Football
Mexico

Liga de Ascenso

Pick team
| |
26 Sep
7 Jun
Last video highlights
Highlights: Tlaxcala - Venados | Liga de Ascenso
21 Feb | Marca Claro
Info - Liga de Ascenso
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Liga de Ascenso - Next games live on TV
9 Mar
Today
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
23:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
10 Mar
Tomorrow
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
01:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
03:05
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
23:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
11 Mar
Thursday
Cancun
Cancun
01:05
Atlante
Atlante
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
03:05
Celaya
Celaya
12 Mar
Friday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Monarcas
Monarcas
23:30
Venados
Venados
15 Mar
Monday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
23:00
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
16 Mar
Tuesday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
23:00
Monarcas
Monarcas
17 Mar
Wednesday
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
01:05
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Venados
Venados
03:05
Cancun
Cancun
Celaya
Celaya
23:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
18 Mar
Thursday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
01:05
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
03:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
19 Mar
Friday
Atlante
Atlante
00:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
23 Mar
Tuesday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
23:00
Cancun
Cancun
24 Mar
Wednesday
Tapatio
Tapatio
01:05
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
01:05
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Venados
Venados
03:05
Celaya
Celaya
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Monarcas 4 3 0 1 6:4 10
2 Tepatitlan de Morelos 4 2 2 0 3:1 9
3 Celaya 4 2 2 0 7:4 8
4 Tlaxcala 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Atlante 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
6 Pumas Tabasco 4 2 0 2 5:4 7
7 Tapatio 4 2 0 2 4:4 7
8 Correcaminos 4 2 0 2 6:3 6
9 Dorados de Sinaloa 3 1 2 0 2:1 6
10 Zacatecas Mineros 4 1 1 2 3:5 5
11 Cimarrones de Sonora 4 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Alebrijes Oaxaca 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
13 Venados 3 0 2 1 4:6 2
14 Tampico Madero 4 0 2 2 1:3 2
15 Leones Negros 4 0 2 2 1:4 2
16 Cancun 4 0 2 2 2:6 2
# Player Team G A
1. . Morin A. Correcaminos 7 0
1. . Lizandro Echeverria Atlante 7 0
1. . Guillermo Martinez Ayala Celaya 7 0
1. . Gustavo Ramirez Monarcas 7 0
5. . Zuniga J. Dorados de Sinaloa 6 0
5. . Perez E. Monarcas 6 0
5. . Calero J. Zacatecas Mineros 6 0
8. . Miguel Vallejo Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
8. . Oscar Macias Tapatio 5 0
8. . Lopez A. Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
8. . Luis Hernandez Zacatecas Mineros 5 0
8. . Garcia L. Atlante 5 0
8. . Arizala F. Alebrijes Oaxaca 5 0
8. . Angulo J. Tepatitlan de Morelos 5 0
8. . Villa R. Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
16. . Amador D. Leones Negros 4 0
16. . Rodrigo Godinez Leones Negros 4 0
16. . Vergara S. Celaya 4 0
16. . Perez P. Tepatitlan de Morelos 4 0
16. . Ochoa C. Pumas Tabasco 4 0
9 Mar
Today
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
23:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
10 Mar
Tomorrow
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
01:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
03:05
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
23:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
11 Mar
Thursday
Cancun
Cancun
01:05
Atlante
Atlante
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
03:05
Celaya
Celaya
12 Mar
Friday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Monarcas
Monarcas
23:30
Venados
Venados