25 - 27 Nov
Ruka
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Ruka HS142
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Ruka HS142 - Live TV Coverage
Full world coverage
Regional broadcasters
Asia Eurosport
Europe Eurosport
Local broadcasters
Austria ORF
Czech Republic ČT Sport
Denmark Viasat
Finland V sport+ Suomi, Yle TV1, Yle TV2, Viasat
Germany Discovery +
Japan J Sports 1
Norway Viasat
Slovakia JOJ Šport
Slovenia TV Slo 2
Spain DAZN España
Sweden Viasat
UK Discovery +
Friday, 11-25-2022 10:45 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [64]LANISEK Anze 1 1
2. [67]KUBACKI Dawid 1 2
3. [66]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 3
4. [65]KRAFT Stefan 1 4
5. [48]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 5
6. [62]ZYLA Piotr 1 6
7. [61]LINDVIK Marius 1 7
8. [53]ZAJC Timi 1 8
9. [58]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 9
10. [57]JOHANSSON Robert 1 10
11. [43]GEIGER Karl 1 11
12. [49]STOCH Kamil 1 12
13. [44]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 13
14. [63]FETTNER Manuel 1 14
15. [29]JELAR Ziga 1 15
16. [17]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 16
17. [54]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 17
18. [46]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 18
19. [35]KOS Lovro 1 19
20. [41]PREVC Domen 1 20
21. [56]HOERL Jan 1 21
22. [55]PASCHKE Pius 1 22
23. [42]WELLINGER Andreas 1 23
24. [23]LEYHE Stephan 1 24
24. [51]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 24
24. [59]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 24
27. [38]HAYBOECK Michael 1 27
28. [26]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 28
29. [28]HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen 1 29
30. [52]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 30
31. [34]NIKAIDO Ren 1 31
32. [50]PREVC Peter 1 32
33. [16]IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 1 33
34. [45]SCHMID Constantin 1 34
35. [47]WASEK Pawel 1 35
36. [32]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 36
37. [60]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 37
38. [37]PILCH Tomasz 1 38
39. [21]CECON Francesco 1 39
40. [36]AIGRO Artti 1 40
41. [39]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 41
42. [33]VASSILYEV Danil 1 42
43. [8]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 43
44. [31]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 44
45. [12]AALTO Antti 1 45
46. [10]SATO Yukiya 1 46
47. [40]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 47
48. [18]INSAM Alex 1 48
49. [9]MALTSEV Kevin 1 49
50. [15]WOLNY Jakub 1 50
51. [22]LARSON Casey 1 51
52. [30]SATO Keiichi 1 52
53. [6]MERILAEINEN Eetu 1 53
54. [19]PETER Dominik 1 54
55. [24]DEAN Decker 1 55
56. [13]PALOSAARI Vilho 1 56
57. [27]MOERTH Francisco 1 57
58. [2]POHJOLA Arttu 1 58
59. [5]HEIKKINEN Kalle 1 59
60. [4]KAVILO Henri 1 60
61. [1]MAATTA Jarkko 1 61
62. [7]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 1 62
63. [11]KOUDELKA Roman 1 63
64. [25]FELDOREAN Andrei 1 64
65. [3]VALTO Kasperi 1 65
66. [14]CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan 1 66
67. [20]CACINA Daniel Andrei 1 67
Saturday, 11-26-2022 03:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [64]LANISEK Anze 1 1
2. [65]KRAFT Stefan 1 2
3. [62]ZYLA Piotr 1 4
4. [67]KUBACKI Dawid 1 6
5. [63]FETTNER Manuel 1 5
6. [43]GEIGER Karl 1 9
7. [52]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 9
7. [61]LINDVIK Marius 1 13
9. [38]HAYBOECK Michael 1 12
10. [58]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 16
11. [46]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 25
12. [59]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 7
13. [50]PREVC Peter 1 15
14. [42]WELLINGER Andreas 1 18
15. [35]KOS Lovro 1 11
16. [51]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 17
17. [49]STOCH Kamil 1 14
18. [55]PASCHKE Pius 1 19
19. [28]HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen 1 27
20. [57]JOHANSSON Robert 1 24
21. [23]LEYHE Stephan 1 8
22. [53]ZAJC Timi 1 20
23. [41]PREVC Domen 1 21
24. [29]JELAR Ziga 1 30
25. [47]WASEK Pawel 1 26
26. [39]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 22
27. [44]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 29
28. [45]SCHMID Constantin 1 28
29. [16]IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 1 23
30. [66]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 3
31. [56]HOERL Jan 1 31
32. [31]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 32
33. [60]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 33
34. [48]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 34
35. [32]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 35
36. [26]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 36
37. [18]INSAM Alex 1 37
38. [8]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 38
39. [40]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 39
40. [10]SATO Yukiya 1 40
41. [54]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 41
42. [34]NIKAIDO Ren 1 42
43. [21]CECON Francesco 1 43
44. [37]PILCH Tomasz 1 44
45. [36]AIGRO Artti 1 45
46. [15]WOLNY Jakub 1 46
47. [12]AALTO Antti 1 47
48. [17]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 48
49. [9]MALTSEV Kevin 1 49
50. [33]VASSILYEV Danil 1 50
Sunday, 11-27-2022 01:30 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [57]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 1
2. [50]GEIGER Karl 1 2
