Biathlon
Sweden

IBU World Championships Biathlon

Oestersund
|
Mar 7
Mar 17
Info - IBU World Championships Biathlon
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
IBU World Championships Biathlon - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 03-07-2019 15:15 - Mixed Relay | 2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [4]NORWAY 0+3 0+4 0+7 1:17:41.4
2. [3]GERMANY 0+1 0+8 0+9 +13.1
3. [6]ITALY 0+6 0+8 0+14 +1:09.6
4. [5]RUSSIA 0+3 0+5 0+8 +1:32.4
5. [7]SWEDEN 0+4 0+6 0+10 +1:35.3
6. [8]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+3 0+0 0+3 +1:51.3
7. [11]UKRAINE 0+3 0+7 0+10 +2:27.2
8. [1]FRANCE 0+9 0+6 0+15 +2:41.2
9. [22]POLAND 0+3 0+1 0+4 +2:48.8
10. [19]FINLAND 0+3 0+2 0+5 +2:53.2
11. [2]SWITZERLAND 0+6 0+7 0+13 +2:56.7
12. [20]SLOVAKIA 0+5 0+5 0+10 +3:22.9
13. [15]BELARUS 0+3 0+5 0+8 +3:57.4
14. [13]ESTONIA 0+5 0+2 0+7 +3:57.7
15. [16]JAPAN 0+5 0+5 0+10 +4:16.2
16. [9]CANADA 1+5 0+3 1+8 +4:35.5
17. [10]AUSTRIA 0+2 1+4 1+6 +4:45.7
18. [23]CHINA 0+6 0+3 0+9 +7:05.1
19. [12]USA 2+8 1+5 3+13 +7:21.2
20. [24]KOREA 0+5 0+2 0+7 Lapped
21. [14]BULGARIA 2+8 0+4 2+12 Lapped
22. [17]KAZAKHSTAN 0+3 0+6 0+9 Lapped
23. [25]LATVIA 0+4 0+1 0+5 Lapped
24. [18]LITHUANIA 0+1 2+6 2+7 Lapped
25. [21]SLOVENIA 1+6 3+6 4+12 Lapped
26. [26]ROMANIA 0+3 0+3 0+6 Lapped
Friday, 03-08-2019 15:15 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [53]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta DNS
.. [62]COTRUS Ana Larisa 2+5 7 DNF
1. [43]KUZMINA Anastasiya 1+0 1 22:17.5
2. [33]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0 +9.7
3. [52]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0 +12.6
4. [40]OEBERG Hanna 1+0 1 +13.2
5. [42]BRORSSON Mona 0+1 1 +21.7
6. [79]HERRMANN Denise 0+2 2 +23.9
7. [72]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+0 1 +26.5
8. [57]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 1 +31.4
9. [12]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1 2 +32.6
10. [18]WIERER Dorothea 2+0 2 +33.2
11. [30]EGAN Clare 1+0 1 +33.3
12. [46]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 2 +34.0
13. [14]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0 +45.1
14. [38]MAEDA Sari 1+0 1 +48.9
15. [10]REID Joanne 0+0 0 +50.1
16. [73]PREUSS Franziska 0+1 1 +52.4
17. [70]BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 1 +55.5
18. [50]CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+0 1 +56.0
19. [34]GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 1 +58.3
20. [23]TALIHAERM Johanna 0+1 1 +59.8
21. [24]VITTOZZI Lisa 2+1 3 +1:01.4
22. [3]KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+1 1 +1:02.5
23. [61]AYMONIER Celia 0+2 2 +1:05.4
24. [94]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0 +1:07.6
25. [31]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 2+2 4 +1:11.1
26. [76]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 1 +1:12.0
27. [28]KOCERGINA Natalja 0+0 0 +1:16.6
28. [66]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 1 +1:17.3
29. [1]SEMERENKO Valj 2+0 2 +1:20.0
30. [9]GASPARIN Selina 0+2 2 +1:23.1
31. [25]MIRONOVA Svetlana 2+1 3 +1:26.1
32. [29]CHEVALIER Anais 1+0 1 +1:31.8
33. [69]FIALKOVA Ivona 2+0 2 +1:36.2
34. [13]HOJNISZ Monika 1+1 2 +1:36.6
34. [75]SANFILIPPO Federica 1+1 2 +1:36.6
36. [82]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+3 3 +1:38.5
37. [81]ZHANG Yan 0+0 0 +1:39.4
38. [39]VITKOVA Veronika 2+0 2 +1:42.0
39. [55]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 2+0 2 +1:55.0
40. [48]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 2 +1:55.4
41. [58]TANG Jialin 0+0 0 +1:56.5
42. [54]PERSSON Linn 2+1 3 +2:00.2
43. [92]MAGNUSSON Anna 2+1 3 +2:02.9
44. [6]STARYKH Irina 0+1 1 +2:07.0
45. [51]LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 1 +2:07.3
46. [41]ZUK Kamila 0+2 2 +2:09.2
47. [16]BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 2 +2:09.8
48. [49]FIALKOVA Paulina 2+2 4 +2:10.1
49. [85]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+1 2 +2:10.9
50. [47]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+1 2 +2:11.1
51. [88]LUNDER Emma 0+1 1 +2:11.4
52. [19]GONTIER Nicole 3+2 5 +2:11.8
53. [67]HAECKI Lena 2+1 3 +2:12.7
54. [37]DZHIMA Yuliia 0+2 2 +2:20.6
55. [56]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+2 2 +2:23.4
