Biathlon
Slovenia

IBU World Cup Pokljuka

| | |
22 Jan
26 Jan
Info - IBU World Cup Pokljuka
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
IBU World Cup Pokljuka - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 01-23-2020 13:15 - Individual Competition | Men 20 km Individual Competition - Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [54]ANEV Krasimir 3+1+0+2 6 DNF
1. [17]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+0+0 0 47:54.3
2. [29]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+0+0 0 +11.4
3. [34]CLAUDE Fabien 0+0+0+0 0 +25.6
4. [50]NAWRATH Philipp 0+0+0+0 0 +36.7
5. [51]DALE Johannes 0+1+0+0 1 +1:02.4
6. [28]BOE Tarjei 0+0+0+1 1 +1:26.4
7. [32]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1+0+1 2 +1:28.5
8. [52]KUEHN Johannes 0+1+0+0 1 +1:41.8
9. [39]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+0+1 1 +1:56.1
10. [10]DOLL Benedikt 1+1+0+0 2 +2:06.5
11. [55]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0+1+0 1 +2:17.3
12. [12]FAK Jakov 0+0+0+1 1 +2:20.2
13. [83]HOFER Lukas 0+0+0+1 1 +2:26.8
14. [14]HORN Philipp 0+0+0+2 2 +2:30.5
15. [18]EDER Simon 0+0+0+1 1 +2:48.2
16. [3]LOGINOV Alexander 0+0+0+2 2 +2:49.7
17. [89]STRELTSOV Kirill 0+0+0+0 0 +2:57.5
18. [9]PRYMA Artem 0+0+1+1 2 +3:00.7
19. [22]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0+1+1 2 +3:15.5
20. [72]LESSER Erik 0+1+0+0 1 +3:23.5
21. [4]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1+1+1 3 +3:26.1
22. [30]WEGER Benjamin 1+0+0+1 2 +3:29.1
23. [13]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1+0+0 1 +3:31.8
24. [65]LATYPOV Eduard 1+0+0+0 1 +3:33.3
25. [21]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+0+0+1 2 +3:36.4
26. [8]GOW Scott 0+1+0+1 2 +3:36.7
27. [43]NORDGREN Leif 1+1+0+0 2 +3:38.3
28. [97]VARABEI Maksim 0+0+0+1 1 +3:41.4
29. [24]ILIEV Vladimir 1+1+0+1 3 +3:56.6
30. [33]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0+1+0 2 +4:01.4
31. [37]TRSAN Rok 0+0+1+0 1 +4:26.1
32. [44]JACQUELIN Emilien 2+0+1+0 3 +4:40.0
33. [15]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+0+1+0 1 +4:49.0
34. [5]BAUER Klemen 2+1+0+0 3 +4:52.3
35. [23]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+0+3 3 +4:56.5
36. [31]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2+0+2 4 +5:00.2
37. [45]PORSHNEV Nikita 1+0+1+1 3 +5:01.3
38. [7]ELISEEV Matvey 2+0+1+1 4 +5:05.5
39. [74]OTCENAS Martin 2+0+0+0 2 +5:06.2
40. [75]SEMENOV Sergii 1+0+0+1 2 +5:14.6
41. [84]GOW Christian 0+2+0+0 2 +5:20.0
42. [91]PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1+0+1 2 +5:22.5
43. [94]TANG Jinle 0+1+0+0 1 +5:23.3
44. [105]BARTKO Simon 1+1+0+1 3 +5:25.4
45. [2]PEIFFER Arnd 0+2+2+0 4 +5:30.6
46. [61]DOVZAN Miha 1+1+0+0 2 +5:32.5
47. [27]CLAUDE Florent 0+1+1+0 2 +5:35.5
48. [47]SEPPALA Tero 1+2+0+1 4 +5:40.0
49. [70]KOMATZ David 1+0+0+0 1 +5:43.7
