Biathlon
Canada

IBU World Cup Canmore

Canmore
| | |
Feb 7
Feb 10
Info - IBU World Cup Canmore
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
IBU World Cup Canmore - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 02-07-2019 17:00 - Individual Competition | Men 20 km Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [30]STENERSEN Torstein DNS
.. [58]KAUKENAS Tomas 1+2+1+0 4 DSQ
.. [77]KLETCHEROV Michail DNS
.. [90]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro DNS
1. [6]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+0+0 0 35:27.9
2. [5]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 1+0+0+1 2 +2:10.2
3. [24]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+0+0 2 +2:41.0
4. [45]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1+0+0 1 +2:51.3
5. [7]WINDISCH Dominik 1+0+0+1 2 +2:56.3
6. [37]EDER Simon 1+0+1+0 2 +2:57.5
7. [75]FOURCADE Simon 0+1+0+0 1 +2:58.9
8. [19]LESSER Erik 0+0+0+1 1 +3:01.7
9. [72]FEMLING Peppe 0+0+0+0 0 +3:02.7
10. [63]GOW Christian 0+1+0+0 1 +3:05.4
11. [35]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0+1+1 2 +3:06.8
12. [31]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+0+0+0 1 +3:07.5
13. [34]PEIFFER Arnd 0+1+0+1 2 +3:29.6
14. [2]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+1+1+0 3 +3:32.4
15. [76]LATYPOV Eduard 1+0+0+0 1 +3:36.3
16. [8]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1+0+1 2 +3:41.5
17. [78]NAWRATH Philipp 0+1+0+1 2 +3:41.9
18. [21]POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0+0+0 0 +3:42.2
19. [18]LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1+0+1 2 +3:45.1
20. [27]FINELLO Jeremy 1+1+0+0 2 +3:46.1
21. [12]HOFER Lukas 2+0+0+0 2 +3:52.8
22. [39]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1+0+0 1 +3:56.2
23. [43]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2+0+0+1 3 +4:07.6
24. [41]GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0+1+0 1 +4:13.4
25. [15]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+0+1+1 3 +4:15.4
26. [42]EBERHARD Julian 1+2+0+1 4 +4:25.3
27. [38]DOHERTY Sean 0+1+0+1 2 +4:29.0
28. [32]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+1+1+0 3 +4:34.6
29. [17]REES Roman 1+0+0+0 1 +4:37.0
30. [84]LESSING Roland 0+0+1+0 1 +4:38.0
31. [16]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2+0+1 3 +4:45.3
32. [48]LESIUK Taras 0+0+0+1 1 +4:46.8
33. [52]KAZAR Matej 0+1+1+0 2 +5:02.6
34. [4]TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+1+0+0 1 +5:08.0
35. [26]CLAUDE Florent 0+0+0+2 2 +5:09.3
36. [40]KUEHN Johannes 0+3+1+1 5 +5:30.1
37. [20]WEGER Benjamin 3+0+0+1 4 +5:37.8
38. [3]ERMITS Kalev 0+2+0+1 3 +5:39.8
39. [28]LEITNER Felix 0+0+0+2 2 +5:40.3
40. [25]GOW Scott 0+1+2+0 3 +5:42.6
41. [23]ILIEV Vladimir 3+0+1+0 4 +5:44.2
42. [50]KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0+2+0 2 +5:48.0
43. [13]NORDGREN Leif 0+1+0+1 2 +5:48.3
44. [80]YAN Xingyuan 0+0+1+1 2 +5:52.7
45. [98]DOVZAN Miha 0+0+1+0 1 +5:53.5
46. [69]EBERHARD Tobias 0+0+3+1 4 +5:56.0
47. [49]BUTA George 1+0+0+0 1 +5:56.3
