Biathlon
USA

IBU World Cup Salt Lake City

Salt Lake City
| | |
Feb 11
Feb 17
Info - IBU World Cup Salt Lake City
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
IBU World Cup Salt Lake City - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 02-14-2019 18:15 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [34]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+3 4 DNF
.. [6]KUKLINA Larisa DNS
.. [79]LINDQVIST Felicia DNS
1. [25]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+0 0 19:47.6
2. [19]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 1 +11.5
3. [23]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0 +21.4
4. [37]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0 +23.9
5. [12]KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+1 1 +28.2
6. [44]ZUK Kamila 0+0 0 +39.4
7. [85]HERRMANN Denise 2+0 2 +42.4
8. [21]WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1 +49.0
9. [24]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0 +53.1
10. [26]DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0 +55.2
11. [2]AYMONIER Celia 1+1 2 +1:07.1
12. [20]VITTOZZI Lisa 1+0 1 +1:11.4
13. [29]SIMON Julia 0+1 1 +1:12.4
14. [11]VASILEVA Margarita 0+0 0 +1:13.3
14. [22]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+0 1 +1:13.3
16. [7]GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0 +1:17.3
17. [50]BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 2 +1:29.0
18. [3]BONDAR Iana 0+1 1 +1:31.3
19. [66]VITKOVA Veronika 1+0 1 +1:32.3
20. [27]KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 1 +1:32.4
21. [17]EGAN Clare 0+1 1 +1:34.1
22. [1]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0 +1:37.5
23. [18]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+0 1 +1:38.1
24. [39]CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0 +1:39.0
25. [9]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1+0 1 +1:40.7
26. [78]BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+1 1 +1:42.1
27. [38]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 1 +1:42.7
28. [30]HAECKI Lena 2+0 2 +1:43.0
29. [49]TALIHAERM Johanna 1+0 1 +1:44.8
30. [76]COLOMBO Caroline 0+1 1 +1:45.7
31. [40]MAEDA Sari 0+0 0 +1:50.1
32. [14]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+2 3 +1:51.7
33. [35]CHEVALIER Anais 0+2 2 +1:57.9
34. [60]HINZ Vanessa 0+2 2 +2:00.6
35. [31]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 2 +2:02.8
36. [54]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0 +2:04.1
37. [15]OJA Regina 1+0 1 +2:10.1
37. [48]YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0 +2:10.1
39. [8]GONTIER Nicole 1+2 3 +2:13.5
40. [36]BESCOND Anais 2+1 3 +2:17.0
41. [33]ECKHOFF Tiril 3+2 5 +2:21.2
42. [13]HORCHLER Karolin 1+2 3 +2:23.0
43. [68]RIEDER Christina 1+0 1 +2:26.7
44. [61]BIKTASHEVA Leisan 0+1 1 +2:28.1
45. [69]DUNKLEE Susan 0+3 3 +2:35.8
46. [81]MEINEN Susanna 0+2 2 +2:37.2
47. [64]GASPARIN Aita 1+0 1 +2:38.1
48. [32]VASNETCOVA Valeriia 1+1 2 +2:39.8
49. [83]TOIVANEN Laura 1+1 2 +2:42.8
50. [67]PREUSS Franziska 1+3 4 +2:44.7
51. [55]SOLA Hanna 0+2 2 +2:45.0
52. [4]REID Joanne 1+1 2 +2:45.5
53. [62]SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0 +2:46.3
54. [53]BIELKINA Nadiia 1+1 2 +2:48.6
55. [5]BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 1 +2:53.3
56. [63]LUNDER Emma 1+2 3 +2:56.3
57. [42]STOYANOVA Desislava 0+2 2 +2:57.4