55. [89]GWIZDON Magdalena 2+1 3 +2:23.4
57. [77]DUNKLEE Susan 2+2 4 +2:30.6
58. [2]BANKES Megan 0+2 2 +2:31.7
59. [95]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+1 2 +2:32.3
60. [83]BRAISAZ Justine 2+3 5 +2:34.5
61. [17]SIMON Julia 2+3 5 +2:35.3
62. [68]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1+3 4 +2:35.5
63. [84]TOIVANEN Laura 0+2 2 +2:38.2
64. [26]MENG Fanqi 1+1 2 +2:39.7
65. [36]HINZ Vanessa 1+3 4 +2:47.7
66. [64]ZBYLUT Kinga 1+2 3 +2:50.2
67. [11]KADEVA Daniela 3+0 3 +2:53.0
68. [21]VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 1+2 3 +2:54.2
69. [45]EINFALT Lea 1+1 2 +2:55.4
70. [65]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+5 5 +2:55.6
71. [8]CHARVATOVA Lucie 3+1 4 +2:56.8
72. [74]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+2 3 +2:57.8
73. [35]MINKKINEN Suvi 1+1 2 +2:58.8
74. [27]MARTON Eniko 0+1 1 +3:00.4
75. [93]GASPARIN Aita 1+2 3 +3:03.9
76. [91]SEMERENKO Vita 2+2 4 +3:05.6
77. [20]KLEMENCIC Polona 3+1 4 +3:07.1
78. [15]FROLINA Anna 3+2 5 +3:22.8
79. [87]STOYANOVA Desislava 3+1 4 +3:23.8
80. [7]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 1+1 2 +3:49.1
81. [86]OJA Regina 4+1 5 +4:13.4
82. [44]BLAZENIC Nika 2+2 4 +4:28.5
83. [59]KIM Seonsu 2+0 2 +4:28.8
84. [78]GHILENKO Alla 1+1 2 +4:29.4
85. [80]TANAKA Kirari 1+3 4 +4:32.9
86. [5]POLIAKOVA Terezia 1+3 4 +4:42.6
87. [63]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+2 3 +4:52.0
88. [71]KOZICA Anika 2+1 3 +5:20.7
89. [4]KO Eunjung 2+1 3 +5:20.8
90. [60]COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 2+1 3 +5:37.8
91. [22]DE MAEYER Rieke 0+2 2 +6:23.4
92. [90]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 3+2 5 +6:53.0
93. [32]MATVIJENKO Julija 2+3 5 +7:43.0
Saturday, 03-09-2019 15:30 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [81]PETROVIC Milanko 4 DNF
1. [28]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 1 24:37.6
2. [36]LOGINOV Alexander 0+0 0 +13.7
3. [17]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0 +16.5
4. [25]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+0 0 +16.8
5. [32]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0 +24.8
6. [57]FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0 +32.5
7. [67]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0 +34.8
8. [30]LESSER Erik 0+0 0 +44.7
9. [39]PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 1 +47.3
10. [48]WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0 +49.8
11. [65]DOLL Benedikt 0+2 2 +56.2
12. [3]NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 1 +1:04.6
13. [9]BOE Tarjei 0+2 2 +1:05.5
14. [7]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 1 +1:11.9
15. [15]EDER Simon 0+0 0 +1:14.8
16. [19]EBERHARD Julian 1+1 2 +1:21.5
17. [27]FAK Jakov 0+1 1 +1:21.7
17. [38]BAUER Klemen 0+0 0 +1:21.7
19. [4]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+0 1 +1:23.0
20. [37]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1 +1:24.2
21. [1]LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 1 +1:25.1
22. [10]DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0 +1:32.1
23. [69]KUEHN Johannes 1+2 3 +1:32.7
24. [5]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+0 1 +1:33.5
25. [29]HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0 +1:34.6
26. [53]STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0 +1:37.5
27. [18]WINDISCH Dominik 1+2 3 +1:39.8
28. [62]ANEV Krasimir 1+0 1 +1:42.3
29. [33]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+3 3 +1:44.0
30. [74]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+0 1 +1:48.7
31. [13]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 1+1 2 +1:49.1
32. [46]FINELLO Jeremy 1+0 1 +1:50.0
33. [77]MALYSHKO Dmitry 2+0 2 +1:50.9
34. [41]NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0 +1:51.5
35. [90]SEPPALA Tero 2+0 2 +1:55.8
36. [63]LEITNER Felix 0+1 1 +1:56.5
37. [101]GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0 +1:57.7
38. [22]ILIEV Vladimir 1+2 3 +1:59.6
39. [80]HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0 +1:59.8
40. [8]CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 2 +2:01.4
41. [86]NELIN Jesper 1+1 2 +2:02.0
42. [66]TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 1 +2:02.4
43. [35]BORMOLINI Thomas 1+0 1 +2:08.0