48. [14]LAPSHIN Timofei 1+1+0+1 3 +6:05.2
49. [36]KRCMAR Michal 0+3+1+1 5 +6:10.1
50. [64]CHENAL Thierry 0+1+0+0 1 +6:15.1
51. [56]DOLL Benedikt 0+0+1+2 3 +6:17.8
52. [22]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1+1+0+3 5 +6:18.6
53. [33]OTCENAS Martin 1+1+2+1 5 +6:34.6
54. [85]CLAUDE Fabien 0+3+2+0 5 +6:35.4
55. [62]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+1+1+1 3 +6:41.8
56. [59]LANGER Thierry 0+2+1+1 4 +6:42.9
57. [11]BURNOTTE Jules 3+1+2+0 6 +7:00.2
58. [86]KUTS Timur 0+0+2+0 2 +7:00.8
59. [92]STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1+0+2 3 +7:01.4
60. [61]ZAHKNA Rene 0+2+2+1 5 +7:05.5
61. [9]WIESTNER Serafin 1+3+1+0 5 +7:09.4
62. [29]SEMENOV Sergii 0+2+2+1 5 +7:12.5
63. [10]SINAPOV Anton 1+0+1+1 3 +7:15.2
64. [71]SLESINGR Michal 0+2+1+0 3 +7:25.8
65. [47]PUCHIANU Cornel 1+1+1+1 4 +7:28.3
66. [53]HALLSTROEM Simon 1+1+2+0 4 +7:29.8
67. [89]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2+1+0 3 +7:33.7
68. [55]JAKIELA Tomasz 0+1+0+1 2 +7:36.1
69. [93]SHOPIN Yury 0+2+1+2 5 +7:44.3
70. [79]DALE Johannes 0+3+2+2 7 +7:46.8
71. [54]DURTSCHI Max 0+2+1+2 5 +7:52.5
72. [95]OZAKI Kosuke 0+2+0+1 3 +7:58.6
73. [97]COOPER Travis 1+1+1+2 5 +8:01.0
74. [88]DOLDER Mario 1+2+0+2 5 +8:06.3
75. [73]LUSA Daumants 0+1+0+1 2 +8:07.0
76. [68]TANG Jinle 1+0+2+0 3 +8:16.4
77. [91]VACLAVIK Adam 0+2+1+4 7 +8:16.5
78. [57]TRSAN Rok 3+0+1+0 4 +8:19.2
79. [51]STROLIA Vytautas 2+1+0+4 7 +8:20.5
80. [1]HASILLA Tomas 1+1+2+2 6 +8:23.1
81. [81]MILLAR Aidan 2+1+1+2 6 +8:34.0
82. [87]SERBAN Denis 1+0+1+0 2 +8:40.6
83. [46]DRINOVEC Mitja 3+0+1+2 6 +8:47.4
84. [70]VARABEI Maksim 0+5+0+2 7 +8:55.5
85. [83]KRYUKO Viktar 0+2+0+2 4 +8:55.9
86. [67]RASTIC Damir 1+1+1+3 6 +9:21.9
87. [94]SIMA Michal 2+1+2+3 8 +9:37.0
88. [44]YALIOTNAU Raman 3+2+1+3 9 +9:39.5
89. [74]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+2+3+1 7 +9:43.6
90. [65]KIM Yonggyu 0+1+1+2 4 +9:47.1
91. [96]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+1+1+4 7 +9:53.4
92. [60]JAEGER Martin 2+4+0+4 10 +11:20.4
93. [82]BANYS Linas 0+1+4+3 8 +11:45.8
94. [66]VITENKO Vladislav 3+2+2+2 9 +13:06.9
Thursday, 02-07-2019 21:10 - Individual Competition | Women 15 km Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [34]KUKLINA Larisa DNS
.. [41]ZBYLUT Kinga DNS
.. [49]LINDQVIST Felicia DNS
.. [66]MARTON Eniko 3+2 DNF
.. [81]SKOTTHEIM Johanna DNS
1. [30]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1+0+0 1 36:32.9
2. [19]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0+0+0 0 +9.8
3. [17]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0+0+0 0 +20.9
4. [44]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0+0+0 0 +47.8
5. [6]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+0+1 1 +1:05.8
6. [23]HINZ Vanessa 0+1+0+0 1 +1:18.5
7. [13]BESCOND Anais 1+0+1+0 2 +1:21.6
8. [26]KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+1+1+1 3 +1:29.4
9. [1]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1+1+0 2 +1:30.5
10. [31]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0+0+0 0 +1:37.6