50. [93]SIMA Michal 1+0+1+0 2 +5:46.6
51. [25]YEREMIN Roman 1+2+1+0 4 +5:53.8
52. [64]BROWN Jake 2+1+0+0 3 +5:54.9
53. [100]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+1+0+1 3 +5:59.9
54. [79]OZAKI Kosuke 0+1+1+0 2 +6:05.2
55. [36]STROLIA Vytautas 0+0+2+1 3 +6:07.2
56. [35]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 2+1+1+0 4 +6:11.2
57. [80]LABASTAU Mikita 0+2+0+1 3 +6:11.7
58. [1]EBERHARD Julian 3+1+0+1 5 +6:12.9
59. [20]LAPSHIN Timofei 0+1+1+1 3 +6:13.1
60. [85]WIESTNER Serafin 1+2+0+1 4 +6:13.9
61. [16]KRCMAR Michal 2+1+2+0 5 +6:18.0
62. [88]PANTOV Anton 0+1+0+0 1 +6:24.9
63. [26]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1+2+2 5 +6:33.2
64. [49]DUDCHENKO Anton 2+0+1+0 3 +6:34.1
65. [103]TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+2+0+0 2 +6:34.9
66. [92]SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+2+0+0 3 +6:45.3
67. [106]CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0+1+0 1 +6:45.4
68. [42]LANDERTINGER Dominik 3+0+0+2 5 +6:53.9
69. [66]TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0+1+1 2 +7:15.6
70. [95]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+0+3+1 4 +7:22.5
71. [6]FEMLING Peppe 3+1+0+1 5 +7:24.7
72. [41]SLESINGR Michal 0+2+2+1 5 +7:25.3
73. [58]BUTA George 2+0+1+0 3 +7:28.6
74. [19]DOHERTY Sean 1+0+1+3 5 +7:28.8
75. [11]NELIN Jesper 0+3+0+3 6 +7:48.7
76. [73]RASTIC Damir 0+1+1+2 4 +7:51.5
77. [60]VACLAVIK Adam 2+0+0+3 5 +7:55.2
78. [53]LEITNER Felix 1+1+2+2 6 +7:55.3
79. [76]SINAPOV Anton 0+1+1+2 4 +8:02.4
80. [108]RANTA Jaakko 1+0+1+0 2 +8:03.0
81. [38]SMOLSKI Anton 2+3+1+0 6 +8:08.3
82. [68]LI Xuezhi 1+1+1+0 3 +8:21.7
83. [57]CRNKOVIC Kresimir 1+2+1+1 5 +8:21.9
84. [82]HIIDENSALO Olli 1+2+0+1 4 +8:31.1
85. [99]SCHOMMER Paul 2+0+0+2 4 +8:32.9
86. [48]WINDISCH Dominik 1+2+2+2 7 +8:36.2
87. [59]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+2+1+1 5 +8:39.0
88. [87]BURNOTTE Jules 1+2+1+1 5 +8:39.1
89. [81]GUZIK Grzegorz 3+1+0+1 5 +8:40.8
90. [40]DOLDER Mario 1+1+0+4 6 +8:46.8
91. [109]JAKOB Patrick 1+1+1+1 4 +8:56.9
92. [98]STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1+1+1 3 +9:11.2
93. [90]KUTS Timur 2+0+1+1 4 +9:28.3
94. [46]STENERSEN Torstein 0+1+3+2 6 +9:54.1
95. [96]BAISHO Kazuki 1+3+0+1 5 +10:17.2
96. [67]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 2+1+1+1 5 +10:17.8
97. [78]HASILLA Tomas 2+4+0+0 6 +10:28.5
98. [71]LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0+1+3 4 +10:29.5
99. [107]TAMBORNINO Eligius 1+2+0+4 7 +10:31.4
100. [62]ANGELIS Apostolos 1+0+1+4 6 +10:35.7
101. [77]ZAHKNA Rene 1+2+2+1 6 +10:51.1
102. [69]CHOI Dujin 0+0+2+1 3 +11:16.5
103. [102]SLOTINS Roberts 3+2+1+0 6 +11:20.5
104. [56]BRANDT Oskar 2+1+1+0 4 +11:35.3
105. [63]KAUKENAS Tomas 2+3+0+0 5 +12:57.4
106. [104]HELDNA Robert 1+2+1+0 4 +13:06.7
107. [101]MILLAR Aidan 2+2+0+3 7 +13:27.7