44. [24]KRCMAR Michal 1+1 2 +2:08.6
45. [92]JAEGER Martin 0+2 2 +2:09.7
46. [21]WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 2 +2:11.1
47. [11]YEREMIN Roman 1+0 1 +2:13.1
48. [91]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+0 1 +2:16.1
49. [14]KAZAR Matej 0+1 1 +2:17.5
50. [2]GOW Scott 1+0 1 +2:18.2
51. [60]ELISEEV Matvey 1+0 1 +2:20.2
52. [23]HOFER Lukas 3+2 5 +2:21.4
53. [68]BUTA George 0+0 0 +2:29.2
54. [45]OTCENAS Martin 1+0 1 +2:32.7
55. [93]KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0 +2:35.2
56. [104]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 1+1 2 +2:37.5
57. [6]GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 2 +2:39.1
58. [88]BROWN Jake 0+3 3 +2:41.0
59. [61]OZAKI Kosuke 1+1 2 +2:41.1
60. [16]TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0 +2:42.3
61. [70]MILLAR Aidan 1+0 1 +2:43.5
62. [78]DOVZAN Miha 1+1 2 +2:44.7
63. [20]DOMBROVSKI Karol 1+1 2 +2:45.3
64. [47]USOV Mihail 1+0 1 +2:47.3
65. [94]STVRTECKY Jakub 2+1 3 +2:48.1
66. [102]LINDSTROEM Fredrik 1+2 3 +2:49.6
67. [34]ERMITS Kalev 2+1 3 +2:49.8
68. [26]ZAHKNA Rene 1+1 2 +2:52.8
69. [55]YALIOTNAU Raman 2+1 3 +3:02.1
70. [59]SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 2 +3:04.0
71. [42]CLAUDE Florent 1+2 3 +3:06.0
72. [83]SINAPOV Anton 1+2 3 +3:07.8
73. [103]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 2+1 3 +3:10.3
74. [98]FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0 +3:14.5
75. [89]MONTELLO Giuseppe 1+2 3 +3:15.9
76. [97]BURNOTTE Jules 2+0 2 +3:18.1
77. [73]SMOLSKI Anton 1+2 3 +3:18.2
78. [40]KUTS Timur 0+0 0 +3:19.2
79. [50]LAPSHIN Timofei 2+2 4 +3:19.7
80. [72]LESSING Roland 0+2 2 +3:20.3
81. [85]TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+2 2 +3:21.3
82. [87]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+1 2 +3:26.8
83. [31]RASTIC Damir 2+1 3 +3:29.1
84. [58]GOW Christian 2+2 4 +3:32.5
85. [99]DRINOVEC Mitja 1+3 4 +3:37.8
86. [12]FEMLING Peppe 2+3 5 +3:40.5
87. [75]SLOTINS Roberts 1+1 2 +3:41.5
88. [51]PUCHIANU Cornel 2+2 4 +4:01.9
89. [82]LANGER Thierry 2+1 3 +4:02.2
90. [49]ANGELIS Apostolos 1+2 3 +4:05.0
91. [64]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 3+1 4 +4:08.7
92. [44]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+2 3 +4:09.4
93. [95]DURTSCHI Max 1+3 4 +4:10.8
94. [96]TRUSH Vitaliy 1+2 3 +4:15.5
95. [71]WANG Wenqiang 2+2 4 +4:16.7
96. [76]CHOI Dujin 2+0 2 +4:35.4
97. [52]JADA Stavre 2+2 4 +5:40.9
98. [79]YERMOLENKO Petr 2+2 4 +5:50.1
99. [56]YAN Xingyuan 3+3 6 +5:50.3
100. [100]LEE Suyoung 0+2 2 +6:04.8
101. [43]PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto 2+2 4 +6:52.2
102. [54]PANYIK David 1+3 4 +7:23.6
103. [84]GYALLAI Soma 1+4 5 +7:39.6
Sunday, 03-10-2019 12:45 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [18]CRAWFORD Rosanna 3+4+3 LAP
.. [32]CHEVALIER Anais DNS
.. [34]HOJNISZ Monika DNS
.. [48]FIALKOVA Paulina DNS
.. [51]LUNDER Emma 2+5+0 LAP
.. [54]DZHIMA Yuliia DNS
.. [58]BANKES Megan 1+4+4 LAP
.. [60]BRAISAZ Justine DNS
1. [6]HERRMANN Denise 0+0+2+0 2 31:45.9
2. [9]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0+2+0 2 +31.4
3. [3]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0+1+0 1 +31.6
4. [25]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 2+0+1+1 4 +1:35.0
5. [4]OEBERG Hanna 1+1+1+2 5 +1:35.0
6. [1]KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+2+2+1 7 +1:41.3
7. [5]BRORSSON Mona 0+0+0+4 4 +1:47.2
8. [2]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1+2+1 4 +2:01.2
9. [24]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0+0+1 1 +2:14.3
10. [21]VITTOZZI Lisa 3+3+0+0 6 +2:32.2
11. [43]MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0+1+0 1 +2:33.6
12. [11]EGAN Clare 2+0+0+3 5 +2:44.3
13. [7]DAVIDOVA Marketa 2+1+1+2 6 +2:45.0
14. [53]HAECKI Lena 1+0+1+1 3 +2:50.1
15. [28]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2+2+0 4 +2:51.7
16. [38]VITKOVA Veronika 0+1+0+1 2 +3:01.5
17. [12]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2+2+1+2 7 +3:03.0
18. [23]AYMONIER Celia 3+2+1+0 6 +3:05.5
19. [8]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 1+1+2+3 7 +3:07.8
20. [10]WIERER Dorothea 1+4+0+3 8 +3:09.3
21. [42]PERSSON Linn 0+2+0+1 3 +3:18.3
22. [40]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+1+0+0 2 +3:20.7