58. [16]ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 2 +2:59.8
59. [75]KADEVA Daniela 0+2 2 +3:06.1
60. [43]MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0 +3:06.8
61. [45]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+3 3 +3:11.7
62. [47]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 1 +3:14.3
63. [56]KLEMENCIC Polona 1+2 3 +3:15.4
64. [72]ILCHENKO Kristina 3+1 4 +3:19.6
65. [74]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 1+0 1 +3:20.3
66. [10]BENDIKA Baiba 1+2 3 +3:22.4
67. [46]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+2 3 +3:29.6
68. [59]ANDERSSON Ingela 2+3 5 +3:38.3
69. [28]SANFILIPPO Federica 3+2 5 +3:39.6
70. [51]POJE Urska 1+1 2 +3:44.6
71. [73]KUPFNER Simone 1+2 3 +3:49.1
72. [58]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 1+1 2 +3:53.1
73. [86]KRUCHOVA Mariya 1+1 2 +3:57.3
74. [77]TANAKA Yurie 0+2 2 +4:23.4
75. [41]HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 1 +4:32.5
76. [84]BANKES Megan 3+1 4 +4:39.5
77. [52]KOCERGINA Natalja 3+3 6 +4:49.7
78. [71]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+2 3 +4:53.4
79. [70]EINFALT Lea 2+3 5 +4:59.4
80. [65]MARTON Eniko 1+1 2 +4:59.9
81. [57]WANG Xuelan 1+2 3 +5:23.3
82. [80]PITON Karolina 3+3 6 +5:23.6
83. [82]KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 3+2 5 +6:01.9
Friday, 02-15-2019 18:15 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [72]KLETCHEROV Michail DNS
1. [34]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0 0 23:29.7
2. [5]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+0 1 +1.3
3. [75]REES Roman 0+1 1 +22.4
4. [33]LESSER Erik 0+0 0 +23.0
5. [31]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+4 4 +41.5
6. [22]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 1 +42.9
7. [26]HOFER Lukas 1+0 1 +46.3
8. [37]WEGER Benjamin 0+1 1 +49.3
9. [16]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1 +52.7
10. [8]DALE Johannes 0+2 2 +56.5
11. [39]WINDISCH Dominik 2+1 3 +59.3
12. [65]NAWRATH Philipp 2+0 2 +1:03.0
13. [3]DOLL Benedikt 0+3 3 +1:03.5
14. [9]DOHERTY Sean 1+0 1 +1:03.6
15. [2]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+0 1 +1:07.3
16. [87]CLAUDE Fabien 0+3 3 +1:08.5
17. [41]GOW Scott 1+0 1 +1:13.8
18. [6]KUEHN Johannes 1+2 3 +1:15.5
19. [44]SLESINGR Michal 0+1 1 +1:20.6
20. [80]MILLAR Aidan 0+0 0 +1:20.7
21. [56]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1+2 3 +1:21.3
22. [11]LEITNER Felix 0+2 2 +1:22.2
23. [46]FOURCADE Simon 0+3 3 +1:23.8
24. [24]POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 0 +1:27.4
25. [45]DOVZAN Miha 0+1 1 +1:29.9
26. [29]KRCMAR Michal 0+2 2 +1:31.8
27. [30]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+3 4 +1:32.4
28. [18]LOGINOV Alexander 0+3 3 +1:32.6
29. [38]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2+1 3 +1:35.0
30. [1]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 1 +1:36.5
31. [66]CHENAL Thierry 0+2 2 +1:40.0
32. [20]JAEGER Martin 1+1 2 +1:40.9
33. [10]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 2+2 4 +1:41.7
34. [36]FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 1 +1:42.6
35. [28]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+3 3 +1:45.8
36. [43]WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 2 +1:47.2
37. [17]EDER Simon 1+2 3 +1:47.8
38. [59]ZAHKNA Rene 1+1 2 +1:48.2
39. [21]YEREMIN Roman 0+3 3 +1:49.6
40. [40]SINAPOV Anton 1+2 3 +1:53.1
