 2+1 3 +2:15.5
66. [83]LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0 +2:20.8
67. [11]TAMBORNINO Eligius 2+2 4 +2:22.6
68. [89]ZEMLICKA Milan 2+0 2 +2:28.1
69. [104]ZOBEL David 1+3 4 +2:28.5
70. [41]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+3 3 +2:33.9
71. [4]RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 1 +2:37.7
72. [70]RIVAIL Hugo 1+2 3 +2:39.5
73. [29]WANG Wenqiang 0+0 0 +2:39.7
74. [58]USOV Mihail 1+3 4 +2:44.4
75. [3]YAN Xingyuan 1+1 2 +2:51.8
76. [82]BOVISI Sandro 2+2 4 +2:54.4
77. [63]GYALLAI Soma 1+0 1 +2:55.1
78. [53]LI Xuezhi 0+3 3 +3:01.4
79. [42]TANG Jinle 1+1 2 +3:02.9
80. [46]LEITINGER Nikolaus 2+2 4 +3:03.3
81. [78]KIERS Trevor 2+1 3 +3:09.7
82. [79]JAKIELA Tomasz 3+1 4 +3:14.4
83. [74]LEMMERER Harald 3+3 6 +3:14.5
83. [94]GOESSLING Raleigh 1+2 3 +3:14.5
85. [111]HOSEK Ondrej 1+2 3 +3:14.6
86. [1]BARTKO Simon 2+2 4 +3:15.1
87. [2]BELETSKIY Danil 1+2 3 +3:16.6
88. [88]ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 2 +3:20.0
89. [114]LUSA Daumants 1+2 3 +3:20.9
90. [110]LESIUK Taras 2+1 3 +3:23.5
91. [97]CLAUDE Emilien 2+3 5 +3:24.3
92. [109]KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+2 2 +3:36.8
93. [19]RASTIC Damir 3+3 6 +3:39.2
94. [77]INVENIUS Tuukka 3+2 5 +3:39.4
95. [66]BUTA Florin-Catalin 2+0 2 +3:42.0
96. [61]SZWAJNOS Marcin 3+2 5 +3:51.6
97. [115]BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 4+1 5 +4:01.4
98. [102]MUKHIN Alexandr 2+4 6 +4:04.1
99. [7]FOUNTAIN Vinny 2+2 4 +4:04.9
100. [69]ANGELIS Apostolos 2+3 5 +4:07.9
101. [73]SIRIK Sergey 1+2 3 +4:13.4
102. [98]KONCSAG Tamas 1+1 2 +4:20.2
103. [105]YU Jin 2+1 3 +4:23.1
104. [99]KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 0+2 2 +4:30.4
105. [36]DUICU Adelin Miodrag 3+0 3 +4:31.2
106. [76]SLOTINS Roberts 3+4 7 +4:31.7
107. [72]WILLIAMS Adam 2+1 3 +4:49.5
108. [75]ROOTALU Hans Kristen 2+1 3 +4:54.4
109. [35]PANYIK David 1+3 4 +4:57.5
110. [112]DEMKOV Deivid 1+3 4 +5:09.0
111. [80]STRATAN Cristin 2+2 4 +5:31.1
112. [86]SMITH James 1+2 3 +5:36.9
113. [55]RASTIC Ajlan 3+2 5 +5:37.0
114. [81]BUKI Adam 3+2 5 +6:30.2
Saturday, 02-23-2019 11:00 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [20]FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild DNS
.. [47]SOLA Hanna DNS
.. [61]HOFFMANN Susanne DNS
.. [62]KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya DNS
.. [70]STARYKH Irina DNS
.. [72]JESIPIONOK Ana DNS
1. [10]BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0 19:37.4
2. [43]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 1 +37.5
3. [50]OEBERG Hanna 0+2 2 +45.6
4. [33]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+1 1 +46.1
5. [29]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0 0 +48.4
6. [81]HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+0 0 +1:06.6
7. [38]GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 1 +1:08.8
8. [34]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+0 1 +1:12.4
9. [79]LIEN Ida 0+0 0 +1:12.9
10. [8]DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+1 1 +1:16.1
11. [22]KRYUKO Iryna 1+0 1 +1:17.2