23. [17]BENDIKA Baiba 1+1+2+1 5 +3:22.4
24. [57]DUNKLEE Susan 2+0+0+1 3 +3:27.6
25. [31]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+0+2+3 6 +3:27.9
26. [39]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+2+0+0 3 +3:36.4
27. [16]PREUSS Franziska 2+4+1+0 7 +3:47.7
28. [50]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+0+0+1 2 +3:52.9
29. [19]GASPARIN Elisa 1+0+1+3 5 +3:53.2
30. [14]MAEDA Sari 2+1+2+0 5 +3:57.4
31. [37]ZHANG Yan 0+0+0+1 1 +4:16.4
32. [15]REID Joanne 3+2+1+0 6 +4:24.2
33. [26]KRYUKO Iryna 1+0+1+4 6 +4:24.8
34. [20]TALIHAERM Johanna 2+1+1+2 6 +4:35.5
35. [13]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 2+3+1+1 7 +4:36.6
36. [46]ZUK Kamila 2+1+2+0 5 +4:41.6
37. [33]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+2+0+4 7 +4:52.6
38. [29]SEMERENKO Valj 3+1+1+1 6 +4:56.8
39. [35]SANFILIPPO Federica 1+1+2+1 5 +5:04.7
40. [49]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+0+2+3 6 +5:12.1
41. [59]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 2+0+0+2 4 +5:16.4
42. [47]BEAUDRY Sarah 2+1+1+0 4 +5:23.5
43. [30]GASPARIN Selina 0+0+4+4 8 +5:28.1
44. [36]KRUCHINKINA Elena 2+2+2+2 8 +5:31.3
45. [44]STARYKH Irina 1+1+0+2 4 +5:35.6
46. [56]GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2+1+2 5 +5:36.7
47. [55]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1+3+0 4 +5:41.4
48. [52]GONTIER Nicole 1+2+3+2 8 +5:49.7
49. [45]LEHTONEN Venla 0+2+2+0 4 +6:00.3
50. [22]KRUCHINKINA Irina 3+3+2+3 11 +6:40.3
51. [27]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+2+2+3 8 +7:09.2
52. [41]TANG Jialin 1+4+2+2 9 +7:44.8
Sunday, 03-10-2019 15:30 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [26]STROLIA Vytautas 1+4+2+1 8 DSQ
.. [47]YEREMIN Roman DNS
.. [55]KAUKENAS Tomas DNS
1. [4]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 2+0+0+0 2 31:54.1
2. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1+1+3 5 +8.3
3. [3]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2+0+0+1 3 +17.7
4. [13]BOE Tarjei 0+0+0+1 1 +18.1
5. [6]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+2+0 2 +27.8
6. [14]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0+1+0 1 +40.8
7. [20]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0+0+2 2 +47.3
8. [10]WEGER Benjamin 0+0+2+1 3 +47.8
9. [19]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+0+1 1 +48.3
10. [15]EDER Simon 0+0+0+0 0 +49.3
11. [8]LESSER Erik 0+0+2+1 3 +1:03.3
12. [11]DOLL Benedikt 1+0+1+2 4 +1:12.3
13. [9]PEIFFER Arnd 1+1+1+1 4 +1:18.7
14. [2]LOGINOV Alexander 1+0+2+2 5 +1:22.5
15. [7]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2+0+3+0 5 +1:43.5
16. [29]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+0+1+1 3 +1:49.2
17. [27]WINDISCH Dominik 0+2+0+1 3 +1:49.5
18. [30]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+1+0+0 2 +1:49.8
19. [16]EBERHARD Julian 1+0+2+1 4 +1:50.9
20. [22]DOHERTY Sean 1+0+1+0 2 +1:54.3
21. [12]NAWRATH Philipp 3+2+0+0 5 +1:58.8
22. [36]LEITNER Felix 0+0+2+0 2 +1:59.8
23. [31]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+3+1 4 +2:00.2
24. [23]KUEHN Johannes 0+1+3+2 6 +2:10.1
25. [44]KRCMAR Michal 0+0+2+0 2 +2:12.2
26. [17]FAK Jakov 0+0+1+2 3 +2:19.3
27. [43]BORMOLINI Thomas 1+0+0+1 2 +2:21.7
28. [35]SEPPALA Tero 1+1+0+1 3 +2:22.8
29. [24]JACQUELIN Emilien 2+0+1+0 3 +2:32.7
30. [33]MALYSHKO Dmitry 2+1+0+2 5 +2:33.0
31. [32]FINELLO Jeremy 1+1+1+0 3 +2:33.2
32. [5]DESTHIEUX Simon 3+4+1+1 9 +2:42.7
33. [41]NELIN Jesper 1+1+1+2 5 +2:49.1
34. [21]LANDERTINGER Dominik 2+0+1+2 5 +2:55.5
35. [51]ELISEEV Matvey 1+0+3+0 4 +2:56.4
36. [18]BAUER Klemen 2+0+2+2 6 +2:56.7
37. [38]ILIEV Vladimir 1+0+2+2 5 +3:01.1
38. [42]TKALENKO Ruslan 0+2+0+0 2 +3:01.8
39. [28]ANEV Krasimir 0+0+1+1 2 +3:24.5
40. [37]GRONMAN Tuomas 1+1+0+1 3 +3:26.6
41. [40]CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0+2+2 4 +3:26.7
42. [52]HOFER Lukas 1+1+3+1 6 +3:49.2
43. [50]GOW Scott 2+0+0+2 4 +3:51.4
44. [34]NORDGREN Leif 0+0+3+1 4 +4:02.7
45. [49]KAZAR Matej 1+0+3+0 4 +4:15.8
46. [45]JAEGER Martin 1+0+2+2 5 +4:25.8
47. [25]HIIDENSALO Olli 1+3+0+2 6 +4:36.9
48. [56]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 3+0+1+0 4 +4:51.0
49. [46]WIESTNER Serafin 2+0+1+2 5 +5:04.7
50. [57]GUZIK Grzegorz 3+1+2+0 6 +5:30.3
51. [54]OTCENAS Martin 0+2+1+3 6 +5:32.8