41. [25]CLAUDE Florent 1+1 2 +1:53.7
42. [83]DOLDER Mario 1+2 3 +1:55.5
43. [50]DRINOVEC Mitja 1+0 1 +1:56.2
44. [15]GOW Christian 0+3 3 +1:59.7
45. [32]EBERHARD Tobias 3+1 4 +2:03.5
46. [14]EBERHARD Julian 5+0 5 +2:04.2
47. [64]STROLIA Vytautas 2+2 4 +2:05.5
48. [12]LATYPOV Eduard 2+1 3 +2:19.5
49. [4]ILIEV Vladimir 2+3 5 +2:21.7
50. [27]FEMLING Peppe 0+3 3 +2:23.3
51. [69]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 1+1 2 +2:23.6
52. [52]PUCHIANU Cornel 2+1 3 +2:24.7
53. [53]VARABEI Maksim 2+2 4 +2:31.4
54. [23]TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+2 2 +2:33.4
55. [77]SHOPIN Yury 1+1 2 +2:34.1
56. [70]BUTA George 1+2 3 +2:36.6
57. [82]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 1 +2:36.9
58. [79]REMMELG Martin 2+0 2 +2:37.3
59. [84]STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+0 0 +2:41.9
60. [86]TRSAN Rok 0+2 2 +2:42.5
61. [7]ERMITS Kalev 2+3 5 +2:48.0
62. [71]FLORE Raul Antonio 0+2 2 +2:48.8
63. [54]LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 2+2 4 +2:51.0
64. [67]BURNOTTE Jules 1+3 4 +2:52.6
65. [76]KRYUKO Viktar 0+1 1 +3:00.1
66. [48]SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+3 4 +3:03.8
67. [13]KRUPCIK Tomas 2+2 4 +3:03.9
68. [35]GUZIK Grzegorz 2+3 5 +3:06.3
69. [57]KAUKENAS Tomas 1+1 2 +3:07.7
70. [19]TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+1 2 +3:08.6
71. [51]KUTS Timur 1+1 2 +3:10.3
72. [60]RASTIC Damir 1+3 4 +3:12.6
72. [78]SLOTINS Roberts 2+2 4 +3:12.6
74. [55]LANGER Thierry 0+3 3 +3:20.8
75. [61]STENERSEN Torstein 3+1 4 +3:28.7
76. [74]BANYS Linas 0+3 3 +3:32.4
77. [42]KORASTYLEV Sergey 3+2 5 +3:34.6
78. [58]LESIUK Taras 2+2 4 +3:40.0
79. [63]YAN Xingyuan 2+1 3 +3:48.9
80. [81]YERMOLENKO Petr 1+1 2 +3:49.9
81. [85]HOWE Alex 3+2 5 +3:51.4
82. [47]HALLSTROEM Simon 3+2 5 +3:52.3
83. [68]INOMATA Kazuya 2+1 3 +4:01.4
84. [49]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+4 5 +4:09.1
85. [62]BROWN Jake 2+5 7 +4:17.8
86. [73]WANG Wenqiang 0+3 3 +4:33.0
Saturday, 02-16-2019 17:05 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [48]VASNETCOVA Valeriia DNS
.. [49]TOIVANEN Laura 2+2+2 LAP
.. [51]SOLA Hanna DNS
.. [54]BIELKINA Nadiia DNS
.. [57]STOYANOVA Desislava DNS
.. [58]ZBYLUT Kinga DNS
.. [59]KADEVA Daniela DNS
1. [7]HERRMANN Denise 0+0+1+1 2 28:03.4
2. [3]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0+0+1 1 +4.2
3. [2]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2+0+1+0 3 +16.5
4. [1]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+2+1+0 4 +27.0
5. [5]KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+2+2+0 4 +27.0
6. [12]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0+0+2 2 +55.6
7. [4]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0+2+1 3 +59.9
8. [6]ZUK Kamila 1+1+0+0 2 +1:16.0
9. [19]VITKOVA Veronika 0+0+0+0 0 +1:19.5
10. [11]AYMONIER Celia 0+1+2+0 3 +1:27.9
11. [20]KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0+0+0 0 +1:28.8
12. [32]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0+0+0 0 +1:29.4
13. [27]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1+0+0 1 +1:38.0
14. [15]TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0+2+1 3 +1:51.4
15. [14]VASILEVA Margarita 1+1+0+0 2 +1:54.8
16. [9]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1+0+1+1 3 +1:58.0
17. [17]BRAISAZ Justine 0+1+1+1 3 +2:09.3
18. [39]GONTIER Nicole 1+1+0+0 2 +2:14.8