12. [36]CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+2 2 +1:18.6
13. [54]ENODD Jenny 0+0 0 +1:19.2
14. [91]NILSSON Emma 0+0 0 +1:23.6
15. [35]HORCHLER Nadine 0+1 1 +1:29.4
16. [67]ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0 +1:30.8
17. [57]SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 1 +1:33.4
18. [6]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 1+0 1 +1:35.0
19. [52]JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 1 +1:37.5
20. [2]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+1 2 +1:38.4
21. [3]LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 2 +1:38.9
22. [39]WEIDEL Anna 0+2 2 +1:44.5
23. [18]CHEVALIER Chloe 1+1 2 +1:47.5
24. [86]BIELKINA Nadiia 0+1 1 +1:50.8
25. [73]BEGUE Myrtille 1+0 1 +1:51.5
26. [5]KADEVA Daniela 0+2 2 +1:53.6
27. [25]HETTICH Janina 0+2 2 +1:56.4
28. [41]YORDANOVA Emiliya 2+0 2 +1:57.2
29. [24]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+2 3 +1:57.5
30. [83]JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 1 +1:59.5
31. [12]SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 2 +2:00.8
32. [16]ZHURAVOK Yuliia 0+1 1 +2:04.7
33. [11]MOSER Nadia 2+0 2 +2:07.0
34. [63]TODOROVA Milena 0+2 2 +2:09.1
35. [76]MAGNUSSON Anna 2+1 3 +2:10.9
36. [15]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+2 3 +2:13.7
37. [14]QU Ying 0+1 1 +2:15.0
38. [51]SLIVKO Victoria 1+2 3 +2:19.9
39. [65]KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+2 2 +2:21.4
39. [68]KEBINGER Hanna 1+0 1 +2:21.4
41. [82]HORKA Ludmila 0+3 3 +2:21.9
42. [53]KRUCHINKINA Elena 1+2 3 +2:23.9
43. [37]STOYANOVA Desislava 0+2 2 +2:26.1
44. [58]MARKKANEN Sanna 1+0 1 +2:26.5
45. [40]GERBULOVA Natalia 1+3 4 +2:28.6
46. [88]YURKEVICH Darya 0+1 1 +2:31.1
47. [77]TKADLECOVA Anna 1+0 1 +2:34.9
48. [13]KOCERGINA Natalja 2+1 3 +2:37.2
49. [74]JAENKAE Erika 0+2 2 +2:37.9
50. [1]GASPARIN Selina 1+3 4 +2:39.7
51. [90]FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+2 2 +2:43.3
52. [7]HEINRICH Marie 4+0 4 +2:46.0
53. [64]COMOLA Samuela 0+1 1 +2:47.0
54. [56]GROSSMAN Hallie 0+2 2 +2:47.1
55. [21]BENDIKA Baiba 2+2 4 +2:57.7
56. [26]IRWIN Deedra 0+3 3 +2:59.7
57. [28]BEILMANN Meril 0+1 1 +3:03.3
58. [44]DICKSON Emily 0+2 2 +3:07.6
59. [80]CICHON Kamila 1+0 1 +3:13.1
60. [66]DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 0+3 3 +3:24.0
61. [49]MAKA Anna 2+0 2 +3:24.2
62. [75]BONDAR Iana 2+3 5 +3:24.4
63. [27]ERDAL Karoline 1+1 2 +3:27.6
64. [19]GHILENKO Alla 2+2 4 +3:29.2
65. [59]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+0 1 +3:29.9
66. [9]PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+2 2 +3:32.4
67. [48]ZHANG Zhaohan 1+2 3 +3:38.9
68. [60]CHAUVEAU Sophie 2+3 5 +3:47.3
69. [17]CARRARA Michela 3+1 4 +3:48.0
70. [46]LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 1+3 4 +3:48.4
71. [89]FELLMAN Jenny 1+4 5 +3:58.8
72. [42]GAIM Grete 2+2 4 +4:02.2
73. [71]LEHTLA Kadri 2+0 2 +4:07.0
74. [32]COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 2+0 2 +4:07.9
75. [30]BLAZENIC Nika 2+3 5 +4:25.8
76. [4]COTRUS Ana Larisa 1+2 3 +4:32.9