52. [53]BUTA George 2+0+1+1 4 +5:36.8
53. [58]BROWN Jake 1+1+4+1 7 +6:00.8
54. [48]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3+4+0 8 +6:08.9
55. [60]TACHIZAKI Mikito 2+0+2+1 5 +6:28.9
56. [39]HASILLA Tomas 1+2+4+2 9 +6:43.8
57. [59]OZAKI Kosuke 1+4+1+3 9 +7:09.7
Tuesday, 03-12-2019 14:30 - Individual Competition | Women 15 km Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [63]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya DNS
.. [67]GHILENKO Alla DNS
1. [30]OEBERG Hanna 0+0+0+0 0 43:10.4
2. [56]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0+0+0 0 +23.6
3. [71]BRAISAZ Justine 0+0+1+0 1 +32.5
4. [28]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0+1+0 1 +39.5
5. [4]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0+0+1 1 +45.5
6. [51]BRORSSON Mona 1+0+0+0 1 +49.9
7. [47]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0+0+0 0 +53.7
8. [44]WIERER Dorothea 0+2+0+0 2 +1:06.7
9. [78]GASPARIN Selina 0+1+0+0 1 +1:59.5
10. [57]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0+0+1 1 +2:04.6
11. [27]HAECKI Lena 1+1+0+0 2 +2:20.2
12. [81]DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0+0+0 0 +2:28.6
13. [61]VITKOVA Veronika 1+0+0+0 1 +2:30.5
14. [2]ZHURAVOK Yuliia 0+0+0+0 0 +2:33.5
15. [25]PERSSON Linn 0+1+0+1 2 +2:34.7
16. [95]KUKLINA Larisa 1+0+0+0 1 +2:53.7
17. [5]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 1+1+0+1 3 +3:01.3
18. [26]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1+1+1+0 3 +3:04.8
19. [53]HINZ Vanessa 0+1+1+0 2 +3:06.4
20. [42]AYMONIER Celia 1+2+1+0 4 +3:13.5
21. [48]GASPARIN Elisa 0+0+1+1 2 +3:14.7
22. [93]NILSSON Emma 0+0+1+0 1 +3:15.8
23. [20]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+1+2+1 4 +3:26.0
24. [8]SIMON Julia 1+1+0+2 4 +3:37.3
25. [45]TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1+1+0 2 +3:38.4
26. [74]LUNDER Emma 2+0+0+0 2 +3:39.6
27. [24]ZHANG Yan 1+0+0+0 1 +3:40.2
28. [17]TALIHAERM Johanna 0+1+0+1 2 +3:52.1
29. [10]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1+0+1 2 +3:52.9
30. [31]DUNKLEE Susan 0+1+1+1 3 +3:55.1
31. [9]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+0+1+1 3 +4:04.6
32. [80]REID Joanne 0+2+0+1 3 +4:11.7
33. [64]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+1+1+2 5 +4:16.0
34. [22]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0+2+1 3 +4:18.1
35. [66]RIEDER Christina 0+0+1+0 1 +4:21.5
36. [92]SEMERENKO Valj 0+0+1+2 3 +4:22.2
37. [34]ECKHOFF Tiril 2+0+1+2 5 +4:22.3
38. [21]PREUSS Franziska 0+2+1+1 4 +4:27.0
39. [32]HOJNISZ Monika 1+1+1+0 3 +4:32.5
40. [50]TANG Jialin 0+0+0+1 1 +4:45.8
41. [79]MENG Fanqi 0+1+0+0 1 +4:46.3
42. [68]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1+1+1 3 +4:53.4
43. [15]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2+1+2 5 +4:58.2
44. [33]VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 1+1+0+1 3 +5:00.8
45. [13]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+3+0+1 5 +5:06.1
46. [77]KRUCHINKINA Elena 1+2+1+0 4 +5:06.3
47. [29]POLIAKOVA Terezia 1+0+0+1 2 +5:11.3
48. [62]ZUK Kamila 0+1+2+1 4 +5:15.9
49. [12]CHEVALIER Anais 1+1+0+2 4 +5:16.5
50. [43]KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+2+1+1 4 +5:31.7
51. [14]FROLINA Anna 1+1+0+1 3 +5:32.3
52. [16]BENDIKA Baiba 0+1+0+3 4 +5:36.1
53. [19]EGAN Clare 1+0+1+3 5 +5:36.8
54. [52]KADEVA Daniela 1+2+0+0 3 +5:37.2
55. [89]JISLOVA Jessica 2+1+0+1 4 +5:39.3
56. [87]MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1+0+1 2 +6:02.1
57. [3]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+2+1+0 4 +6:04.4
58. [7]KUZMINA Anastasiya 4+1+1+1 7 +6:08.7
59. [76]OJA Regina 1+0+2+1 4 +6:21.1
60. [49]KAISHEVA Uliana 1+0+3+2 6 +6:43.0
61. [11]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+1+1+1 3 +6:55.0
62. [1]KRYUKO Iryna 2+2+1+1 6 +7:07.7
63. [18]CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+3+0+0 4 +7:14.5
64. [58]BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1+0+3 4 +7:15.0
65. [69]MAGNUSSON Anna 1+2+2+0 5 +7:17.4
66. [75]TANAKA Yurie 2+0+0+1 3 +7:18.8
67. [84]ZBYLUT Kinga 1+1+0+3 5 +7:31.5
68. [82]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+1+0+2 4 +7:33.8
69. [60]GONTIER Nicole 2+2+1+2 7 +7:36.8
70. [23]FIALKOVA Ivona 2+1+1+2 6 +7:42.4
71. [37]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1+0+3 4 +7:43.9