3. [60]LANISEK Anze 1 3
4. [59]KRAFT Stefan 1 4
5. [61]KUBACKI Dawid 1 5
6. [51]JOHANSSON Robert 1 6
7. [47]PREVC Peter 1 7
8. [58]ZYLA Piotr 1 8
9. [29]LEYHE Stephan 1 9
10. [36]SCHMID Constantin 1 10
10. [46]ZAJC Timi 1 10
12. [52]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 12
13. [53]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 13
14. [34]KOS Lovro 1 14
15. [48]PASCHKE Pius 1 15
15. [49]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 15
17. [55]LINDVIK Marius 1 17
18. [43]HOERL Jan 1 18
19. [35]PREVC Domen 1 19
20. [42]STOCH Kamil 1 20
21. [37]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 21
22. [44]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 22
23. [14]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 23
24. [45]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 24
25. [40]HAYBOECK Michael 1 25
26. [56]FETTNER Manuel 1 26
27. [22]SATO Yukiya 1 27
28. [20]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 28
29. [3]INSAM Alex 1 29
30. [6]AALTO Antti 1 30
31. [39]WELLINGER Andreas 1 31
32. [41]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 32
33. [1]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 33
34. [15]CECON Francesco 1 34
35. [27]JELAR Ziga 1 35
36. [17]DEAN Decker 1 36
37. [4]LARSON Casey 1 37
38. [11]SATO Keiichi 1 38
39. [33]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 39
40. [13]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 40
41. [38]WASEK Pawel 1 41
42. [10]WOLNY Jakub 1 42
43. [23]VASSILYEV Danil 1 43
44. [21]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 44
45. [31]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 45
46. [28]PILCH Tomasz 1 46
47. [32]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 47
48. [8]PETER Dominik 1 48
49. [18]PALOSAARI Vilho 1 49
50. [5]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 1 50
51. [7]MOERTH Francisco 1 51
52. [26]AIGRO Artti 1 52
53. [16]KOUDELKA Roman 1 53
54. [54]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 54
55. [25]NIKAIDO Ren 1 55
56. [19]MALTSEV Kevin 1 56
57. [30]HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen 1 57
58. [2]CACINA Daniel Andrei 1 58
59. [12]FELDOREAN Andrei 1 59
60. [9]CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan 1 60
61. [24]IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 1 61
Sunday, 11-27-2022 03:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [57]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 5
1. [59]KRAFT Stefan 1 4
3. [37]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 3
4. [60]LANISEK Anze 1 2
5. [58]ZYLA Piotr 1 7
6. [61]KUBACKI Dawid 1 1
7. [39]WELLINGER Andreas 1 17
8. [48]PASCHKE Pius 1 13
8. [52]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 8
10. [44]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 9
11. [56]FETTNER Manuel 1 6
12. [43]HOERL Jan 1 15
13. [40]HAYBOECK Michael 1 11
14. [42]STOCH Kamil 1 20
15. [47]PREVC Peter 1 23
16. [51]JOHANSSON Robert 1 10
17. [53]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 12
18. [45]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 24
19. [22]SATO Yukiya 1 26
20. [55]LINDVIK Marius 1 22
21. [36]SCHMID Constantin 1 14
22. [46]ZAJC Timi 1 18
23. [41]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 16
24. [34]KOS Lovro 1 19
25. [13]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 21
26. [6]AALTO Antti 1 25
27. [49]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 30
28. [38]WASEK Pawel 1 27
29. [35]PREVC Domen 1 29
30. [32]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 28
31. [21]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 31
32. [29]LEYHE Stephan 1 32
33. [23]VASSILYEV Danil 1 33
33. [50]GEIGER Karl 1 33
35. [14]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 35
36. [31]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 36
37. [17]DEAN Decker 1 37
38. [3]INSAM Alex 1 38
39. [10]WOLNY Jakub 1 39
40. [20]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 40
41. [27]JELAR Ziga 1 41
42. [18]PALOSAARI Vilho 1 42
43. [8]PETER Dominik 1 43
44. [1]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 44
45. [28]PILCH Tomasz 1 45
46. [4]LARSON Casey 1 46
47. [11]SATO Keiichi 1 47
48. [33]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 48
49. [5]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 1 49
50. [15]CECON Francesco 1 50
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 KUBACKI Dawid 200
2 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 130
3 KRAFT Stefan 105
4 LANISEK Anze 86
5 FETTNER Manuel 79
6 ZYLA Piotr 77
7 LINDVIK Marius 69
8 ASCHENWALD Philipp 54
9 TSCHOFENIG Daniel 47
9 FORFANG Johann Andre 47
11 JOHANSSON Robert 44
12 HOERL Jan 40
13 PASCHKE Pius 38
14 ZAJC Timi 37
14 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 37
16 TANDE Daniel Andre 36
17 EISENBICHLER Markus 31
18 PREVC Peter 29
19 STOCH Kamil 26
20 NAKAMURA Naoki 25
20 WASEK Pawel 25
22 BRESADOLA Giovanni 22
23 SCHMID Constantin 20
24 SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 15
25 WELLINGER Andreas 14
25 GEIGER Karl 14
27 PREVC Domen 13
28 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 12
28 RAIMUND Philipp 12
30 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik 10
30 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 10
32 HAYBOECK Michael 8
32 PILCH Tomasz 8
34 AIGRO Artti 5
35 HULA Stefan 4
36 NIKAIDO Ren 3
36 KOS Lovro 3
38 VASSILYEV Danil 2