77. [31]PONYA Sara 1+0 1 +4:39.5
78. [55]HAJDU Timea 0+1 1 +4:41.4
79. [87]GRUE Eline 1+3 4 +4:41.9
80. [78]WANG Xuelan 1+4 5 +4:53.5
81. [84]POPOVA Stefani 2+2 4 +5:12.2
82. [85]ELLINGSON Siena 3+1 4 +5:21.0
83. [45]KOZICA Anika 3+3 6 +5:33.7
84. [23]PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 3+1 4 +5:38.4
85. [69]RASINA Luisa 4+3 7 +7:56.1
Sunday, 02-24-2019 08:00 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [18]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro DNS
.. [2]NELIN Jesper DNS
.. [27]GJESBAKK Fredrik DNS
.. [30]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar DNS
.. [34]CHEPELIN Vladimir DNS
.. [54]KOIV Kauri 2+0+3 DNF
.. [55]ELLINGSON Jakob 3+3+2 LAP
.. [9]PONSILUOMA Martin DNS
1. [1]BOE Tarjei 0+0+0+1 1 31:10.3
2. [11]ELISEEV Matvey 0+1+0+0 1 +28.5
3. [10]BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe 0+0+1+0 1 +54.2
4. [5]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 1+0+0+1 2 +1:04.1
5. [8]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+0+1+1 3 +1:13.2
6. [3]MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0+0+2 2 +1:17.2
7. [22]SMOLSKI Anton 2+0+0+0 2 +1:32.7
8. [21]CLAUDE Florent 0+0+0+1 1 +1:32.8
9. [6]ILIEV Vladimir 0+0+1+2 3 +1:43.7
10. [16]DORFER Matthias 1+1+0+0 2 +1:54.4
11. [20]STROEMSHEIM Endre 1+2+0+2 5 +2:07.8
12. [39]PORSHNEV Nikita 0+0+1+1 2 +2:08.2
13. [25]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+0+2+0 2 +2:16.1
14. [56]SEPPALA Tero 1+0+0+1 2 +2:16.8
15. [33]TKALENKO Ruslan 0+2+1+0 3 +2:20.0
16. [13]HIIDENSALO Olli 2+0+1+1 4 +2:20.2
17. [36]YALIOTNAU Raman 2+0+1+1 4 +2:20.2
18. [24]ANEV Krasimir 1+0+0+2 3 +2:20.4
19. [51]DOMBROVSKI Karol 1+0+0+0 1 +2:21.6
20. [37]TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0+0+2 2 +2:23.7
21. [17]BABIKOV Anton 0+2+1+0 3 +2:23.8
22. [4]BEGUE Aristide 0+1+1+1 3 +2:26.0
23. [19]STVRTECKY Jakub 1+2+0+1 4 +2:33.6
24. [38]FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+1+2+1 4 +2:35.9
25. [31]GROSSEGGER Sven 1+1+0+0 2 +2:36.9
26. [12]MONTELLO Giuseppe 1+0+2+1 4 +2:38.9
27. [26]PRYMA Artem 0+1+1+1 3 +2:41.6
28. [49]BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+0+1+0 1 +2:47.1
29. [15]SINAPOV Anton 2+0+1+2 5 +2:52.7
30. [60]SUCHILOV Semen 0+1+2+0 3 +2:52.8
31. [40]SIMA Michal 2+1+0+0 3 +2:53.8
32. [35]RIETHMUELLER Danilo 1+0+0+1 2 +2:57.9
33. [28]STROLIA Vytautas 1+1+1+2 5 +3:07.9
34. [32]VARABEI Maksim 2+2+1+0 5 +3:14.3
35. [52]PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+1+1+1 3 +3:15.2
36. [57]LESSING Roland 0+0+1+0 1 +3:20.3
37. [41]SEMENOV Sergii 1+0+0+1 2 +3:20.4
38. [48]HOWE Alex 1+1+0+0 2 +3:20.9
39. [7]MORAVEC Ondrej 2+0+1+4 7 +3:21.4
40. [14]WEICK Erik 0+0+4+0 4 +3:23.1
41. [59]LABASTAU Mikita 0+0+0+0 0 +3:47.5
42. [47]BURKHALTER Joscha 3+0+0+0 3 +3:52.2
43. [46]WAEGER Lorenz 0+1+2+0 3 +3:53.8
44. [29]DURTSCHI Max 1+1+1+1 4 +3:58.6
45. [53]JANIK Mateusz 0+1+0+1 2 +4:01.4
46. [50]ZHU Zhenyu 0+0+0+1 1 +4:04.2
47. [58]KOMATZ David 0+2+0+0 2 +4:16.9
48. [42]CAMPBELL Carsen 1+2+0+0 3 +4:29.9
49. [23]VACLAVIK Adam 4+1+1+1 7 +4:40.3