72. [90]STOYANOVA Desislava 0+2+0+2 4 +7:46.1
73. [85]PITON Karolina 0+2+2+0 4 +7:52.3
74. [41]LEHTONEN Venla 2+2+0+2 6 +8:04.7
75. [88]BANKES Megan 1+1+2+1 5 +8:11.7
76. [65]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2+0+1 3 +8:20.4
77. [39]KO Eunjung 0+1+0+1 2 +8:34.1
78. [72]TOIVANEN Laura 0+1+1+3 5 +8:44.3
79. [70]KIM Seonsu 1+1+1+1 4 +8:45.3
80. [40]KOCERGINA Natalja 2+0+2+2 6 +9:05.1
81. [73]KLEMENCIC Polona 1+3+1+1 6 +9:31.8
82. [46]BLAZENIC Nika 3+1+1+1 6 +9:40.4
83. [38]POJE Urska 0+2+2+1 5 +9:55.8
84. [35]MAEDA Sari 3+1+3+1 8 +10:09.5
85. [6]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 4+2+2+0 8 +10:12.3
86. [94]JESIPIONOK Ana 0+0+0+1 1 +11:12.4
87. [59]COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 1+1+0+2 4 +11:14.2
88. [83]KOZICA Anika 2+1+0+2 5 +11:15.8
89. [91]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+2+2+2 6 +11:19.6
90. [36]MARTON Eniko 1+1+0+1 3 +11:26.4
91. [86]EINFALT Lea 2+3+1+2 8 +11:48.3
92. [54]DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1+0+3 4 +12:35.6
93. [55]TSAKIRI Maria 1+0+4+1 6 +13:50.2
Wednesday, 03-13-2019 15:10 - Individual Competition | Men 20 km Individual Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [10]BURNOTTE Jules DNS
.. [12]JADA Stavre 4+2+1+4 11 DNF
.. [81]GOW Christian 0+0 DNF
.. [89]EDER Simon 1+2+0 DNF
.. [92]SINAPOV Anton 2+2+2 DNF
1. [24]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+0+0 0 52:42.4
2. [42]ILIEV Vladimir 0+1+0+0 1 +1:08.7
3. [83]BOE Tarjei 0+1+0+0 1 +1:09.1
4. [19]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0+1+0 1 +1:35.7
5. [29]HOFER Lukas 0+1+1+0 2 +1:53.2
6. [26]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2+0+1 3 +1:54.0
7. [48]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+1+0 1 +1:56.5
8. [75]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+0+0 0 +1:59.2
9. [53]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2+1+0 3 +2:00.8
10. [35]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+1+1 3 +2:03.5
11. [55]LESSER Erik 0+1+0+1 2 +2:06.6
12. [59]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+1+0+0 2 +2:14.8
13. [61]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0+0+2 2 +2:25.6
14. [33]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+0+1 3 +2:48.3
15. [34]CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1+0+1 2 +2:55.7
16. [71]NORDGREN Leif 0+0+0+1 1 +3:15.7
17. [41]DOHERTY Sean 0+1+0+1 2 +3:18.5
18. [36]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0+1+0 1 +3:20.5
19. [60]FOURCADE Simon 0+1+0+1 2 +3:36.3
20. [72]REES Roman 1+0+1+0 2 +3:42.1
21. [2]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+1+0+0 1 +3:42.3
22. [54]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+0+1+0 2 +3:47.3
23. [90]KRCMAR Michal 1+1+0+0 2 +3:50.9
24. [22]FINELLO Jeremy 0+1+1+1 3 +4:00.5
25. [67]LESSING Roland 1+0+0+0 1 +4:11.1
26. [49]GOW Scott 1+0+0+2 3 +4:13.1
27. [70]ANEV Krasimir 1+1+0+0 2 +4:13.3
28. [65]NELIN Jesper 0+1+0+2 3 +4:14.1
29. [56]WINDISCH Dominik 2+1+1+0 4 +4:31.0
30. [27]LEITNER Felix 1+1+0+1 3 +4:37.6
31. [23]SEPPALA Tero 2+0+0+1 3 +4:51.7
32. [21]CLAUDE Florent 0+0+0+2 2 +4:56.2
33. [63]YALIOTNAU Raman 2+0+1+1 4 +4:59.3
34. [44]LAPSHIN Timofei 0+1+0+1 2 +5:06.2
35. [95]SLESINGR Michal 0+1+0+1 2 +5:12.9
36. [1]PORSHNEV Nikita 1+1+1+1 4 +5:13.1
37. [4]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2+1+1 4 +5:30.4
38. [50]ERMITS Kalev 0+1+1+1 3 +5:42.1
39. [43]FOURCADE Martin 1+1+0+2 4 +5:46.0
40. [68]KAZAR Matej 0+1+0+2 3 +6:12.5
41. [37]EBERHARD Julian 3+0+1+1 5 +6:16.3
42. [38]FAK Jakov 0+1+1+2 4 +6:19.7
43. [76]BORMOLINI Thomas 2+0+0+1 3 +6:28.9
44. [47]WEGER Benjamin 2+2+2+0 6 +6:30.7
45. [78]POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+2+1+1 4 +6:31.6
46. [9]BAUER Klemen 1+2+0+2 5 +6:34.2
47. [101]PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1+3+0 4 +6:40.5
48. [85]LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1+1+2 4 +6:41.5
49. [16]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 1+1+1+1 4 +6:49.0
50. [73]SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+1+0+1 3 +7:00.1
51. [31]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+1+1+1 3 +7:07.8
52. [57]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0+1+3 4 +7:26.7