19. [35]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+2+0 2 +2:22.1
20. [8]WIERER Dorothea 3+1+1+3 8 +2:22.2
21. [16]GASPARIN Elisa 1+0+0+1 2 +2:24.3
22. [23]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1+0+1 2 +2:27.9
23. [13]SIMON Julia 2+2+0+2 6 +2:31.2
24. [40]BESCOND Anais 1+1+1+0 3 +2:32.2
25. [36]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 1+0+0+0 1 +2:32.9
26. [45]DUNKLEE Susan 0+0+0+1 1 +2:34.5
27. [21]EGAN Clare 0+0+2+1 3 +2:34.9
28. [50]PREUSS Franziska 1+0+0+1 2 +2:35.8
29. [28]HAECKI Lena 1+1+2+1 5 +2:36.3
30. [25]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0+3+0 3 +2:37.9
31. [22]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0+2+0 2 +2:38.0
32. [30]COLOMBO Caroline 1+0+1+0 2 +2:38.9
33. [10]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+0+1+2 4 +2:46.7
34. [24]CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1+0+2 3 +2:48.2
35. [37]OJA Regina 0+0+0+1 1 +2:52.4
36. [33]CHEVALIER Anais 2+0+1+1 4 +3:05.2
37. [34]HINZ Vanessa 0+1+2+0 3 +3:22.9
38. [26]BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+1+2+0 3 +3:38.4
39. [43]RIEDER Christina 0+0+1+0 1 +3:44.2
40. [52]REID Joanne 0+1+1+0 2 +4:11.9
41. [42]HORCHLER Karolin 0+1+1+2 4 +4:12.0
42. [41]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+0+3+3 7 +4:23.1
43. [53]SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1+1+0 2 +4:31.8
44. [55]BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0+1+1 2 +4:33.2
45. [38]YURKEVICH Darya 0+1+1+0 2 +4:39.1
46. [47]GASPARIN Aita 2+0+0+1 3 +4:43.4
47. [29]TALIHAERM Johanna 2+2+1+0 5 +4:50.9
48. [18]BONDAR Iana 1+0+2+3 6 +4:58.9
49. [44]BIKTASHEVA Leisan 2+0+1+1 4 +5:08.4
50. [60]MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0+0+2 2 +5:20.8
51. [56]LUNDER Emma 2+2+2+0 6 +5:41.3
52. [31]MAEDA Sari 2+2+1+1 6 +5:42.1
53. [46]MEINEN Susanna 1+3+2+1 7 +6:33.6
Saturday, 02-16-2019 21:05 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [15]GARANICHEV Evgeniy DNS
.. [19]SLESINGR Michal DNS
.. [51]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar DNS
.. [54]TYSHCHENKO Artem DNS
.. [57]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej DNS
.. [59]STEGMAYR Gabriel 3+0+2 LAP
1. [6]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0+0+0 0 30:55.8
2. [1]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+1+0+0 1 +25.9
3. [2]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1+1+1 3 +47.3
4. [5]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+2+3 5 +1:37.7
5. [4]LESSER Erik 0+0+2+2 4 +1:55.1
6. [8]WEGER Benjamin 0+2+1+0 3 +2:11.4
7. [28]LOGINOV Alexander 0+2+0+1 3 +2:16.5
8. [44]GOW Christian 0+0+0+0 0 +2:21.2
9. [13]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+1+3 5 +2:22.7
10. [14]DOHERTY Sean 0+3+0+0 3 +2:22.8
11. [10]DALE Johannes 0+0+2+1 3 +2:33.2
12. [7]HOFER Lukas 0+0+2+2 4 +2:39.2
13. [37]EDER Simon 0+0+1+1 2 +2:43.9
14. [33]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+1+2+1 4 +2:48.8
15. [23]FOURCADE Simon 0+1+2+1 4 +2:51.5
16. [16]CLAUDE Fabien 1+0+2+3 6 +3:05.7
17. [9]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0+4+2 6 +3:09.4
18. [3]REES Roman 1+1+0+3 5 +3:28.5
19. [29]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2+0+0+3 5 +3:33.0
20. [21]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2+0+1+3 6 +3:33.1
21. [22]LEITNER Felix 0+1+1+3 5 +3:36.0
22. [12]NAWRATH Philipp 0+1+0+3 4 +3:38.9