108. [86]RAENKEL Raido 1+4+2+5 12 +16:00.2
Friday, 01-24-2020 13:15 - Individual Competition | Women 15 km Individual Competition - Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [29]KRYUKO Iryna 0+3+0+3 6 DNF
.. [70]JISLOVA Jessica DNS
1. [31]HERRMANN Denise 0+0+0+0 0 41:33.4
2. [22]OEBERG Hanna 0+1+0+0 1 +59.2
3. [7]BESCOND Anais 0+0+0+0 0 +1:15.7
4. [8]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0+0+0 0 +1:21.7
5. [24]PREUSS Franziska 0+0+0+0 0 +2:02.8
6. [42]EGAN Clare 0+0+0+0 0 +2:10.4
7. [6]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+0+0+0 1 +2:53.2
8. [56]STARYKH Irina 0+0+0+0 0 +2:59.5
9. [35]GASPARIN Aita 0+0+0+1 1 +3:02.6
10. [33]LUNDER Emma 1+0+0+0 1 +3:06.8
11. [5]BRAISAZ Justine 1+0+1+1 3 +3:07.5
12. [27]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+0+2+1 3 +3:12.6
13. [45]KUKLINA Larisa 0+0+0+1 1 +3:16.2
14. [30]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+0+0+1 2 +3:35.2
15. [13]HINZ Vanessa 1+1+0+0 2 +3:36.1
16. [36]EDER Mari 1+1+0+0 2 +3:39.2
17. [1]HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0+1+2 3 +3:42.8
18. [12]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1+2+0 3 +3:42.9
19. [43]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+0+0+0 1 +3:47.2
20. [58]HORCHLER Karolin 1+0+0+0 1 +3:48.2
21. [80]RIEDER Christina 0+0+0+0 0 +4:16.3
22. [47]MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1+1+0 2 +4:17.4
23. [15]WIERER Dorothea 0+2+0+2 4 +4:34.8
24. [25]BENDIKA Baiba 1+0+1+0 2 +4:38.6
25. [11]SIMON Julia 1+1+1+1 4 +4:40.1
26. [46]HETTICH Janina 1+0+0+2 3 +4:48.8
27. [85]REZTSOVA Kristina 0+1+1+0 2 +4:51.8
28. [40]AYMONIER Celia 2+1+0+1 4 +4:55.5
29. [53]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1+1+0 2 +5:06.8
30. [79]GASPARIN Elisa 0+1+1+1 3 +5:08.1
31. [3]SANFILIPPO Federica 1+0+1+1 3 +5:09.0
32. [18]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1+1+2 4 +5:13.0
33. [2]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3+0+2 5 +5:14.3
34. [77]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 2+1+0+0 3 +5:19.5
35. [84]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+2+1+0 3 +5:25.0
36. [37]KRUCHINKINA Elena 1+0+2+1 4 +5:41.9
37. [78]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0+2+1 3 +5:43.7
38. [44]KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0+1+1 2 +5:46.6
39. [9]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2+0+2 4 +5:52.8
40. [4]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+1+0+1 3 +5:54.9
41. [23]GASPARIN Selina 2+1+1+1 5 +5:58.9
42. [89]HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1+1+0+1 3 +5:59.7
43. [51]ZBYLUT Kinga 1+1+0+1 3 +6:02.9
44. [16]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1+0+2 3 +6:03.7
45. [52]REID Joanne 0+0+1+1 2 +6:11.3
46. [17]FROLINA Anna 1+0+1+2 4 +6:11.5