53. [40]PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1+1+2 4 +7:31.2
54. [3]YEREMIN Roman 3+0+2+1 6 +7:33.9
55. [97]TRSAN Rok 1+0+0+1 2 +7:34.4
56. [39]OTCENAS Martin 1+2+1+1 5 +7:43.6
57. [91]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+1+1+0 3 +7:43.7
58. [103]SMOLSKI Anton 2+1+2+0 5 +7:51.8
59. [96]TRUSH Vitaliy 0+1+1+0 2 +7:59.6
60. [45]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 2+2+0+0 4 +8:06.7
61. [66]STROLIA Vytautas 0+1+3+1 5 +8:12.0
62. [77]HIIDENSALO Olli 1+0+2+1 4 +8:38.7
63. [15]KAUKENAS Tomas 0+4+0+0 4 +8:45.8
64. [86]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+3+1+2 7 +8:47.8
65. [80]TKALENKO Ruslan 0+3+0+3 6 +8:48.4
66. [84]OZAKI Kosuke 2+0+1+1 4 +8:51.3
67. [7]FEMLING Peppe 0+1+4+1 6 +9:15.6
68. [6]BROWN Jake 1+0+2+4 7 +9:18.4
69. [51]SEMENOV Sergii 2+1+0+3 6 +9:22.1
70. [52]GUZIK Grzegorz 1+2+2+1 6 +9:25.1
71. [69]DOVZAN Miha 1+3+0+0 4 +9:51.8
72. [5]CHENAL Thierry 0+1+2+1 4 +9:52.8
73. [62]JAEGER Martin 2+2+0+3 7 +9:54.3
74. [20]YAN Xingyuan 1+1+0+3 5 +9:57.7
75. [94]SERBAN Denis 1+0+1+1 3 +10:02.8
76. [25]USOV Mihail 0+4+0+2 6 +10:05.9
77. [58]KUTS Timur 0+2+1+1 4 +10:26.8
78. [102]GRONMAN Tuomas 2+1+1+1 5 +10:36.9
79. [17]CHOI Dujin 1+1+1+0 3 +10:49.4
80. [82]WANG Wenqiang 1+1+0+3 5 +10:50.6
81. [74]BUTA George 3+1+1+0 5 +11:19.5
82. [8]KOIV Kauri 4+1+2+0 7 +11:23.1
83. [18]TYSHCHENKO Artem 1+2+1+3 7 +11:26.8
84. [99]HOWE Alex 1+3+1+1 6 +11:44.4
85. [32]ANGELIS Apostolos 2+3+0+2 7 +11:51.9
86. [11]SIMA Michal 2+2+2+1 7 +11:56.5
87. [93]DOLDER Mario 4+1+3+1 9 +12:10.1
88. [64]LANGER Thierry 2+2+2+1 7 +12:18.3
89. [88]SIRIK Sergey 1+2+1+1 5 +12:59.2
90. [98]INOMATA Kazuya 1+1+2+2 6 +13:00.7
91. [46]PETROVIC Milanko 3+0+2+0 5 +13:01.2
92. [13]SLOTINS Roberts 2+3+0+2 7 +13:46.0
93. [100]MILLAR Aidan 3+0+1+3 7 +15:22.4
94. [14]PANYIK David 1+0+1+4 6 +15:37.0
95. [87]RASTIC Damir 2+3+2+3 10 +15:40.1
96. [79]LEE Suyoung 1+2+1+1 5 +15:52.7
97. [30]PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto 4+1+4+1 10 +19:52.5
98. [28]GYALLAI Soma 2+4+5+1 12 +25:18.2
Thursday, 03-14-2019 16:10 - Single Mixed Relay | Single Mixed Relay (W-M)
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [29]GREECE DNS
1. [2]NORWAY 0+2 0+4 0+6 35:43.2
2. [4]ITALY 0+1 0+4 0+5 +13.4
3. [7]SWEDEN 0+5 0+3 0+8 +20.0
4. [6]GERMANY 0+2 0+4 0+6 +30.5
5. [5]UKRAINE 0+2 0+3 0+5 +41.5
6. [9]RUSSIA 0+1 0+4 0+5 +52.7
7. [3]FRANCE 0+6 0+4 0+10 +1:06.5
8. [1]AUSTRIA 0+1 0+4 0+5 +1:08.2
9. [13]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+0 0+4 0+4 +1:34.1
10. [22]LATVIA 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:34.3
11. [12]ESTONIA 0+4 0+3 0+7 +1:38.8
12. [23]FINLAND 0+1 1+5 1+6 +1:39.0
13. [18]USA 1+3 0+4 1+7 +1:47.9
14. [16]SWITZERLAND 1+4 0+2 1+6 +2:17.7
15. [8]CANADA 0+5 0+5 0+10 +2:24.8
16. [15]BELARUS 0+6 0+3 0+9 +2:52.8
17. [10]JAPAN 0+3 2+3 2+6 +3:07.0
18. [19]KAZAKHSTAN 0+9 0+4 0+13 +3:12.3
19. [17]BULGARIA 0+1 2+8 2+9 +3:27.0
20. [26]KOREA 1+7 1+5 2+12 +3:27.7
21. [24]MOLDOVA 0+3 1+8 1+11 +4:02.7
22. [21]CHINA 0+4 1+6 1+10 +4:57.2
23. [11]POLAND 0+5 2+7 2+12 +5:26.2
24. [27]SLOVAKIA 0+4 1+9 1+13 Lapped
25. [20]LITHUANIA 0+6 1+7 1+13 Lapped
26. [14]SLOVENIA 3+8 1+5 4+13 Lapped
27. [25]ROMANIA 0+0 2+6 2+6 Lapped
28. [28]BELGIUM 0+1 1+5 1+6 Lapped
Saturday, 03-16-2019 12:15 - Relay Competition | Women 4x6 km Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [3]NORWAY 0+5 1+3 1+8 1:12:00.1
2. [5]SWEDEN 0+2 0+4 0+6 +24.3
3. [10]UKRAINE 0+2 0+3 0+5 +35.1
4. [1]GERMANY 0+8 1+6 1+14 +35.6
5. [4]RUSSIA 0+4 0+8 0+12 +43.6
6. [15]SLOVAKIA 0+5 0+4 0+9 +53.1
7. [19]POLAND 0+4 0+5 0+9 +1:47.1
8. [2]FRANCE 0+1 3+5 3+6 +1:57.4
9. [11]USA 0+0 2+5 2+5 +2:22.3
10. [6]ITALY 0+4 1+5 1+9 +2:32.9
11. [8]BELARUS 1+5 0+4 1+9 +2:33.1
12. [12]ESTONIA 0+6 0+5 0+11 +3:04.6
13. [9]SWITZERLAND 0+6 2+6 2+12 +3:25.3
14. [14]CANADA 1+6 0+3 1+9 +3:39.9
15. [7]CZECH REPUBLIC 4+6 0+3 4+9 +3:51.9
16. [13]AUSTRIA 0+5 1+7 1+12 +4:17.1
17. [16]CHINA 1+4 0+3 1+7 +4:31.6
18. [23]KAZAKHSTAN 0+5 0+3 0+8 +5:35.7
19. [18]JAPAN 0+5 0+6 0+11 +5:43.2
20. [17]BULGARIA 2+7 0+5 2+12 Lapped
21. [20]KOREA 0+4 0+1 0+5 Lapped
22. [21]FINLAND 0+5 2+9 2+14 Lapped
23. [22]SLOVENIA 3+8 1+6 4+14 Lapped
Saturday, 03-16-2019 15:30 - Relay Competition | Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [1]NORWAY 0+1 0+5 0+6 1:12:03.7