11. [46]GASPARIN Elisa 0+1+0+0 1 +1:48.3
12. [14]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+1+1+1 4 +1:50.7
13. [25]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2+1+0 3 +1:54.9
14. [60]HERRMANN Denise 1+0+2+1 4 +2:11.9
15. [5]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1+1+0 2 +2:16.6
16. [42]VASILEVA Margarita 0+0+1+0 1 +2:17.9
17. [75]KAISHEVA Uliana 1+0+0+0 1 +2:19.0
18. [7]PREUSS Franziska 0+2+0+1 3 +2:26.4
19. [16]SIMON Julia 2+0+1+0 3 +2:35.4
20. [8]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+0+0+0 1 +2:38.7
21. [50]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+0+0+2 2 +2:43.6
22. [21]WIERER Dorothea 0+0+2+1 3 +2:44.3
23. [47]OJA Regina 0+2+0+0 2 +2:46.6
24. [22]CHEVALIER Anais 1+1+1+1 4 +3:11.6
25. [56]AYMONIER Celia 1+0+1+2 4 +3:11.8
26. [88]BANKES Megan 1+0+1+0 2 +3:14.5
27. [90]BONDAR Iana 2+0+0+0 2 +3:14.9
28. [38]BRAISAZ Justine 1+1+1+0 3 +3:17.2
29. [27]CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1+0+1 2 +3:21.7
30. [12]HAECKI Lena 1+1+0+2 4 +3:22.9
31. [28]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0+2+1 3 +3:27.7
32. [20]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 2+1+0+0 3 +3:31.8
33. [78]CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0+1+1 2 +3:34.1
34. [35]BEAUDRY Sarah 1+0+1+0 2 +3:36.5
35. [87]COLOMBO Caroline 0+2+0+1 3 +3:46.2
36. [29]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1+0+0 1 +3:47.6
37. [84]BRUN-LIE Thekla 1+0+1+1 3 +3:48.9
38. [32]TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2+0+2 4 +3:54.1
39. [10]BENDIKA Baiba 1+1+1+1 4 +3:54.7
40. [76]BIKTASHEVA Leisan 0+1+0+0 1 +4:01.5
41. [58]BIELKINA Nadiia 0+0+1+0 1 +4:04.2
42. [36]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+1+0+1 3 +4:11.5
43. [18]EGAN Clare 1+0+1+2 4 +4:17.5
44. [24]TALIHAERM Johanna 0+0+2+1 3 +4:19.8
45. [11]ZHURAVOK Yuliia 1+0+1+0 2 +4:24.4
46. [45]MAEDA Sari 0+1+1+2 4 +4:31.9
47. [40]TANG Jialin 0+2+0+0 2 +4:38.2
48. [4]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2+0+3+1 6 +4:48.7
49. [48]RIEDER Christina 0+0+2+1 3 +4:52.1
50. [91]MEINEN Susanna 0+1+0+3 4 +4:53.0
51. [71]ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1+0+2 3 +5:03.3
52. [3]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 2+1+1+0 4 +5:05.5
53. [59]ZHANG Yan 1+0+1+0 2 +5:08.6
54. [33]GONTIER Nicole 1+4+1+1 7 +5:25.1
55. [2]FROLINA Anna 3+0+2+1 6 +5:29.6
56. [15]VASNETCOVA Valeriia 2+2+0+0 4 +5:30.1
57. [83]HORCHLER Karolin 1+0+2+1 4 +5:32.4
58. [9]SANFILIPPO Federica 1+0+1+3 5 +5:32.9
59. [61]GASPARIN Aita 0+2+0+3 5 +5:33.2
60. [72]MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0+1+0 1 +5:36.6
61. [37]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 2+0+0+1 3 +5:44.5
62. [51]YURKEVICH Darya 0+1+1+1 3 +5:51.0
63. [57]LUNDER Emma 1+0+4+1 6 +5:51.3
64. [39]REID Joanne 0+2+1+1 4 +5:55.9
65. [62]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 1+0+1+1 3 +5:59.4
66. [73]DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0+0+2 2 +6:07.1
67. [69]ILCHENKO Kristina 3+1+1+2 7 +6:17.6