23. [27]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+1+1+3 6 +3:46.0
24. [11]WINDISCH Dominik 0+3+2+2 7 +3:48.4
25. [17]GOW Scott 1+1+2+0 4 +3:58.5
26. [32]JAEGER Martin 0+1+2+2 5 +4:03.2
27. [46]EBERHARD Julian 1+0+3+1 5 +4:08.3
28. [30]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2+2+0 4 +4:08.4
29. [38]ZAHKNA Rene 1+1+0+1 3 +4:12.6
30. [35]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+3+2+2 7 +4:16.6
31. [49]ILIEV Vladimir 3+0+0+2 5 +4:34.7
32. [24]POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+2+1+2 5 +4:36.6
33. [18]KUEHN Johannes 1+2+5+1 9 +4:42.5
34. [41]CLAUDE Florent 1+1+1+0 3 +4:44.2
35. [26]KRCMAR Michal 2+1+3+2 8 +4:47.2
36. [34]FINELLO Jeremy 1+0+2+2 5 +4:59.7
37. [52]PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0+2+2 4 +5:14.5
38. [42]DOLDER Mario 0+2+2+2 6 +5:20.0
39. [20]MILLAR Aidan 2+0+1+2 5 +5:25.1
40. [50]FEMLING Peppe 2+1+0+1 4 +5:25.2
41. [25]DOVZAN Miha 1+1+4+2 8 +5:37.6
42. [56]BUTA George 1+0+2+1 4 +5:40.2
43. [31]CHENAL Thierry 2+1+3+1 7 +5:49.2
44. [45]EBERHARD Tobias 2+1+2+3 8 +5:53.4
45. [48]LATYPOV Eduard 1+0+3+2 6 +6:18.8
46. [40]SINAPOV Anton 3+1+2+3 9 +6:28.5
47. [55]SHOPIN Yury 1+1+2+2 6 +6:32.8
48. [39]YEREMIN Roman 1+2+4+1 8 +6:49.7
49. [53]VARABEI Maksim 2+1+1+4 8 +7:07.1
50. [36]WIESTNER Serafin 1+1+2+4 8 +7:13.2
51. [47]STROLIA Vytautas 3+1+2+3 9 +7:35.6
52. [43]DRINOVEC Mitja 3+3+2+3 11 +8:11.2
53. [60]TRSAN Rok 0+1+2+4 7 +8:11.8
54. [58]REMMELG Martin 0+1+2+3 6 +8:28.3
Sunday, 02-17-2019 17:10 - Mixed Relay | Single Mixed Relay (M-W)
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [13]ITALY 0+4 0+2 0+6 35:27.9
2. [2]AUSTRIA 0+0 0+2 0+2 +22.9
3. [4]FRANCE 0+3 1+5 1+8 +50.2
4. [8]GERMANY 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:06.9
5. [1]NORWAY 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:07.4
6. [3]UKRAINE 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:17.9
7. [5]SWEDEN 0+1 0+3 0+4 +1:19.6
8. [15]ESTONIA 1+5 0+0 1+5 +1:29.6
9. [12]POLAND 0+0 0+4 0+4 +1:36.9
10. [9]JAPAN 0+2 0+3 0+5 +1:47.2
11. [7]RUSSIA 0+2 0+2 0+4 +1:49.9
12. [6]CANADA 0+5 0+7 0+12 +1:53.6
13. [14]BELARUS 0+3 0+5 0+8 +1:56.2
14. [21]USA 0+6 2+7 2+13 +2:03.1
15. [17]SWITZERLAND 0+1 1+8 1+9 +2:36.7
16. [11]SLOVENIA 0+1 2+7 2+8 +3:09.8
17. [10]CZECH REPUBLIC 1+6 0+7 1+13 +3:45.1
18. [16]BULGARIA 1+9 1+7 2+16 +4:27.2
19. [18]KAZAKHSTAN 0+5 1+9 1+14 +4:34.1
20. [22]ROMANIA 0+2 0+3 0+5 +5:03.4
21. [20]LITHUANIA 1+5 1+6 2+11 Lapped
22. [19]CHINA 0+4 1+7 1+11 Lapped
Sunday, 02-17-2019 21:05 - Mixed Relay | 2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay (M-W)
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [17]POLAND 0+1 2+4 2+5 DSQ
1. [1]FRANCE 0+0 0+3 0+3 1:03:51.4
2. [6]GERMANY 0+3 0+3 0+6 +13.5
3. [5]NORWAY 0+3 2+8 2+11 +1:02.2
4. [2]SWITZERLAND 1+3 0+3 1+6 +1:31.2
5. [7]SWEDEN 0+1 0+4 0+5 +1:59.7
6. [12]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+2 0+6 0+8 +2:12.9
7. [4]RUSSIA 0+2 0+5 0+7 +2:41.3
8. [14]AUSTRIA 0+2 1+6 1+8 +2:48.5
9. [15]ESTONIA 0+5 0+5 0+10 +2:55.9
10. [13]USA 0+3 0+2 0+5 +2:59.9
11. [3]ITALY 2+6 1+8 3+14 +3:46.5
12. [9]CANADA 1+4 1+9 2+13 +3:50.8
13. [19]JAPAN 0+7 0+4 0+11 +4:21.0
14. [8]UKRAINE 0+6 0+5 0+11 +4:49.2
15. [20]SLOVENIA 1+6 0+2 1+8 Lapped
16. [10]BULGARIA 2+5 1+4 3+9 Lapped
17. [18]LITHUANIA 3+4 0+5 3+9 Lapped
18. [16]KAZAKHSTAN 4+4 1+4 5+8 Lapped
19. [11]BELARUS 3+3 2+6 5+9 Lapped
Mixed Relay
Bib Skier PTS