2. [4]GERMANY 0+3 0+5 0+8 +38.1
3. [2]RUSSIA 0+3 0+4 0+7 +1:04.1
4. [7]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:20.7
5. [19]SLOVENIA 0+2 0+3 0+5 +1:22.4
6. [3]FRANCE 0+3 3+8 3+11 +1:37.2
7. [6]SWEDEN 0+7 0+4 0+11 +1:37.4
8. [5]AUSTRIA 0+3 1+5 1+8 +2:00.1
9. [18]BULGARIA 0+5 0+4 0+9 +2:03.9
10. [12]BELARUS 0+4 0+5 0+9 +2:04.0
11. [9]SWITZERLAND 0+5 2+7 2+12 +3:08.4
12. [10]UKRAINE 0+1 0+6 0+7 +3:08.7
13. [14]CANADA 0+1 0+5 0+6 +3:10.7
14. [13]ESTONIA 0+7 0+4 0+11 +3:26.4
15. [8]ITALY 2+3 0+10 2+13 +3:32.2
16. [16]POLAND 0+4 1+4 1+8 +4:07.7
17. [22]FINLAND 0+5 0+4 0+9 +4:09.5
18. [11]SLOVAKIA 0+4 2+10 2+14 +5:25.1
19. [15]USA 0+6 2+6 2+12 +5:26.6
20. [20]JAPAN 0+1 0+5 0+6 +5:27.9
21. [25]LITHUANIA 0+3 0+5 0+8 +5:38.4
22. [21]ROMANIA 0+2 0+5 0+7 +6:05.4
23. [17]BELGIUM 0+4 0+2 0+6 Lapped
24. [26]LATVIA 0+4 1+5 1+9 Lapped
25. [24]KAZAKHSTAN 1+5 1+6 2+11 Lapped
26. [23]KOREA 0+3 1+8 1+11 Lapped
Sunday, 03-17-2019 12:15 - Mass Start Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [9]WIERER Dorothea 0+0+0+2 2 37:26.4
2. [18]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0+1+1 2 +4.9
3. [2]HERRMANN Denise 0+1+2+1 4 +15.4
4. [3]OEBERG Hanna 0+1+2+0 3 +52.7
5. [5]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1+1+1 4 +57.7
6. [7]DAHLMEIER Laura 2+1+0+1 4 +1:03.4
7. [10]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0+1+2 4 +1:10.1
8. [6]VITTOZZI Lisa 3+1+0+0 4 +1:11.2
9. [27]PERSSON Linn 1+1+1+0 3 +1:29.7
10. [28]REID Joanne 1+1+1+1 4 +1:32.1
11. [4]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+3+2 5 +1:40.7
12. [12]FIALKOVA Paulina 2+0+1+2 5 +1:42.7
13. [13]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0+1+2 3 +1:43.4
14. [17]BRORSSON Mona 1+2+1+1 5 +1:48.7
15. [8]BRAISAZ Justine 2+0+1+3 6 +1:50.7
16. [20]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2+2+1 5 +1:55.5
17. [24]VITKOVA Veronika 1+1+1+1 4 +2:05.5
18. [26]PAVLOVA Evgeniya 1+1+1+1 4 +2:13.6
19. [15]PREUSS Franziska 0+0+5+1 6 +2:15.2
20. [21]AYMONIER Celia 0+1+3+2 6 +2:19.4
21. [16]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1+1+3 5 +2:29.6
22. [29]GASPARIN Selina 1+2+0+1 4 +2:33.5
23. [11]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1+1+4 6 +2:34.7
24. [14]KRYUKO Iryna 0+0+4+2 6 +2:36.3
25. [19]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 2+0+3+1 6 +2:52.9
26. [22]EGAN Clare 0+0+3+2 5 +3:01.4
27. [30]BENDIKA Baiba 1+2+0+2 5 +3:28.9
28. [1]KUZMINA Anastasiya 4+4+1+1 10 +4:44.1
29. [25]GASPARIN Elisa 1+2+1+3 7 +6:28.2
30. [23]HAECKI Lena 3+3+2+3 11 +7:13.4
Sunday, 03-17-2019 15:00 - Mass Start Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [24]WINDISCH Dominik 1+1+1+0 3 40:54.1
2. [11]GUIGONNAT Antonin 2+0+0+1 3 +22.8
3. [15]EBERHARD Julian 0+0+3+1 4 +23.3
4. [4]LOGINOV Alexander 0+3+2+0 5 +27.4
5. [6]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+1+1+1 4 +33.2
6. [3]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+2+2 4 +39.6
7. [10]EDER Simon 0+0+0+1 1 +43.9
8. [12]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+1+3 5 +44.4
9. [7]BOE Tarjei 0+0+3+2 5 +47.9
10. [2]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+0+1+2 3 +48.2
11. [8]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0+4+2 6 +1:03.4
12. [16]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+0+2 2 +1:12.5
13. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+2+5 7 +1:17.8
14. [26]FAK Jakov 0+2+1+1 4 +1:19.0
15. [25]NAWRATH Philipp 1+0+2+2 5 +1:19.5
16. [17]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+0+4 4 +1:25.0
17. [13]HOFER Lukas 0+3+3+1 7 +1:38.6
18. [14]WEGER Benjamin 0+2+1+1 4 +1:39.2
19. [28]LEITNER Felix 0+1+2+1 4 +1:41.0
20. [23]KRUPCIK Tomas 0+0+2+3 5 +1:51.2
21. [21]DOHERTY Sean 1+1+1+1 4 +1:55.9
22. [22]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2+1+2+0 5 +2:06.7
23. [27]FINELLO Jeremy 0+1+2+1 4 +2:11.0
24. [9]FOURCADE Martin 1+2+0+2 5 +2:28.8
25. [19]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2+2+0 4 +2:43.5
26. [20]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+2+1+1 5 +2:58.1
27. [18]LESSER Erik 2+1+2+1 6 +2:59.8
28. [29]KRCMAR Michal 3+1+1+1 6 +3:03.2
29. [5]ILIEV Vladimir 3+1+2+2 8 +3:06.4
30. [30]NORDGREN Leif 2+0+1+2 5 +3:51.7
Mass Start Competition
Bib Skier PTS