47. [28]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+2+1+1 5 +6:20.8
48. [66]TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0+0+2 2 +6:25.5
49. [32]TALIHAERM Johanna 0+0+2+0 2 +6:27.0
50. [21]HAECKI Lena 2+1+2+0 5 +6:33.5
51. [48]OJA Regina 1+0+2+0 3 +6:35.4
52. [86]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 1+0+2+0 3 +6:36.0
53. [60]LIE Lotte 0+0+0+0 0 +6:38.9
54. [14]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+0+3+1 5 +6:48.7
55. [34]DUNKLEE Susan 1+2+1+1 5 +7:04.2
56. [61]SOLA Hanna 1+1+1+1 4 +7:05.7
57. [20]SKOTTHEIM Johanna 1+2+0+2 5 +7:10.1
58. [67]ZHANG Yan 0+1+0+1 2 +7:16.3
59. [59]CARRARA Michela 2+1+1+0 4 +7:19.4
60. [50]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 1+1+2+0 4 +7:21.7
61. [74]ZDOUC Dunja 2+1+0+1 4 +7:25.5
62. [93]CADURISCH Irene 0+2+1+0 3 +7:26.3
63. [69]CHEVALIER Chloe 2+3+0+0 5 +7:28.1
64. [92]KRUCHINKINA Irina 1+1+1+0 3 +7:36.6
65. [38]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2+2+1+2 7 +7:39.2
66. [39]ZUK Kamila 2+1+2+1 6 +7:39.3
67. [62]KADEVA Daniela 0+1+0+1 2 +7:40.6
68. [82]ZHURAVOK Yuliia 1+0+2+1 4 +8:03.7
69. [19]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+1+3+2 7 +8:10.4
70. [96]MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+1+0+1 2 +8:12.6
71. [87]MAKA Anna 0+1+0+1 2 +8:28.4
72. [98]COLOMBO Caroline 1+2+0+2 5 +8:41.7
73. [94]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+1+0+3 5 +8:42.4
74. [71]VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 1+2+0+1 4 +8:52.0
75. [68]POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1+1+1 3 +9:09.3
76. [97]EINFALT Lea 3+2+0+1 6 +9:20.9
77. [41]BLASHKO Darya 2+1+0+1 4 +9:22.3
78. [83]ERDAL Karoline 3+1+0+0 4 +9:26.9
79. [57]MOSER Nadia 1+2+0+1 4 +9:30.6
80. [49]BANKES Megan 1+1+0+3 5 +9:46.2
81. [73]GHILENKO Alla 2+1+0+0 3 +9:48.0
82. [76]MAEDA Sari 0+2+2+2 6 +9:59.8
83. [101]DICKSON Emily 1+1+1+1 4 +10:07.4
84. [99]DREISSIGACKER Emily 1+0+1+2 4 +10:12.7
85. [63]QU Ying 3+0+2+0 5 +10:35.5
86. [10]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 3+1+1+1 6 +10:49.1
87. [64]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+3+2+2 7 +10:49.8
88. [88]HEDSTROM Anna 2+2+2+2 8 +10:56.9
89. [26]CHARVATOVA Lucie 2+2+2+2 8 +11:06.2
90. [65]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+2+0+3 6 +11:08.3
91. [95]KO Eunjung 1+1+1+0 3 +11:17.0
92. [100]GAIM Grete 0+1+2+2 5 +11:26.0
93. [75]MATVIJENKO Julija 1+1+0+1 3 +11:29.2
94. [90]KOEVA Dafinka 2+1+0+3 6 +11:45.8
95. [72]LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3+0+3 7 +11:50.3
96. [91]HACHISUKA Asuka 1+3+1+1 6 +12:50.3
97. [55]COTRUS Ana Larisa 1+1+3+2 7 +13:47.3
98. [54]KIM Seonsu 0+2+3+3 8 +15:01.3
99. [81]CHEN Hongru 2+2+3+2 9 +17:19.9
Saturday, 01-25-2020 12:15 - Single Mixed Relay | Single Mixed Relay (W-M) - Single Mixed Relay
