27 - 29 Jan
Hinterzarten
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Hinterzarten Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Hinterzarten Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Full world coverage
Regional broadcasters
Europe Eurosport
Local broadcasters
Austria ORF
Finland Viasat
Germany ZDF, Discovery +
Norway Viasat
Slovenia TV Slo 2
Sweden Viasat
Friday, 01-27-2023 10:00 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Startlist
Bib Name
1 LEBELT Klara
2 KUEBLER Pia Lilian
3 LAUE Josephin
4 AMBROSI Martina
5 CIESLAR Paulina
6 EILERS Natalie
7 INDRACKOVA Karolina
8 LI Xueyao
9 RAJDA Kinga
10 REPINC ZUPANCIC Nejka
11 TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
12 LIU Qi
13 SEYFARTH Juliane
14 VTIC Maja
15 KONDERLA Nicole
16 MAURER Nicole
17 KOMAR Katra
18 KYKKAENEN Julia
19 WIEGELE Hannah
20 LUNDBY Maren
21 HESSLER Pauline
22 HARALAMBIE Daniela
23 MALSINER Jessica
24 RAUTIONAHO Jenny
25 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline
26 GOERLICH Luisa
27 MALSINER Lara
28 CLAIR Julia
29 MARUYAMA Nozomi
30 SETO Yuka
31 RUPPRECHT Anna
32 PAGNIER Josephine
33 ITO Yuki
34 BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
35 STRATE Abigail
36 TAKANASHI Sara
37 KREUZER Chiara
38 KLINEC Ema
39 FREITAG Selina
40 KRIZNAR Nika
41 OPSETH Silje
42 STROEM Anna Odine
43 ALTHAUS Katharina
44 PINKELNIG Eva
Saturday, 01-28-2023 10:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competiton - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [43]ALTHAUS Katharina 1 1
2. [38]KLINEC Ema 1 6
3. [35]STRATE Abigail 1 3
4. [36]TAKANASHI Sara 1 2
5. [39]FREITAG Selina 1 4
6. [37]KREUZER Chiara 1 7
7. [33]ITO Yuki 1 9
8. [12]LIU Qi 1 13
9. [30]SETO Yuka 1 5
10. [42]STROEM Anna Odine 1 12
11. [40]KRIZNAR Nika 1 8
12. [20]LUNDBY Maren 1 11
13. [44]PINKELNIG Eva 1 14
14. [31]RUPPRECHT Anna 1 10
15. [29]MARUYAMA Nozomi 1 23
16. [27]MALSINER Lara 1 24
17. [14]VTIC Maja 1 16
18. [25]SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline 1 22
19. [13]SEYFARTH Juliane 1 21
20. [7]INDRACKOVA Karolina 1 17
21. [32]PAGNIER Josephine 1 28
22. [24]RAUTIONAHO Jenny 1 19
23. [26]GOERLICH Luisa 1 26
24. [41]OPSETH Silje 1 25
25. [21]HESSLER Pauline 1 18
26. [34]BJOERSETH Thea Minyan 1 15
27. [19]WIEGELE Hannah 1 29
28. [28]CLAIR Julia 1 20
29. [2]KUEBLER Pia Lilian 1 27
30. [8]LI Xueyao 1 30
31. [23]MALSINER Jessica 1 31
32. [18]KYKKAENEN Julia 1 32
33. [17]KOMAR Katra 1 33
34. [3]LAUE Josephin 1 34
35. [22]HARALAMBIE Daniela 1 35
36. [9]RAJDA Kinga 1 36
37. [10]REPINC ZUPANCIC Nejka 1 37
38. [4]AMBROSI Martina 1 38
39. [5]CIESLAR Paulina 1 39
40. [6]EILERS Natalie 1 40
Sunday, 01-29-2023 06:00 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [36]KLINEC Ema 1 1
2. [35]FREITAG Selina 1 2
3. [33]STRATE Abigail 1 3
4. [30]ITO Yuki 1 4
5. [31]BJOERSETH Thea Minyan 1 5
6. [40]ALTHAUS Katharina 1 6
7. [26]MARUYAMA Nozomi 1 7
8. [39]STROEM Anna Odine 1 8
9. [34]KREUZER Chiara 1 9
10. [28]SETO Yuka 1 10
11. [37]KRIZNAR Nika 1 11
12. [41]PINKELNIG Eva 1 12
13. [24]MALSINER Lara 1 13
14. [18]HESSLER Pauline 1 14
15. [29]RUPPRECHT Anna 1 15
16. [22]SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline 1 16
17. [32]TAKANASHI Sara 1 17
18. [27]PAGNIER Josephine 1 18
19. [11]SEYFARTH Juliane 1 19
20. [20]LUNDBY Maren 1 20
21. [12]VTIC Maja 1 21
22. [21]RAUTIONAHO Jenny 1 22
23. [23]GOERLICH Luisa 1 23
24. [25]CLAIR Julia 1 24
25. [10]INDRACKOVA Karolina 1 25
26. [15]LIU Qi 1 26
27. [19]MALSINER Jessica 1 27
28. [14]KYKKAENEN Julia 1 28
29. [17]HARALAMBIE Daniela 1 29
30. [13]KOMAR Katra 1 30
31. [7]LI Xueyao 1 31
32. [16]WIEGELE Hannah 1 32
33. [9]MAURER Nicole 1 33
34. [2]REPINC ZUPANCIC Nejka 1 34
35. [5]CIESLAR Paulina 1 35
36. [1]EILERS Natalie 1 36
37. [3]RAJDA Kinga 1 37
38. [4]AMBROSI Martina 1 38
39. [38]OPSETH Silje 1 39
40. [6]TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana 1 40
Sunday, 01-29-2023 09:15 - Ski Jumping | Individual competiton - Ski Jumping
Startlist
Bib Name
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 Austria 4457
2 Norway 2537
3 Japan 2086
4 Germany 1889
5 Slovenia 1862
6 Russia 1091
7 Italy 596
8 France 183
9 Poland 143
10 Czech Republic 107
11 Finland 67
12 Romania 58
13 P.R. China 21
14 Hungary 12
15 Sweden 3
16 Korea 1