50. [43]LEREN Tore 2+1+2+2 7 +4:45.7
51. [45]HORN Philipp 3+1+1+2 7 +4:45.8
52. [44]ZINI Saverio 1+2+1+3 7 +4:52.8
Sunday, 02-24-2019 10:00 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [1]BRORSSON Mona DNS
.. [14]NILSSON Emma DNS
.. [3]OEBERG Hanna DNS
.. [32]ZHURAVOK Yuliia DNS
.. [35]MAGNUSSON Anna DNS
.. [43]STOYANOVA Desislava DNS
.. [48]KOCERGINA Natalja 2+2+3 LAP
.. [55]BENDIKA Baiba DNS
.. [60]DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 1+1+3 LAP
1. [2]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0+0+1 1 27:43.4
2. [11]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1+0+0 1 +37.5
3. [15]HORCHLER Nadine 0+0+1+0 1 +49.4
4. [16]ZDOUC Dunja 1+0+0+0 1 +50.8
5. [5]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0+1+1 2 +55.9
6. [18]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0+0+0 0 +57.0
7. [9]LIEN Ida 1+0+0+1 2 +1:14.4
8. [8]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+1+0+1 3 +1:16.8
9. [10]DREISSIGACKER Emily 1+0+1+0 2 +1:26.6
10. [4]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2+1+2 5 +1:33.2
11. [27]HETTICH Janina 0+0+0+2 2 +1:35.2
12. [7]GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0+2+2 4 +1:44.4
13. [31]SEMERENKO Valj 0+1+2+0 3 +1:44.4
14. [22]WEIDEL Anna 0+1+0+1 2 +1:46.0
15. [25]BEGUE Myrtille 1+1+0+1 3 +1:49.5
16. [17]SEMERENKO Vita 0+0+1+2 3 +1:50.0
17. [6]HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+0+0+3 3 +2:08.0
18. [12]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+2+1+1 5 +2:10.4
19. [24]BIELKINA Nadiia 0+1+0+1 2 +2:12.6
20. [19]JISLOVA Jessica 2+0+1+0 3 +2:14.4
21. [34]TODOROVA Milena 1+0+0+1 2 +2:14.4
22. [21]LEHTONEN Venla 1+2+1+0 4 +2:15.1
23. [42]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0+1+1 2 +2:20.6
24. [20]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+2+2+0 5 +2:33.3
25. [13]ENODD Jenny 0+0+1+2 3 +2:37.3
26. [52]HEINRICH Marie 0+0+1+2 3 +2:42.8
27. [38]SLIVKO Victoria 0+0+0+2 2 +2:43.1
28. [46]YURKEVICH Darya 1+0+0+1 2 +2:47.1
29. [49]JAENKAE Erika 0+0+2+0 2 +2:47.4
30. [36]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0+3+2 5 +3:00.0
31. [23]CHEVALIER Chloe 1+0+3+2 6 +3:16.8
32. [29]FIALKOVA Ivona 0+2+3+1 6 +3:17.2
33. [40]KEBINGER Hanna 0+1+1+1 3 +3:19.1
34. [30]JEANMONNOT Lou 1+0+1+1 3 +3:19.9
35. [44]MARKKANEN Sanna 1+0+1+0 2 +3:28.4
36. [47]TKADLECOVA Anna 1+0+0+1 2 +3:29.7
37. [26]KADEVA Daniela 1+1+2+1 5 +3:31.2
38. [28]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+2+1+1 5 +3:31.7
39. [51]FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+1+1+2 4 +3:43.6
40. [45]GERBULOVA Natalia 1+2+1+2 6 +4:12.0
41. [53]COMOLA Samuela 2+0+0+1 3 +4:28.0
42. [50]GASPARIN Selina 2+2+1+1 6 +4:34.4
43. [33]MOSER Nadia 2+1+3+2 8 +4:38.3
44. [57]BEILMANN Meril 0+0+3+0 3 +4:43.1
45. [58]DICKSON Emily 0+0+1+2 3 +4:48.2
46. [39]KRUCHINKINA Irina 1+4+1+1 7 +4:55.2
47. [56]IRWIN Deedra 1+0+2+2 5 +5:01.0
48. [59]CICHON Kamila 0+0+1+1 2 +5:22.6
49. [41]HORKA Ludmila 1+1+4+2 8 +5:38.1
50. [37]QU Ying 2+0+2+2 6 +5:45.7
51. [54]GROSSMAN Hallie 1+1+2+3 7 +6:05.8
Pursuit Competition
Bib Skier PTS