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [7]FRANCE 0+3 0+2 0+5 38:33.4
2. [5]ESTONIA 0+2 0+1 0+3 +5.9
3. [11]AUSTRIA 0+2 0+4 0+6 +12.1
4. [10]CANADA 0+3 0+3 0+6 +16.0
5. [4]UKRAINE 1+3 0+1 1+4 +28.8
6. [13]SWITZERLAND 0+1 0+6 0+7 +40.7
7. [25]LATVIA 0+3 0+5 0+8 +41.2
8. [24]KOREA 1+6 0+2 1+8 +43.7
9. [9]BELARUS 0+0 0+3 0+3 +44.1
10. [3]NORWAY 0+2 0+5 0+7 +48.9
11. [2]GERMANY 0+2 0+4 0+6 +49.1
12. [1]SWEDEN 0+4 0+4 0+8 +54.0
13. [12]RUSSIA 0+6 0+4 0+10 +1:18.5
14. [23]SLOVAKIA 0+3 2+5 2+8 +1:47.7
15. [16]POLAND 0+0 3+9 3+9 +1:51.8
16. [19]JAPAN 0+3 0+4 0+7 +1:54.2
17. [17]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+4 0+5 0+9 +2:11.7
18. [26]BELGIUM 0+4 0+2 0+6 +3:11.7
19. [8]ITALY 1+4 0+9 1+13 +3:12.7
20. [21]LITHUANIA 2+7 0+5 2+12 +3:24.3
21. [20]CHINA 0+5 0+2 0+7 +3:25.8
22. [14]KAZAKHSTAN 2+8 1+10 3+18 +4:04.7
23. [6]UNITED STATES 0+10 0+4 0+14 +4:15.1
24. [18]SLOVENIA 0+4 0+4 0+8 +4:32.9
25. [15]BULGARIA 1+9 0+5 1+14 +4:44.5
26. [22]ROMANIA 2+8 0+2 2+10 Lapped
Saturday, 01-25-2020 14:00 - Mixed Relay | 4x7.5 Mixed Relay - Mixed Relay
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [15]UKRAINE 0+6 0+3 0+9 DSQ
.. [20]KOREA DNF
1. [9]FRANCE 0+6 0+2 0+8 1:17:53.3
2. [2]NORWAY 0+2 0+2 0+4 +40.6
3. [7]GERMANY 0+1 0+4 0+5 +1:01.4
4. [4]RUSSIA 0+3 0+4 0+7 +1:24.8
5. [3]SWEDEN 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:34.1
6. [11]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+0 1+5 1+5 +1:49.8
7. [5]AUSTRIA 0+4 1+6 1+10 +2:01.1
8. [16]BELARUS 0+0 0+7 0+7 +2:29.6
9. [1]ITALY 0+5 0+7 0+12 +2:52.8
10. [6]SWITZERLAND 0+3 4+7 4+10 +3:41.4
11. [22]SLOVENIA 0+3 2+6 2+9 +3:43.9
12. [8]UNITED STATES 2+7 0+5 2+12 +4:10.6
13. [10]FINLAND 3+7 0+8 3+15 +4:25.3
14. [14]POLAND 0+4 0+5 0+9 +4:30.1
15. [23]JAPAN 0+1 1+7 1+8 +4:55.3
16. [25]LITHUANIA 0+3 0+3 0+6 +5:07.1
17. [17]BULGARIA 0+4 0+4 0+8 +5:56.5
18. [12]CANADA 0+3 4+7 4+10 +6:47.5
19. [18]ESTONIA 0+6 2+4 2+10 +7:35.2
20. [21]KAZAKHSTAN 1+3 1+7 2+10 +8:35.1
21. [13]SLOVAKIA 0+5 2+8 2+13 +11:38.0
22. [19]CHINA 1+4 0+2 1+6 Lapped
23. [26]ROMANIA 1+5 3+6 4+11 Lapped
24. [24]LATVIA 0+7 1+5 1+12 Lapped
Sunday, 01-26-2020 11:15 - Mass Start Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition - Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [2]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0+1+0 1 36:21.5
2. [9]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+0+0 1 +10.0
3. [4]BOE Johannes Thingnes 1+0+0+1 2 +10.3
4. [11]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+0+1 1 +10.6
5. [1]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+1+0 1 +10.8
6. [10]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1+0+1 2 +21.4
7. [8]DALE Johannes 0+0+1+1 2 +39.8
8. [22]EDER Simon 0+0+0+0 0 +42.8
9. [5]BOE Tarjei 0+1+0+1 2 +43.5
10. [16]HOFER Lukas 0+0+1+1 2 +1:05.4
11. [13]ELISEEV Matvey 0+0+0+0 0 +1:11.4