68. [63]SOLA Hanna 1+1+2+1 5 +6:19.2
69. [53]KOCERGINA Natalja 0+2+1+3 6 +6:27.6
70. [74]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+2+0+2 5 +6:37.9
71. [55]POJE Urska 0+1+1+1 3 +6:47.5
72. [68]VITKOVA Veronika 0+0+1+0 1 +6:51.0
73. [67]KO Eunjung 1+0+1+0 2 +7:03.8
74. [70]STOYANOVA Desislava 2+0+1+3 6 +7:10.5
75. [64]KLEMENCIC Polona 2+0+1+3 6 +7:24.4
76. [52]TANAKA Yurie 0+1+2+1 4 +7:32.1
77. [43]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+2+2+2 7 +7:47.3
78. [54]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+0+1+2 3 +7:47.9
79. [79]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1+1+1 3 +7:59.2
80. [93]KADEVA Daniela 2+2+1+1 6 +8:14.3
81. [77]PITON Karolina 3+2+1+1 7 +8:25.0
82. [65]ZUK Kamila 3+1+3+2 9 +8:31.0
83. [89]TOIVANEN Laura 1+2+1+2 6 +8:49.6
84. [92]EINFALT Lea 1+2+3+2 8 +9:37.3
85. [82]KIM Seonsu 3+1+2+0 6 +10:05.9
86. [86]KUPFNER Simone 2+2+3+2 9 +10:35.8
87. [85]KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 3+2+0+4 9 +11:40.1
88. [80]HACHISUKA Asuka 3+2+3+1 9 +14:20.6
Saturday, 02-09-2019 19:30 - Individual Competition | Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [1]NORWAY 0+3 0+4 0+7 1:16:36.6
2. [5]FRANCE 0+3 0+5 0+8 +1:10.4
3. [2]RUSSIA 0+2 0+7 0+9 +1:48.4
4. [4]GERMANY 0+2 3+10 3+12 +2:48.6
5. [6]AUSTRIA 2+3 1+8 3+11 +3:22.2
6. [7]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+4 1+5 1+9 +3:23.5
7. [12]UKRAINE 0+2 1+7 1+9 +3:28.0
8. [8]ITALY 3+9 0+4 3+13 +3:57.1
9. [10]SLOVAKIA 0+11 0+4 0+15 +4:20.9
10. [18]CANADA 0+10 2+8 2+18 +4:53.2
11. [16]ESTONIA 1+7 1+8 2+15 +5:56.1
12. [11]BELARUS 1+6 0+5 1+11 +6:26.5
13. [3]SWEDEN 4+7 1+4 5+11 Lapped
14. [17]BELGIUM 0+3 1+4 1+7 Lapped
15. [9]SWITZERLAND 3+6 2+5 5+11 Lapped
16. [15]POLAND 1+6 0+5 1+11 Lapped
17. [14]USA 3+8 2+4 5+12 Lapped
18. [20]ROMANIA 2+4 0+3 2+7 Lapped
19. [23]LATVIA 1+5 1+6 2+11 Lapped
20. [21]KOREA 0+6 1+6 1+12 Lapped
21. [19]JAPAN 0+3 1+5 1+8 Lapped
22. [13]BULGARIA 0+3 2+4 2+7 Lapped
23. [22]CHINA 2+5 0+4 2+9 Lapped
Saturday, 02-09-2019 21:45 - Individual Competition | Women 4x6 km Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [11]POLAND DNS
1. [3]GERMANY 0+7 1+5 1+12 1:10:16.3
2. [4]NORWAY 0+0 2+7 2+7 +30.2
3. [1]FRANCE 0+6 0+6 0+12 +41.6
4. [6]ITALY 0+2 1+6 1+8 +1:40.5
5. [10]SWITZERLAND 0+3 2+7 2+10 +2:24.6
6. [17]AUSTRIA 0+4 1+5 1+9 +2:49.1
7. [7]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+8 2+5 2+13 +3:44.8
8. [13]USA 2+4 0+8 2+12 +3:58.4
9. [14]ESTONIA 0+3 2+8 2+11 +4:21.9
10. [2]RUSSIA 1+9 0+7 1+16 +4:39.2
11. [16]BULGARIA 0+1 2+5 2+6 +4:45.9
12. [15]CHINA 0+7 0+4 0+11 +5:01.5
13. [5]SWEDEN 0+7 0+4 0+11 +5:23.6
14. [9]UKRAINE 1+6 2+6 3+12 +6:09.3
15. [18]JAPAN 1+4 4+7 5+11 Lapped
16. [8]BELARUS 2+4 2+8 4+12 Lapped
17. [19]KOREA 3+4 0+3 3+7 Lapped
18. [12]CANADA 6+6 0+5 6+11 Lapped
Sunday, 02-10-2019 18:00 - Individual Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition
Canceled
Sunday, 02-10-2019 21:00 - Individual Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition
Canceled
Individual Competition
Bib Skier PTS