12. [17]HORN Philipp 0+1+1+1 3 +1:13.2
13. [14]PEIFFER Arnd 1+0+0+0 1 +1:18.2
14. [28]LESSER Erik 0+1+0+0 1 +1:24.7
15. [21]KRCMAR Michal 1+0+0+0 1 +1:25.2
16. [25]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1+1+0 2 +1:25.5
17. [3]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+3+0+1 4 +1:36.6
18. [26]NAWRATH Philipp 0+0+0+2 2 +1:41.8
19. [27]STRELTSOV Kirill 0+1+0+0 1 +1:44.2
20. [6]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+1+1 4 +1:49.9
21. [15]FAK Jakov 1+0+2+0 3 +1:56.1
22. [24]GUIGONNAT Antonin 1+1+0+1 3 +2:00.4
23. [29]WEGER Benjamin 1+0+1+0 2 +2:05.1
24. [18]EBERHARD Julian 1+3+1+0 5 +2:10.8
25. [7]JACQUELIN Emilien 2+1+2+0 5 +2:27.4
26. [12]KUEHN Johannes 1+0+3+2 6 +2:34.3
27. [20]WINDISCH Dominik 1+2+1+1 5 +2:43.8
28. [19]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0+1+1 3 +2:48.7
29. [23]PRYMA Artem 2+0+1+1 4 +2:58.5
30. [30]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1+1+0 2 +3:17.1
Sunday, 01-26-2020 14:00 - Mass Start Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition - Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [2]OEBERG Hanna 0+0+1+0 1 34:14.4
2. [10]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0+0+0 0 +6.5
3. [13]BESCOND Anais 0+0+0+0 0 +27.6
4. [15]HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0+1+0 1 +37.5
5. [7]BRAISAZ Justine 0+1+1+1 3 +44.1
6. [6]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+0+1+2 3 +48.4
7. [17]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0+0+1 1 +59.9
8. [5]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+0+2 2 +1:09.0
9. [1]WIERER Dorothea 1+0+0+2 3 +1:09.6
10. [12]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2+0+0 2 +1:22.5
11. [4]SIMON Julia 1+1+2+0 4 +1:35.3
12. [9]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0+2+2 4 +1:35.8
13. [8]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+1+0+1 3 +1:37.9
14. [11]HAECKI Lena 2+1+1+0 4 +1:42.9
15. [3]HERRMANN Denise 1+0+2+2 5 +2:00.1
16. [28]GASPARIN Aita 1+0+0+1 2 +2:01.6
17. [20]ZUK Kamila 0+2+0+1 3 +2:02.3
18. [16]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1+1+0 2 +2:05.4
19. [14]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+1+0+2 4 +2:14.7
20. [27]STARYKH Irina 0+0+1+1 2 +2:24.4
21. [22]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 1+0+2+0 3 +2:30.4
22. [23]INNERHOFER Katharina 2+1+0+1 4 +2:35.5
23. [19]EDER Mari 1+1+0+2 4 +2:37.9
24. [18]HINZ Vanessa 0+1+1+2 4 +2:43.9
25. [24]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+1+1+0 3 +2:52.7
26. [26]EGAN Clare 0+1+1+1 3 +3:31.8
27. [25]KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+1+1+2 5 +3:51.7
28. [21]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+1+1+2 5 +3:57.2
29. [29]LUNDER Emma 2+1+1+0 4 +4:12.5
30. [30]HORCHLER Karolin 1+1+3+0 5 +4:23.2
Mass Start Competition
Bib Skier PTS